Thursday 3rd February 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday 3rd February 2011

Race No. 1Boss Hogg’s Pizzas01:05PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FINELY CUT4W H Ferguson (Trafalgar)
2ONYA ORCA46726B J Stephens (Tooborac)
3BABY BREEZERP E Giles (Moe)
4SMALL VICTORY7M Bouse (Burrumbeet)
5CARDI83C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6DO DUCK INN4845S Creighton (Stradbroke)
7CROWN TOWERS53683G Debono (Lang Lang)
8MIGHTY MIKAYLA874F3R D Conway (Bunyip)
9ELITE AJAY35237R J Partington (Pearcedale)
10SHE’S SO DAINTY63476S W Jack (Dalmore)
Race No. 2Boss Hogg’s Pizzas01:22PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ANY SLOWER5728R P Cunneen (Moe South)
2WHERE’S BINDIP E Giles (Moe)
3LILLY’S PEARL84544W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
4KINETICA8435M Schlegel (Woodend)
5NEON HEIGHTS677W J Duve (Toongabbie)
6PRINCE KNOCKA52775J Chippendale (Cranbourne)
7NO MORE BIZZ15424F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
8BELRON DIXIE62858I M Partington (Pearcedale)
9FIND THEM OUT476C G Peasnell (Pascoe Vale)
10HIPPY PRINCESS6R J Inger (Seaton)
Race No. 3Boss Hogg’s Pizzas01:39PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SIERRA SIYAN7D M Sadler (Nar Nar Goon)
2FAIRYDELL GOLD63643I M Partington (Pearcedale)
3ELITE MADAM35343M A Nash (Preston)
4COOL BUDDY87687J E Peterson (Morwell)
5KINGSTON FIRE48D J Burley (Wattle Glen)
6GIVEWAY BODELL266B Graham (Hampton Park)
7LOGAN BARRY77332P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
8HIPS DON’T LIE7C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9HIPPY PRINCESS6R J Inger (Seaton)
10WILLIE CRACKER52775B N Mccaig (Tootgarook)
Race No. 4Boss Hogg’s Pizzas01:59PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JOHNNY MALTA425M J Crowe (Myrniong)
2SCINTILLATION4534R D Conway (Bunyip)
3GOLDEN GLOW3F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
4LAVA GIRL524J R Mifsud (Moe)
5PRINCESS FUSER462S A Mifsud (Moe)
6UNO JUNIOR224A J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
7COOP JAK6474P J Delahunty (Sale)
8MONTANA FLYER523C J Dalton (Coldstream)
9MANX GURU65683L Forte (Campbellfield)
10PINZA4C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 5Boss Hogg’s Pizzas02:17PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NORTHERN GUNNA36244F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
2CHELSEA GAIL15535J W Taylor (Chelsea Heights)
3TRUSTING BLOW24737G L Howell (Pearcedale)
4MORTUS MAXIMUS15834R G Boyce (Korumburra)
5HEROICA15457M Schlegel (Woodend)
6APRIL SUN37566D M Pulis (Moe South)
7BISCUIT BARREL72458B L Selleck (Tooradin)
8IRONBARK BEV67383D F Bottrell (Belgrave)
9TEXAS PORTRAIT26833C L Haigh (Crossover)
10DA STIG28173W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 6Boss Hogg’s Pizzas02:37PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACK ROBERT57585P J Delahunty (Sale)
2CASSIE’S KID42352A C Cooper (Morwell)
3FIGHTER FUEL54654R G Brittain (Cranbourne West)
4BALOTELLI15523R Manzocchi (Vermont)
5NORTHERN TROUBLE15356F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
6OCKY’S BOY542F7I W Dann (Whitelaw)
7INSERTER22251C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8HONEST PROMISE66371S J Thomas (Junction Village)
9CANOOGE33758W E D (Snr) (Moe)
10RICEY4F184B J Stephens (Tooborac)
Race No. 7Boss Hogg’s Pizzas02:55PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SIR SIR HANNIBAL57652I D Bindley (Wonthaggi)
2SOUTHWOOD STONE76585A J Scott (Cranbourne)
3CHIMICHANGA17141N L Mcrae (Clyde)
4COWEY84867J ( W Pay (Longwarry)
5IROQUOIS MISS2414M D O’Keefe (Stradbroke)
6DINAH PUZZLE83713B W Moles (Noojee)
7MIZZY MALDINI41254S Steiner (Warneet)
8STAR ISSUE17T J Allen (Darnum)
9REGAL VINNIE32335D K Evans (Drouin)
10SQUAILY34176S D Sinclair (Morwell)
Race No. 8Boss Hogg’s Pizzas03:14PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LIVE THE MOMENT41F35C R Mcdonald (Koo Wee Rup)
2MISS MUM27155C L Sinclair (Morwell)
3COTCHIN TALENT88836M Braithwaite (Moe)
4MR. LAMBOSS81717G L Howell (Pearcedale)
5FRASER’S GOLD66667O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
6LUCKY BREAK55325C R Mcdonald (Koo Wee Rup)
7STRAWBERRY ROSE76562J Mallon (Pearcedale)
8RANDOM ENCOUNTER52667D J Saunders (Somerville)
9VELVET SKY21748P C Stanwix (Cranbourne North)
10HELLO HOTLIPS27375B J Stephens (Tooborac)
Race No. 9Boss Hogg’s Pizzas03:33PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SCHWARTZ GIRL6S W Jack (Dalmore)
2CARLA’S GIRL854F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
3SHADAN22452L M Gorman (Newborough)
4RITZY ROYALE87486J E Peterson (Morwell)
5HONG KONG TIGER23443M D O’Keefe (Stradbroke)
6BERNMAR RUSTY5F233P J Borradale (Rosedale)
7FOUR ACROSS162C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8BLACK MOUNTAIN7523R P Cunneen (Moe South)
9ELITE AJAY35237R J Partington (Pearcedale)
10MANX GURU65683L Forte (Campbellfield)
Race No. 10Boss Hogg’s Pizzas03:58PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FULL CIRCLE575R J Inger (Seaton)
2BOSS HOGG PIZZASN J Perry (Tetoora Road)
3DOUBLE CLUTCHIN’44647B W Moles (Noojee)
4PHLOXINATEM A Nash (Preston)
5SURF THUNDER42366P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
6TEXAS KING834C L Haigh (Crossover)
7BELRON CATH66656I M Partington (Pearcedale)
8HEZA CRICKETER74584J Larizza (Tullamarine)
9SIX GUN LOVER63357G Debono (Lang Lang)
10SAXY SARA646F8I M Partington (Pearcedale)
Race No. 11Boss Hogg’s Pizzas04:16PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1METRO MISS332K J Iles (Cranbourne)
2MAX ALMIGHTYL H Bottom (Drouin South)
3ELIZA DAW662A O’Keefe (Stradbroke)
4HERETICA66357M Schlegel (Woodend)
5BLACK BOZ57766M Braithwaite (Moe)
6PAD UP SON466S Creighton (Stradbroke)
7SIMPLY KIDDO36F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
8TYCINTA LAD6S Collins (Hazelwood)
9PINZA4C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10SHE’S SO DAINTY63476S W Jack (Dalmore)
Race No. 12Boss Hogg’s Pizzas04:39PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROZEHILL RASCAL63J J Forrest (Rosedale)
2RILLA PUBT8R A Delahunty (Sale)
3MY MICHELLE2P E Giles (Moe)
4NOSE AROUNDC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5CAL’S CADET5528S Trim (Devon Meadows)
6HILLVIEW FRANKYL H Bottom (Drouin South)
7SHEZA NEO725W Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
8COVER UP SARA4W H Ferguson (Trafalgar)
9SHE’S SO DAINTY63476S W Jack (Dalmore)
10ELITE AJAY35237R J Partington (Pearcedale)