Thursday, 3 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 3 December 2015

Race No. 1Murphy’s Greyhound Complex12:04 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIMPLE [M]45428NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
2BELRON JESSIE [M]55355FSTDR Partington (Pearcedale)
3SULTAN’S BOY [M]44744NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
4QUINCEY MC GOO [M]377T4NBTP Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
5MOLLY WALKER [M]43FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
6ALOTTA MEMORIES [M]28752NBTG Condon (Hampton Park)
7GEE WHIZ GRAN [M]57338NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
8ARVO’S KAL [M]4785NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
9GALLOPING SOPHIE [M]Res.77NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
10BANDIT’S GIRLS [M]Res.87FSHM O’keefe (Giffard West)
Race No. 2Australian Quality Pet Foods12:24 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DA GOOSE (NSW)[M]68744NBTT Whitford (Sale)
2ARVO’S TEXAN [M]42566NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
3MUDHONEY MARK [M]636FSHM O’keefe (Giffard West)
4ELITE SWIFT (NSW)[M]5467NBTJ Selleck (Tooradin)
5SMITHERS [M]76455FSHA Marraffa (Park Orchards)
6WHITE DIAMOND [M]745FSTDG Jennings (Churchill)
7HALO EXPRESS [M]65FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
8NODS ONE [M]7565FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
9ZIPPING DARRYL (NSW)[M]Res.56NBTC Jones (Rosedale)
Race No. 3Top Cat Video12:39 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELRON FRANKIE (WA)[M]45668FSTDR Partington (Pearcedale)
2AMLIN JEWEL [M]35633NBTS Van oirschot (Devon Meadows)
3LUCKY ANDY [M]55857NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
4LETHAL SPIDER [M]673FSTDA Lawson (Tanjil South)
5GIRL GUIDE [M]66583NBTT Sharp (Melton West)
6NZURI [M]64FSHJ Reddoch (Healesville)
7PUZZLE MAGIC [M]225FSHJ Macri (Narre Warren North)
8EAT MY SHORTS [M]42863NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
9DARBAIN DYNASTY [M]Res.766FSTDR Conway (Bunyip)
10LET IT BLING [M]Res.23455NBTS Combridge (Junction Village)
Race No. 4Mel’s Kitchen12:59 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WANDERING VICKY [M]62777NBTJ Sultana (Newborough)
2WHITTLE MIKADO [M]48325NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
3ARVO’S NICO [M]77884NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
4BELRON BEALE [M]38856NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
5SUMMER KATE [M]6676NBTP Hartley (Boronia)
6HARSH MILES (SA)[M]F722NBTT Whitford (Sale)
7BUD THE BUILDER [M]66574NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
8MR. BOUCHEAU [M]88FSHA O’keefe (Giffard West)
9GALLOPING SOPHIE [M]Res.77NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
10LET IT BLING [M]Res.23455NBTS Combridge (Junction Village)
Race No. 5Top Run Images1:14 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAPPY HOUR [7]43433NBTL Weeks (Tyabb)
2DUNDEE HARRIER [7]6564426.31(6)G Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
3DESSIE WALNUT [7]31245NBTL Davis (Yarram)
4PLAY WITH MAGIC (NSW)[7]5548226.62(7)T Curtain (Cranbourne South)
5TRANSKEI CHIEF [7]41765NBTT Whitford (Sale)
6NITRO NEDDIE [7]46387NBTF Vassallo (Doveton)
7KAYLA LAS [7]73255NBTW Dawes (Moe)
8ROBERTS [7]42416FSTDA Marraffa (Park Orchards)
9ATARI FLASH [7]Res.17735NBTB Sonneman (Warragul)
10VICKI MORRIS [7]Res.37774FSTDT Sharp (Melton West)
Race No. 6Endeavour Locksmiths1:34 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LETTY BEE [6]3411526.69(2)I Newcombe (Bayles)
2DESPERATE DRIVER [6]7656126.40(3)L Weeks (Tyabb)
3GONE TO TEXAS [6]26182FSHD Connor (Cranbourne)
4MAD BEKIM [6]73317FSHM Marshall (Melton South)
5NICE NURSE FRANK [6]66634NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
6ANOTHER MAN [6]55333NBTJ Brooks (Longwarry)
7WATCH THIS SPACE (NSW)[6]6321226.47(1)D Churchill (Allambee)
8CHILD’S DREAM [6]47656NBTG Joske (Jeeralang Junction)
Race No. 7Longwarry Hotel1:49 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALLARA GEM [5]67388NBTS Colpoys (Warneet)
2JULES’ FANCY [5]2521523.11(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
3KOBE’S HAND [5]4373422.91(8)J Lindrea (Stratford)
4BOOMA MIKADO [5]5555F22.82(5)M Barber (Hoddles Creek)
5BAR NO BLUE [5]58644FSTDG Barnsley (Dhurringile)
6HALY’S DESIGN [5]28787FSHJ Desaubin (Langwarrin)
7KEY LARGO PRINCE (NSW)[5]3527622.81(4)P Colthup (Cranbourne)
8ZONDA BALE (NSW)[5]36155FSTDR Coleman (Lara)
9DON’T CRUMBLE [5]Res.8374522.85(8)M Brown (Loch)
10LISTER BALE (NSW)[5]Res.1722722.83(7)R Camilleri (Lara)
Race No. 8Moreland’s Meats2:09 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATOMIC OPIE [5]67217NBTG Cini (Deer Park)
2ME THE CHIEF [5]8167326.34(3)L Hall (Yarragon)
3COOLAN PRINCE [5]43575NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
4BLACK SELANDRA [5]6665226.12(6)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
5BROAD BETTY [5]6778726.09(2)T Whitford (Sale)
6PRECIOUS PINK [5]3334126.09(8)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7OUR KIMI [5]5175326.43(4)R Cunneen (Moe South)
8YARIS BALE (NSW)[5]7224126.51(7)R Camilleri (Lara)
9ZARKO’S DREAM (QLD)[5]Res.77375NBTW Mannix (Clyde)
10EXPLOSIVE ANGEL [5]Res.475F725.85(3)M Brown (Loch)
Race No. 9Www.hotdogs.com.au2:24 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMASHING CANS [7]15687NBTK Sweeney (Gladysdale)
2BOZUMOLU [7]2856823.23(1)J Brown (Nyora)
3TAIL PIPE [7]33455NBTS Ferguson (Avalon)
4MOHAWK MAKO [7]34472NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
5PRUE JAY [7]42468FSTDT Jones (Devon Meadows)
6GIRL ABOUT TOWN [7]56384FSHC Grenfell (Avalon)
7ARVO’S LEROY [7]37643NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
8CINQUEDEA (QLD)[7]82655NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
9TEKKI SPADER [7]Res.33775NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
10CRUELLA DEVILLE [7]Res.18FSHA O’keefe (Giffard West)
Race No. 10Wwr Sawdust2:44 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ FEISTY [7]84632NBTW Cunningham (Devon Meadows)
2JUST WING IT [7]81644NBTW Cunningham (Devon Meadows)
3DUSTY’S GIRL [7]1773523.13(4)M Campbell (Longwarry)
4TRY ME [7]1712F23.37(1)M Justice (Five Ways)
5TEKKI SKYE [7]2175523.18(4)D Bottrell (Belgrave)
6FURY ROAD [7]5165323.21(3)S Marsh (Neerim South)
7JOE HANDSON [7]878T5NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
8YELREDDA FLYER [7]6512523.51(3)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
9MEGGS RAWSON (NSW)[7]Res.34734NBTL Weeks (Tyabb)
10BURNSY’S SUE [7]Res.5844623.84(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 11Find Us On Facebook2:59 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANOTEROS [6]6668223.24(2)S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
2JAY KAY BE [6]43522NBTL Russell (Sale)
3FUTURIST (QLD)[6]7466722.97(1)P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
4BETTY LA FAE [6]17317FSHJ Reddoch (Healesville)
6ULTIMATE JET [6]44778NBTD Chapman (North Coburg)
7CLASSY CAITLYN (QLD)[6]1577823.30(1)M Height (Yarragon)
8FINNY [6]86354NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 12Www.tab.com.au3:19 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIPPY JET [5]6745823.35(2)M Braithwaite (Moe)
2ARVO’S TAYZER [5]51673NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
3SANDY POINT [5]72755NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
4ACQUITTED [5]3264123.29(1)L Harris (Somerville)
5SHE’S EXCITING [5]75218NBTJ Brooks (Longwarry)
6DA MISHKA [5]1275123.27(5)T Alister (Cranbourne South)
7LUMUMBA [5]7378523.08(3)J Brooks (Longwarry)
8RUSTY MIA [5]78467NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
9DON’T CRUMBLE [5]Res.8374522.85(8)M Brown (Loch)
10HERE COMES ALEX [5]Res.7576822.98(8)L Repici (Hampton Park)