Thursday, 17 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 17 November 2016

Race No. 1Luca [email protected]12:27 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROTTER DAMM [M]78787FSTDC Goodman (Blind Bight)
2SCARLET EVADER [M]87674NBTD Bottrell (Belgrave)
3DREAM GOAL [M]586FSHM Elliott (Pakenham)
4DEE MINI MOUSE [M]63FSHJ Olsen (Reservoir)
5TINAKA [M]54344NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
6ADMIRE BLACK [M]68555NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
7DON’T ARGUE [M]23FSHG Sneyders (Nilma North)
8SULTAN’S BOY [M]43673NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
9DESERT HAZE [M]Res.75768NBTD Selleck (Tooradin)
10NANNY’S POPPY [M]Res.78757NBTR Moles (Neerim East)
Race No. 2Mel’s Kitchen12:47 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRINON BRAE [M]57636NBTP Leondaris (Murrumbeena)
2READY SEBI GO [M]54428NBTD Rhodes (Heyfield)
3TIANA [M]67685FSTDG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
4DOWNING STREET [M]65727NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
5BLUE COLLA GIRL [M]878NBTC Mason (Neerim South)
6HELLO SLICK [M]35734NBTA Farley (Churchill)
7RORTER [M]45362NBTL Hall (Yarragon)
8CAITLIN LOUISE [M]33282NBTD Basile (Pascoe Vale South)
9CALL ME MATT [M]Res.7358FSTDD Churchill (Allambee)
10CAPEL SOUND [M]Res.75444NBTD Baker (Rosebud West)
Race No. 3Www.tab.com.au1:07 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADARA LAD [6]18846NBTC Mason (Neerim South)
2MYALLA FIVE (NSW)[6]28733NBTD Basile (Pascoe Vale South)
3MANDELA SUN [6]62526NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
4JUPITER JONES [6]46462FSTDG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
5KING BILLY BOLT [6]6664123.11(6)T Whitford (Willow Grove)
6KAYLA LAS [6]22645NBTW Dawes (Moe)
7MR. BANKS (NSW)[6]3756223.19(1)N Bukowski (Flowerdale)
8ASHTASTIC [6]25771FSTDT Currie (Chadstone)
9TWEEDLE DEE (QLD)[6]Res.81746NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
10LARS BOY [6]Res.42145NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
Race No. 4Top Cat Video1:24 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUBSY JOHN [7]54651FSHT Gottsche (Healesville)
2SWEEPIN’ BOOTS (NSW)[7]77465NBTG Girvasi (Cranbourne)
3PARISIENNE [7]22816NBTT Howell (Pakenham)
4WATCH THE ONE [7]1465726.57(7)P Dedes (Devon Meadows)
5DOOGEE [7]1544726.61(8)L Harris (Somerville)
6NIKITA’S BLAZE [7]4616826.47(2)T Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
7GALLOPING LEO [7]85643NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
8WOODLEIGH BLAZE [7]2724126.38(5)G Graham (Woodleigh)
9PROVEN JOEY [7]Res.77285NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
10AUDACIOUS BELL [7]Res.28884NBTM Fearnley (Yinnar)
Race No. 5Morland’s Meats1:42 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WE FROFF DAT [5]5522223.14(7)R Bate (Taylors Hill)
2PAUA INVADER (NSW)[5]45268NBTT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
3BUCKLE UP OMNIN (TAS)[5]6464422.68(2)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4WRONG GIVEN WAY [5]F8666NBTB Russell (Sale)
5I’M PUMPED [5]5588522.74(1)G Orr (Newborough)
6STATELY KAY (NSW)[5]4857422.99(7)M Elliott (Pakenham)
7COTTON BUD JOE [5]88651NBTJ La rosa (Seymour)
8OUR SPINNER [5]78725NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
9SMOOTH SILVER (NSW)[5]Res.1838522.93(1)J Formosa (Heathcote)
10SELECT SELWOOD [5]Res.36465NBTR Ashworth (Seaton)
Race No. 6Wwr Sawdust2:04 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAPPY HOUR [5]7447626.17(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2HURRICANE AUSSIE [5]54356NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
3SUPERIOR SWAGGER [5]3516226.18(4)D Condon (Devon Meadows)
4IMA REALITY [5]5864426.14(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5SPOIL THE PARTY [5]76767NBTG Campbell (Drouin South)
6SHIFTY JOSHUA [5]62488NBTG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
7TINDERELLA [5]78376FSTDC Fulford (Maffra)
8PHOTO BOMBER (QLD)[5]5472626.46(8)P Borradale (Rosedale)
9BIG BURKEY [5]Res.7548626.86(1)C Tuck (Pakenham)
10COSMIC COAD (NSW)[5]Res.8685426.03(6)R Colpoys (Bass)
Race No. 7Tab – We Love A Bet2:19 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PICTURES OF ME (TAS)[7]37765NBTR Cowling (Rowville)
2DEWANA CROWNIE [7]31636NBTB Dewan (Edithvale)
3FLABBA GABBA [7]7587526.40(7)G Clifton (Tynong North)
4CAN’T BELIEVE IT [7]46134NBTK Minne (Moe South)
5TEMUJIN [7]23355FSTDV Gay (Hastings)
6ZULU ZOE [7]24133NBTK Mccann (Rosebud West)
7COSMIC SOLE [7]68357NBTJ Clay (Lang Lang)
8ROBBIE GALLEN (NSW)[7]88628FSHD Basile (Pascoe Vale South)
9IMA EBAY [7]Res.44724NBTL Russell (Sale)
10DESERT RANGER [7]Res.72265NBTB Selleck (Tooradin)
Race No. 8Australian Quality Pet Foods2:47 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGNIFICENT PETE [5]26155NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
2SNOW MATTER [5]6663326.10(5)M Brown (Loch)
3CHUCK’S ME BOY (NSW)[5]5568626.05(1)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4TOPHAT AND TAILS [5]86848NBTG Gledhill (Coomboona)
5NIGHT PRANCER [5]4488526.35(2)T Howell (Pakenham)
6WILLOWVALE WINGS (NSW)[5]56177NBTA Flores (Yinnar South)
7STAR LORD [5]4685226.17(3)R Stephens (Drouin West)
8SUTTON CLUB [5]74567NBTL Harris (Somerville)
9BIG BURKEY [5]Res.7548626.86(1)C Tuck (Pakenham)
10GET ALONG DAISY [5]Res.8214426.17(4)B Russell (Sale)
Race No. 9Murphy’s Greyhound Complex3:07 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONYA JATT [7]57563NBTN Tapp (Giffards West)
2KILMANY FLYER (NSW)[7]36636FSTDJ Baldwin (Kilmany)
3NELLIE’S LAD [7]64225NBTD Baker (Pearcedale)
4COSMIC ACT [7]5173422.95(4)C Feltham (Devon Meadows)
5GLORY ROSE (NSW)[7]72774NBTN Bukowski (Flowerdale)
6DEE TEE VANE [7]74343NBTG Febey (Braybrook)
7FASHION BOOTS [7]74365NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
8PETA SKETA (TAS)[7]36435NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9LUCKY ANDY [7]Res.52388NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
10YEAH MINT [7]Res.18786NBTT Whitford (Willow Grove)
Race No. 10Top Run Images3:22 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ORATAYA [7]53188NBTC Mcmillan (Drouin)
2PACIFIC GEM [7]8435623.05(7)U Bickerton (Pearcedale)
3BRANDEEN KIMBA [7]8372723.50(1)L Allen (Darnum)
4IVANKA ROSE [7]43557FSTDG Gledhill (Coomboona)
5IN A PICKLE [7]1368623.13(5)G Jose (Catani)
6BIRKENHEAD (TAS)[7]3232123.12(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7BLUE FUSION [7]56666FSHT Whitford (Willow Grove)
8EMPEROR CRUZ (NSW)[7]5152523.10(4)D Belsham (Longwarry)
9GOORAWIN [7]Res.6216422.93(2)C Johnson (Longford)
10COZZI [7]Res.74666NBTG Gledhill (Coomboona)
Race No. 11Endeavour Locksmiths3:44 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAUA HIKING (NSW)[5]7352423.17(1)T Chatwin (Johnsonville)
2RADLEY’S REALITY [5]54636NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
3BURNSY’S SAM [5]8833322.87(3)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4TWEEDLE DUMB (QLD)[5]8212523.04(1)D Cortese (Hampton Park)
5DESSIE WALNUT [5]4865422.86(2)L Davis (Yarram)
6AXEL BOY [5]2787323.21(7)L Harris (Somerville)
7HOLLYWOOD MODEL (NSW)[5]52211FSHN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
8REALLY MAGIC [5]3651522.78(3)I Dann (Whitelaw)
9EMI’S BOY BADGER [5]Res.57444NBTH Melville (Beveridge)
10BIG BURKEY [5]Res.75486NBTC Tuck (Pakenham)
Race No. 12Find Us On Facebook4:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTUTE GLIB [5]3175523.11(4)T Cortese (Hampton Park)
2LUMUMBA [5]7677823.08(3)J Brooks (Longwarry)
3ZOU ZOU NEE [5]7321422.91(3)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4ANOTHER HOPE [5]5537123.20(3)M Cortese (Hampton Park)
5VIENNA PINK [5]7877422.93(5)I Brown (Loch)
6MAX ROXY [5]63763NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
7TRY ME [5]5776423.08(1)M Justice (Five Ways)
8DEE MUM’S GIRL [5]4665322.92(3)D Irby (Rosebud)
9KIYOSHI [5]Res.4681623.10(3)C Busuttil (Kilmany)
10BUGS BOLONEY [5]Res.6178423.03(3)J Gorgioski (Narre Warren)