Thursday, 28 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 28 July 2016

Race No. 1Top Cat Video12:14 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DONNA O’MUFFIN [M]65786NBTD White (Sunbury)
2BOUND FOR ALICE [M]FSHV Gay (Hastings)
3GOODBYE SAM [M]3FSHP Galea (Rosedale)
4ONYA ANNA [M]432FSHA Clayton (Lara)
5CANDYO [M]575FSTDG Howell (Pearcedale)
6MEA ROSE [M]25236FSHS Thomas (Junction Village)
7TOO FLY [M]4FSHG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
8HIGHFIELD SOCKS [M]FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
9DIESEL TURBO [M]Res.37FFSHJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
10BUCKLE UP TODD (TAS)[M]Res.58615FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 2Australian Quality Pet Foods12:34 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRANDEEN KIMBA [M]2376NBTL Allen (Darnum)
2LA GRAN HOLGADA [M]6FSHG Saunders (Somerville)
3SPOTTED OPAL [M]76NBTM Sposito (Morwell)
4BELRON BLISS [M]43233NBTI Partington (Pearcedale)
5OLI POP [M]FSHD Rhodes (Heyfield)
6DESTRUCTACON (SA)[M]55385FSHL Mitchell (Lara)
7HELLO MR DUCK [M]567NBTR Cooper (Morwell)
8ASTON QUICH [M]45587NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
9ZULU ZOE [M]Res.64FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
10WOODLEIGH GUY [M]Res.3FSHG Graham (Woodleigh)
Race No. 3Mel’s Kitchen12:50 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELRON JESSIE [M]56624NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
2TEMUJIN [M]FSHV Gay (Hastings)
3BLUE POWER [M]FSHG Howell (Pearcedale)
4FLICK THE JUG [M]557NBTR Moles (Neerim East)
5JOHNNY BOY [M]27FSHG Moss (Korumburra)
6JACK SNAPPER [M]37647NBTR Fisher (Lara)
7MYSTIC POWERS (NSW)[M]45365FSHD Dean (Nyora)
8REMINATOR [M]FSHD Rhodes (Heyfield)
9SOLITARY [M]Res.43FSHR Brittain (Maidstone)
10HIGHFIELD FRED [M]Res.4FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
Race No. 4Tab Rewards1:14 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 680 metres at Warragul Of $815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WITH HELD (NSW)[M]47425NBTA Setford (Devon Meadows)
2TINK ALLEN (NSW)[M]44535NBTR Gatt (Altona Meadows)
3MAGIC DIAMOND (NSW)[M]33244FSHB Tharle (Carrum Downs)
4SPAZZY BLUE [M]55FSTDC Feltham (Devon Meadows)
6LAY DOWN SALLY [M]67584FSTDA Morrison (St Albans)
7PARROT IS LOOSE [M]588TTFSTDV Watson (Sunbury)
8POCKET QUEEN [M]66323FSHM Nolan (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 5Top Run Images1:30 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COURTHOUSE WALK [M]FSHD Connor (Cranbourne)
2BOHDI SAGE [M]68642NBTA Wood (Nambrok)
3LABEL THIS [M]82334NBTT Howell (Pakenham)
4CORROBOREE (NSW)[M]667FSHL Russell (Sale)
5MAKE IT HAPPEN (TAS)[M]75255FSTDR Cowling (Rowville)
6DOWNING STREET [M]FSHP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
7RIPPLE EFF EX [M]2444FFSTDJ Cuffe (Cranbourne North)
8MOTORS TOO FAST [M]52236NBTL Harris (Somerville)
9HIGHFIELD BONES [M]Res.75853FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
10MIDORI MISS (NSW)[M]Res.67252FSTDK Mitchell (Norlane)
Race No. 6Luca [email protected]1:54 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOLFIE’S LASS [M]52214NBTM Tocknell (Rosebud)
2AMATEUR NIGHT [M]FSHH Clarke (Darnum)
3DJAY BILLIE [M]8677NBTB Donovan (Hastings)
4VEGAS DEALER [M]FSHP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
5COSMIC TILLY [M]74FSHC Feltham (Devon Meadows)
6TAIL GATE [M]65NBTD Curtain (Tooradin)
7DILL BALE (NSW)[M]23FSHR Camilleri (Lara)
8SANTANA [M]88545NBTG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
9HIGHFIELD BONES [M]Res.75853FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
10SPECIAL MEMBER [M]Res.77367NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
Race No. 7Morland’s Meats2:10 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOFTIE SUE [M]75875FSHG James (Woodleigh)
2BLONDE WHYLIE [M]68377NBTT Howell (Pakenham)
3AREJAY WOBBLES (QLD)[M]7FSHL Iredale (Pearcedale)
4READY SEBI GO [M]42462NBTD Rhodes (Heyfield)
5WATCH THE ONE [M]FSHP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
6HIGHFIELD FLIRT [M]4FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
7GAMER BALE (NSW)[M]47262NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
8BERNMAR THUNDER [M]47474NBTP Derubeis (Cape Woolamai)
9MIDORI MISS (NSW)[M]Res.67252FSTDK Mitchell (Norlane)
10SPECIAL MEMBER [M]Res.77367NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
Race No. 8Endeavour Locksmiths2:34 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEALER’S CALL [M]FSHP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
2GARNIER BALE (NSW)[M]35445NBTR Camilleri (Lara)
3KING FAROUK [M]58246NBTL Karabitsakos (Pearcedale)
4CITRUS KISS [M]26FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5WHITE WITH ONE (NSW)[M]86445NBTS Spoljaric (Kilmany)
6BRANDEEN PEACHES [M]464FSHT Allen (Darnum)
7ONYA TEDDY [M]FSHA Clayton (Lara)
8ROZEHILL ALBY [M]78867FSTDL Lacy (Noble Park)
9HIGHFIELD BONES [M]Res.75853FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
10MIDORI MISS (NSW)[M]Res.67252FSTDK Mitchell (Norlane)
Race No. 9Murphy’s Greyhound Complex2:49 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOXY FERN [M]388F8FSTDV Watson (Sunbury)
2SWEEPIN’ BOOTS (NSW)[M]2FSHB Tharle (Carrum Downs)
3SPOT OF MAGIC [M]7888FSHG Carr (Sunbury)
4CHICHI BALE (NSW)[M]63665FSTDD Coleman (Lara)
5PETER’S PRIDE [M]5FSHP Galea (Rosedale)
6IT’S BURGER TIME [M]67565NBTL Harris (Somerville)
7REEK [M]55455NBTR Moles (Neerim East)
8JARRAD KEATS [M]FSHS Keating (Aspendale Gardens)
9BLONDE MAX [M]Res.78768NBTT Howell (Pakenham)
10PLACIDA [M]Res.47NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 10Tab – More Than Just Winning3:09 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARCON MAGIC [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
2JACK OF MEADE (NSW)[M]58287NBTS Thomas (Junction Village)
3TIGER TY BOB [M]6FSHG Howell (Pearcedale)
4BIRKENHEAD (TAS)[M]78853FSHT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5HONESTY SYSTEM [M]FSHI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
6BANCHEE BOY (NSW)[M]FSHG Girvasi (Cranbourne)
7SCARLET EVADER [M]FSHD Bottrell (Belgrave)
8REMEMBERING DAD [M]6267NBTG Carr (Sunbury)
9MISS MAXIMO [M]Res.354NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10BOZZA BOLONEY [M]Res.58465NBTD Churchill (Allambee)
Race No. 11Wwr Sawdust3:29 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACQUAINTED [M]75NBTF Vassallo (Doveton)
2FLEUR DE ROSE [M]FSHV Gay (Hastings)
3ADMIRE BLACK [M]25548NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4OUR WILD EMILY [M]62FSTDP Romagnino (Moe)
5AKINA BLITZ [M]FSHP Rowley (Denison)
6ARNIE’S LOCKET [M]8FSHD Curtain (Tooradin)
7RAZLDAZL JACKIE (GA)[M]38876FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
8DAY WALKER [M]887NBTD Evans (Drouin)
9WHITE ESCARGOT [M]Res.3527NBTP Colthup (Cranbourne)
10JOSIE JO [M]Res.26564NBTD White (Sunbury)
Race No. 12Find Us On Facebook3:49 PM (VIC time)
All Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKLE UP ZING (TAS)[M]88746NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2AKINA DEE JAY [M]FSHS Mckay (Denison)
3BLUEBELLS ROCKER [M]2FSHD Connor (Cranbourne)
4TIGER TY VIC [M]FSHG Howell (Pearcedale)
5HIGHFIELD BAMBO [M]8FSHN Tait (Wangaratta)
6IMMO COM [M]43638FSHB Chapman (St Albans)
7TRISHA NOLAN [M]766NBTD Curtain (Tooradin)
8DELVIN FLASH [M]76588NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
9SHALL SHE CINDY [M]Res.53FSHJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
10WHITE ESCARGOT [M]Res.3527NBTP Colthup (Cranbourne)