Sunday, 20 July 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Sunday, 20 July 2014

Race No. 1Pakenhamarket Fruit & Veg (325+ Rank)5:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINNIE SURF [5]75417FSHM Salvatore (Greensborough)
2CHIQUITA LOPEZ [5]61575FSTDS Combridge (Junction Village)
3OSIRIS [5]54176NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
4COOL BOSS [5]1774722.95(8)S Corrigan (Clyde)
5KAYO GRAZIANO [5]17468FSHG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
6RACH’S TRIBE [5]35484FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
7STAR RIPPER [5]5418423.58(8)S Tyley (Wallan)
8SISTER TRIX [5]76517NBTJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
9KYLIE’S BLINGA [5]Res.48676NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
10ZIP OFF [5]Res.87666NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
Race No. 2Australian Quality Pet Foods (325+ Rank)5:33 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR BLUE EARNER [5]28866NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
2UNO NANDO [5]4531523.31(1)A Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
3ARVO’S TAYZER [5]86337NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
4BLUE JAGER LIGHT (NSW)[5]4175823.60(7)M Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
5MAYBE NOW [5]5333723.41(5)G Paez (Athlone)
6WHERE’S DALTS [5]2176723.33(3)K Fogarty (Heyfield)
7ONLY IN DREAMS [5]7337423.44(1)A Wood (Nambrok)
8BIG VEE [5]74433NBTD Hardwick (Rosebud)
9DERKEE ROCKS [5]Res.85446NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
10ZIP OFF [5]Res.87666NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
Race No. 3Nitro Burst @ Stud (325+ Rank)5:57 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO POINTS [5]85582FSTDD Churchill (Allambee)
2DAGWOOD [5]7447826.85(7)L Davis (Yarram)
3CHEEZLE LIPS [5]4168727.04(2)M Clark (Yarra Glen)
4QUICKY [5]26668NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
5OPEN ALL NITE [5]87826NBTG Jose (Catani)
6HIT STAR (QLD)[5]5413626.53(2)M Williams (Noble Park)
7BROAD BETTY [5]4775726.09(2)N Tapp (Narre Warren)
8HEY RHONDA [5]66172FSTDJ Burch (Junction Village)
9KYLIE’S BLINGA [5]Res.48676NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
10FLASH IN TIME [5]Res.78666NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
Race No. 4Lion Quality Products (325+ Rank)6:13 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HYPOFONIC [5]55273NBTG Sneyders (Nilma North)
2NIMROD [5]4634623.01(7)S Nagy (Traralgon)
3MISS GEEVES [5]67188FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
4ABBEY LEE [5]54346FSTDN Perkins (Romsey)
5BUZZIE BEE [5]5382723.12(3)K Sweeney (Gladysdale)
6ARVO’S JOY [5]25773NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
7HIGH SPENDER [5]18664NBTS Dervish (Stanhope)
8LITTLE MANTRA (NSW)[5]7715523.02(8)M Braithwaite (Moe)
9DERKEE ROCKS [5]Res.85446NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
10KYLIE’S BLINGA [5]Res.48676NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
Race No. 5Mel’s Kitchen (325+ Rank)6:34 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MCAVANEY [5]5467326.47(4)S Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
2HENRY ROSE [5]76777NBTP Andrews (Rosedale)
3EXPLOSIVE ANGEL [5]1647725.85(3)P Brown (Loch)
4NOISEMAKER [5]752F3NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
5COST CUTTER [5]7626626.32(1)J Grindley (Gladysdale)
6ROZEHILL LUCY [5]F8831FSHJ Simmonds (Boolarra)
7LET’S SAY HELLO [5]8843826.31(2)P Galea (Rosedale)
8ALL BETS OFF (QLD)[5]5473326.32(1)G Hall (Yarragon)
9BRICKIE’S CHICK [5]Res.6678726.80(7)G Wood (Warragul)
10CLOSE TO ZERO [5]Res.88665NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 6Top Cat Video (325+ Rank)6:57 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL COLOUR [5]8851826.30(8)J Reynolds (Pearcedale)
2TAIR AFFAIR [5]75724FSHG Long (Neilborough)
3TWYCROFT BETTY [5]87715FSHP Mullen (Cranbourne)
4OUTER TIME [5]3774826.29(1)C Haigh (Crossover)
5YAZZ [5]44562NBTL Harris (Somerville)
6DAVID BEST [5]37825NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
7PERA DIYOS [5]17788NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
8HI LADDIE [5]55776NBTM Jones (Chelsea Heights)
9DIMANDU [5]Res.7857626.33(6)P Scott-smith (Warragul)
10BRICKIE’S CHICK [5]Res.6678726.80(7)G Wood (Warragul)
Race No. 7Wwr Sawdust (325+ Rank)7:15 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIPSY DO [5]85788NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
2MY MISTY GALO [5]3258822.99(6)W Read (Devon Meadows)
3BLACK ODIN [5]7328622.84(7)M Pirani (Boronia)
4WY YUNG DASH [5]42868NBTP Tabone (Nambrok)
5LORETTA [5]8464322.92(3)K Mccann (Rosebud West)
6SCULL O’REILLY [5]8576723.24(6)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
7EDDY BETZ KEATS [5]4654123.53(8)R Floyd (Cobains)
8JUST DEE START [5]58886FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
9DIMANDU [5]Res.78576NBTP Scott-smith (Warragul)
10CLOSE TO ZERO [5]Res.8866523.48(1)Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 8Action Packed Images (325+ Rank)7:34 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REX BEST [5]56888NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
2JADED SANDY [5]7887726.29(6)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
3CHAD’S NITRO [5]7632526.30(1)T Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
4MATLOCK [5]66366NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
5BODAFAN (NSW)[5]2638426.08(4)M Grindley (Gladysdale)
6WAIRAPA WARRIOR [5]2F77726.12(5)J Carr (Pearcedale)
7BAR THE BULLET [5]75543NBTP Hartley (Boronia)
8NAT’S JOY [5]87776NBTG Wood (Warragul)
9DIMANDU [5]Res.7857626.33(6)P Scott-smith (Warragul)
10WHERE’S NEO [5]Res.67788NBTP Hartley (Boronia)
Race No. 9Longwarry Hotel (325+ Rank)7:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMSONA BELLA [5]8168423.69(6)C Paez (Athlone)
2HIGH STYLE [5]56825NBTG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
3MAHLO EXPRESS (NSW)[5]48388NBTJ Vassallo (Wyndhamvale)
4CHASER LESSON (WA)[5]52337NBTB Philippe (Kilmore)
5SIENNA ROSE [5]686F722.85(3)M Cortese (Hampton Park)
6MIND BENDER [5]56842NBTM Pirani (Boronia)
7BOGAN’S HERO [5]6667823.46(4)T Whitford (Sale)
8BARB AND DEN [5]6454723.10(5)C Dew (Anakie)
9DIMANDU [5]Res.78576NBTP Scott-smith (Warragul)
10CLOSE TO ZERO [5]Res.8866523.48(1)Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 10Tooradin Trial Track (325+ Rank)8:15 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVES IT [5]54287NBTG Orr (Newborough)
2MR. ROSATO (NSW)[5]74837NBTG Minne (Moe South)
3LE DOYEN (QLD)[5]6578426.27(7)W Read (Devon Meadows)
4SUNDAE SMASHER (NSW)[5]7327526.44(3)M Campbell (Longwarry)
5OH KAY REG (NSW)[5]15574FSHS Dervish (Stanhope)
6FLYWHEEL SPECIAL [5]5751626.64(3)C Mcmillan (Drouin)
7BEST BUZZ OFF [5]78415NBTC Pirani (Boronia)
8FRED BEST [5]37488NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
9KYLIE’S BLINGA [5]Res.48676NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
10CLOSE TO ZERO [5]Res.88665NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 11Www.tab.com.au (325+ Rank)8:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAVERICK BOMBER [5]17884FSHM Cartechini (Hallam)
2ARVO’S EURO [5]66177NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
3RUNAWAY ELLIE (NSW)[5]54385NBTC Paez (Athlone)
4BIG BAD ROUGH [5]4646623.32(6)C Mizzi (Cranbourne)
5WOOD SHED [5]54782NBTM Sposito (Morwell)
6SKILLY [5]45736NBTS Nagy (Traralgon)
7PURPLE FLYNN [5]6788123.12(8)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
8MARRY RICH [5]4258323.13(8)J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
9LIL MAYBE [5]Res.88588NBTG Paez (Athlone)
10GIFTED MAN [5]Res.77685NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)