Tuesday, 13 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday, 13 January 2015

Race No. 1Grv Vbis Maiden Ht13:59 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. BRM [M]862FSHJ Gill (Darriman)
2MAGIC MEEHAN [M]66162FSTDS Ralph (Tooradin)
3KATCRISALLI [M]FSHD Chiu (Doncaster)
4SIR TEX [M]24FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
5STRETCH LIMO [M]3FSHP Handley (Frankston North)
6KID AUDACIOUS [M]FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
7DIGNITY DIAMOND [M]86NBTS Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8FLYWHEEL VILLAIN [M]7FSHS Bye (Gormandale)
9EARLY VIOLET [M]Res.7886NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10ELA MIMI [M]Res.47754FSTDS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 2Grv Vbis Maiden Ht24:19 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSY CATCH [M]FSHA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
2CRACKERJACK BOB [M]FSHJ Cooper (Lethbridge)
3YOU ASH KIM [M]FSHG Clifton (Tynong North)
4BENNY’S REALITY [M]42FSHC Duve (Denison)
5BEAUTIFUL RICK [M]2FSHR Cunneen (Moe South)
6PREVIEW GIFT [M]38737FSHS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
7ZELEMAR ZONK [M]33NBTS Reed (Yarram)
8ELI’S JET [M]2FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
9EARLY VIOLET [M]Res.7886NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10PERRY WHITE [M]Res.557F5FSTDG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
Race No. 3Grv Vbis Maiden Ht34:34 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARTY GIRL [M]58NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
2AUDACIOUS SPRITE [M]FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
3BAGGYS QUEST [M]61458FSHD Saunders (Somerville)
4HERMOSO [M]35224NBTC Hughes (Lara)
5LIGHT ‘EM UP [M]FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
6HASHTAG YOLO [M]278NBTK Gorman (Moe)
7RAPIDO FURIOSO [M]FSHK Greenough (Pearcedale)
8HONEYCOMB SMOOTH [M]44446NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
9TROY’S VERDICT [M]Res.52586NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10ELA MIMI [M]Res.47754FSTDS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 4Grv Vbis Maiden Ht44:54 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VULCAN ROSE [M]24455FSTDB Chignell (Rosedale)
2TIGER EYED JACK [M]53275NBTM Thomas (Meeniyan)
3GET ‘EM TED [M]FSHR Ashworth (Cowwarr)
4MASERATI REV [M]23FSHH Collins (Lara)
5LOUD AND NAUGHTY [M]FSHK Greenough (Pearcedale)
6RENBERG [M]FSHJ Clay (Lang Lang)
7JOEY BABY [M]52NBTG Campbell (Drouin South)
8MACEY BLUE [M]1384NBTC Hughes (Lara)
9TROY’S VERDICT [M]Res.52586NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10PERRY WHITE [M]Res.557F5FSTDG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
Race No. 5Mel’s Kitchen5:09 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 3/4 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAHILL MAGIC [3]3221422.61(3)B Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
2SENOR GOLD [4]3132722.79(1)M Power (Frankston)
3RADINKA BALE (NSW)[4]1811322.85(1)S Collins (Lara)
4FRAGILITY [4]2136523.04(4)J Van gelderen (Traralgon)
6SWAGZILLA (NSW)[4]1513223.46(1)D Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
7PROJECT BOY [4]8123622.75(3)L Cunningham (Pakenham)
8BELJAY FANTASY [4]3412322.79(8)J Leonard-scott (Pearcedale)
Race No. 6Top Run Images5:29 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIREMAN JOHNNY [5]5444726.42(4)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
2LITTLE SIENNA [5]1761FSTDL Wakefield (Cranbourne)
3MAXI TAXI [5]613126.02(7)G Reedy (Cranbourne South)
4MISS CERSEI [5]11184FSHK Lunson (Narre Warren)
5SONNY’S SALUTE [5]5241FNBTL Davis (Yarram)
6COSMIC CRUISER [5]55512FSHD Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
7TUSCAN TOM [5]7816126.34(3)J Clay (Lang Lang)
8COST CUTTER [5]1146326.32(1)J Grindley (Gladysdale)
9MAKE THAT CALL [5]Res.57772NBTG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
10WAVE ACTION [5]Res.16857NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
Race No. 7Lion Quality Products5:44 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SQUIRREL BENZ (QLD)[5]5331222.87(3)G Johnson (Chum Creek)
2BROOKLYN CRUISER [5]3445722.81(3)V Sultana (Newborough)
3PHASER BALE (NSW)[5]21151FSHS Collins (Lara)
4HAWKA TRON [5]24111FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
5SLICK JOHN [5]41413NBTL Sgroi (Cranbourne East)
6CAPTAIN COTCHIE [5]3411322.69(4)K Sweeney (Gladysdale)
7MISS TOP GEAR (NSW)[5]32744NBTC Grenfell (Lara)
8JUST GO BANG (NSW)[5]2354222.78(1)I Dann (Whitelaw)
9KANGA KEL (NSW)[5]Res.15451NBTH Collins (Lara)
10MIGHTY SPRITE [5]Res.3114FSHA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
Race No. 8Endeavour Locksmiths6:00 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAUSTIC BALE (NSW)[5]11734FSHS Collins (Lara)
2SMOKING ROSIE [5]76873NBTJ Reid (Notting Hill)
3PRAISE CHORUS [4]3515125.92(3)D Condon (Devon Meadows)
4POWER VOLT [5]4534426.22(1)J Reid (Notting Hill)
5COSMIC BREAK [4]1112625.86(7)D Mcdonald (Devon Meadows)
6PUNK PIRATE [5]74321NBTM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
7CHEEKY HAND [5]6367326.19(1)D Dean (Nyora)
8YABBA DABBA DEE [5]83667NBTT Allen (Darnum)
9PLAYING TOUGH [5]Res.5154726.58(7)I Clarke (Frankston South)
Race No. 9Grv Vbis Maiden Ht56:16 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHT FEATHERS [M]86364FSHD Beasley (Mount Cottrell)
2DIAMOND MAXINE [M]FSHM Clay (Lang Lang)
3BRENDA BRAE [M]88436NBTM Thomas (Meeniyan)
4SPOT ME RUN [M]33876NBTS Mckie (Jindivick)
5LADY SILVER [M]FSHJ Psaila (Little River)
6HE’S MA BRO [M]FSHD Toner (Bunyip)
7JUST LIKE JIM [M]66483NBTS Ralph (Tooradin)
8NINETY FIVE [M]23263FSHH Collins (Lara)
9TROY’S VERDICT [M]Res.52586NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10ELA MIMI [M]Res.47754FSTDS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 10Grv Vbis Maiden Ht66:37 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLD MAN EMU [M]FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
2JUST BLING IT [M]53236NBTC Westerlo (Clyde)
3OUR MISS NITRO [M]52NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
4FLYWHEEL MAGIC [M]24FSHS Bye (Gormandale)
5IMA TOMAHAWK [M]3FSHH Collins (Lara)
6BEN’S STAR [M]FSHS Ralph (Tooradin)
7DREAM GIRL GABBY [M]6FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
8SIR PENDELBURY [M]22335NBTG Saunders (Somerville)
9TROY’S VERDICT [M]Res.52586NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10PERRY WHITE [M]Res.557F5FSTDG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
Race No. 11Grv Vbis Maiden Ht76:55 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR NICO [M]646FSHJ Psaila (Little River)
2ZOU ZOU NEE [M]42848NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
3IMA WARRIOR [M]4FSHH Collins (Lara)
4MISS BRIONY [M]FSHJ Psaila (Little River)
5PAPILLON [M]3FSTDS Labozzetta (Cheltenham)
6IMMORTAL PANTHER [M]FSHK Greenough (Pearcedale)
7SHANLYN JED [M]2FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
8OH SO SERIOUS [M]17184NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
9EARLY VIOLET [M]Res.7886NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10PERRY WHITE [M]Res.557F5FSTDG Bartlett (Tenby Point)
Race No. 12Grv Vbis Maiden Ht87:16 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ALABAR [M]65862NBTG Tatti (Devon Meadows)
2PENELOPES CRUZN [M]FSHH Collins (Lara)
3WILLOWVALE VIXEN [M]FSHA Flores (Yinnar South)
4KATCRISALLI KARA [M]68FSHD Chiu (Doncaster)
5FINAL DECEPTION [M]67FSTDG Johnson (Chum Creek)
6VIRGINIA ROSE [M]13875FSHS Chignell (Rosedale)
7BLU LIGHT BANJO [M]32FSHK Virtue (Tooradin)
8BOBBY TRON [M]FSHJ Psaila (Little River)
9EARLY VIOLET [M]Res.7886NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10ELA MIMI [M]Res.47754FSTDS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)