Thursday 20th October 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday 20th October 2011

Race No. 1Activate Your Fasttrack Account Now!12:57PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PALE SHADOW26555NBTG Johnson ()
2CAMWELL’S LADY7FSHR S Cameron ()
3OMEGA JOSHUAFSHB A Harper (Seaspray)
4WILLY’S PEDRO73275NBTW E ( Dawes (Moe South)
5STORMY AGOGO5124FSHR F J Colpoys (Bass)
6RODALE24677NBTT J Allen (Darnum)
7BURNSY’S MATEFSHP J Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
8ZEBIDIAH64213NBTD G Crawford (Pearcedale)
9SKIBBEREEN57828NBTP J Wilson (Hastings)
10BOMBER’S FOR ME85567NBTF E Alister (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 2Danny’s The Venue At Wgl01:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHECKMATE244FSHA B Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
2VIOLET RAY88267NBTO R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
3HOT BABY425FSTDS Trim (Devon Meadows)
4GANGBUSTERSFSHC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5BARRY’S DASH67627NBTA J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
6PURE PERFORMANCE68345FSTDK M Fogarty (Heyfield)
7KINETIC BOOST57453NBTW P D Read (Devon Meadows)
8FLAMING COCKTAILFSHC A Lawrence (Morwell)
9FINELY CUT67476NBTD S Ferguson (Longwarry)
10TRINITY BLAZE47678NBTG Johnson (Healesville)
Race No. 3Greyhound Shop Now Open @ Wgl01:35PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAELIC LAD44NBTE M Ferguson (Trafalgar)
2JUDGEMENT6NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
3SHY GUY BEACHFSHC S Siekman (Denison)
4PAUL’S 46242NBTP C Brown (Loch)
5ROQETTE7NBTD G Crawford (Pearcedale)
6TIGER MARTIN55364NBTT E Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7DAZEE AGOGO65142FSHH M Colpoys (Bass)
8SHALENE8635FSHM E Wintle (Reservoir)
9SHE’S 75288NBTH A Clarke (Buln Buln)
10TRINITY BLAZE47678NBTG Johnson (Healesville)
Race No. 4Book Your Xmas Party @ Wgl01:51PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONSTER HOUSE46367NBTP R Trim (Devon Meadows)
2BLOWIN’ SMOKE1458FSHD M Pulis (Moe South)
3MYSTERY DIAMOND54FSHL V Iredale (Frankston)
4TOMBSTONE35224NBTA R Wood (Nambrok)
5BLACK ALARAH26865NBTN T Tapp (Narre Warren)
6SEE TOOFSHB F Dewan (Edithvale)
7BRUTIS MAXIMUSFSHD J Baker (Rosebud West)
8LORDLYFSHG N Wintle (Reservoir)
9FINELY CUT67476NBTD S Ferguson (Longwarry)
10TRINITY BLAZE47678NBTG Johnson (Healesville)
Race No. 5Lion Quality Products02:15PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEL’S DESIGN52662NBTK M Fogarty (Heyfield)
2BOSS TALKINGFNBTJ Clay (Lang Lang)
3LADY PRIZE4NBTB R Donovan (Somerville)
4ZORRO FIRE42336NBTP R Trim (Devon Meadows)
5KEIRA’S CHARM58357NBTH A Clarke (Buln Buln)
6BRANDEEN BETH77NBTL M Allen (Darnum)
7TRIGGER FINGER4FSHD G Crawford (Pearcedale)
8MADAME PATRICIA44FSTDE Lieshout (Drouin West)
9NASHA PRINCE76688NBTP P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
10SKIBBEREEN57828NBTP J Wilson (Hastings)
Race No. 6Australian Quality Pet Foods02:35PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOODED ALBY4314326.16J A Adlam (Cardinia)
2COCHISE COUNTY17163FSTDP (Cranbourne South)
3ZIEBELL6684626.27Y Andrews (Cranbourne )
4CHALLIS RUN5138126.39G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
5DAYS OF STEAM75F3626.21N J Lund (Cranbourne)
6BLONDE OLLIE4875526.10T Cortese (Hampton Park)
7MISTRESS CHING1771726.34P A Abela (Point Cook)
8WOLFIES MISTRESS26345NBTM G Tocknell (Rosebud)
9BUNJI6474526.03T J Allen (Darnum)
10PARUMBA PHIL53465NBTG S Paez (Athlone)
Race No. 7Wild Dog Winery02:53PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITZY ROYALE7388826.77J E Peterson (Morwell)
2TREE FERN5514826.32I M Partington (Pearcedale)
3WHEELY LEE5818426.38J Imlach (Pearcedale)
4FORTE MARTINO67767NBTL Forte (Campbellfield)
5I’M FOOLING78126.53D G Crawford (Pearcedale)
6SKIP LA HAR4851426.70E C Dowsey ()
7DASHING DAME31366FSHG Beattie (Ashwood)
8SILENT PIRATE22312NBTN G Wakefield (Cranbourne)
9LAST ONE IN76374FSTDT Cortese (Hampton Park)
10NELLIE IMLACH48436NBTP J Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 8Veolia Environmental Services03:10PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LINDEN KING1476526.23J E Norden (Stratford)
2MAX ALMIGHTY2856626.31L H Bottom (Drouin South)
3DESTINATION ZERO36484NBTG W Vening (Yarram)
4BELLE MEADE31685NBTS L Mckay (Denison)
5OCEAN SHIRAZ4816126.50D K Jensen (Skye)
6PUPPY EXPRESS35412FSTDN J Lund (Cranbourne)
7CALL ME DOLLAR76856NBTP K Paynter (Stratford)
8GOLDEN RUTHLESS18866NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
9LIKA TORNADO34345NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
10SEISMIC TEXAN42345FSTDT Cortese (Hampton Park)
Race No. 9Dandenongs Cheapest Cars03:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAMAGED GOODS5FSHD Hill (Traralgon)
2ASTON BLAKE1446NBTL Vassallo (Hallam)
3ERICA BLACK64NBTS M Combridge (Junction Village)
4DAZER36NBTG Hall (Officer)
5RAZOR SHADOW55557NBTG Johnson (Healesville)
6BLUE GEM BELLA87FSHC Galea (Hazelwood North)
7RED NORM3FSHD G Crawford (Pearcedale)
8HILLVIEW JAXON25235NBTL H Bottom (Drouin South)
9BOMBER’S FOR ME85567NBTF E Alister (Cranbourne South)
10SHE’S SLICK75288NBTH A Clarke (Buln Buln)
Race No. 10Radfords Meats03:47PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEWANA BLUE BOY3FSHM Dewan (Carrum Downs)
2BURB’S OCTANE687FSTDP R Trim (Devon Meadows)
3BIGGY RAT55432NBTD R Ashworth (Newborough)
4DON’T BE CRUEL78565NBTJ E Barlow (Hampton Park)
5GOLDEN BLOSSOM88783NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
6DARRYL’S FUTURE5FSHB F Dewan (Edithvale)
7LUCY DREAMFSHM Clay (Lang Lang)
8CHABELLA87456NBTJ Mallon (Pearcedale)
9FINELY CUT67476NBTD S Ferguson (Longwarry)
10TRINITY BLAZE47678NBTG Johnson (Healesville)
Race No. 11Mad Dog Images04:07PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASY WHISPER6FSHN J Lund (Cranbourne)
2TRUE DECEPTION44785NBTG Johnson (Healesville)
3BURNSY’S STYLE77653NBTP J Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
4EARLY MIST44676NBTW E D (Snr) (Moe)
5FLYING DOOLEY74254NBTS Catalano (Melton)
6TSUNAMI JOE44226NBTB W Moles (Allambee Reserve)
7CREATIVE PASSIONFSHK J Podmore ( Wagga)
8EL LOBO2FSHD G Crawford (Pearcedale)
9SHE’S SLICK75288NBTH A Clarke (Buln Buln)
10SKIBBEREEN57828NBTP J Wilson (Hastings)
Race No. 12Tooradin Trial Track04:31PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BYE HOOVER3FSHC A Lawrence (Morwell)
2SEISMIC CLAIRE6FSHC S Siekman (Denison)
3TEXAS TRILOGY47334NBTB W Moles (Allambee Reserve)
4HOT NOVEMBERFSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
5CREATIVE TEEZE288NBTK J Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
6ROGUES GALLERY76783NBTJ Brooks (Longwarry)
7CAN’T FIGHT FATE7755FNBTK M Fogarty (Heyfield)
8DEE GEE HAITCH487F4NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
9NASHA PRINCE76688NBTP P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
10TRINITY BLAZE47678NBTG Johnson (Healesville)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments