Tuesday 13th July 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday 13th July 2010

Race No. 1Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht106:47PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WALDEN FLYER4W Portelli (Rockbank)
2SCENIC SENSATIONC A Lawrence (Morwell)
3CREWSAN JAY JAY22E C Dowsey ()
4JUMMARRIE64344J Formosa (Heathcote)
5FINBAR MCCOOLC J Bahen (Yuroke)
6EXCESS LUGGAGE64147M A Grima (Pearcedale)
7LEKTRA LASSA L Dailly (Anakie)
8SNOW JOKER6A R Anderson ()
9COWEY67867M V Sposito (Morwell)
10BLONDE WIT886O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 2Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht207:08PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DR. ACASIA7F67J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
2AREKAY’S GOOGLY5334P J Borradale (Rosedale)
3MR. BAZ7S Divers (Werribee)
4TRUE HOUSE57726R D Conway (Bunyip)
5ZERO’S HEROK King (Pearcedale)
6OPAL GIRLN Barnett (Devon Meadows)
7LITTLE ZEVA3S L Hastie (Bass)
8BLONDE POTTERD W Knocker (Langwarrin)
9COOL BUDDY17767J E Peterson (Morwell)
10COWEY67867M V Sposito (Morwell)
Race No. 3Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht307:28PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BERNMAR ROMAN38P J Borradale (Rosedale)
2HAYGAR LAD43345M Braithwaite (Moe)
3STOP THE PRESS8583B J Nash (Carrum Downs)
4TEXAS WAVESS B Ralph (Tooradin)
5ELUSIVE SNOW4A J Osborne (Pearcedale)
6DR. BAILEYW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
7HONG KONG TIGER1D R Thorn (Blackburn)
8TOO FAR GONE63522H A Clarke (Buln Buln)
9RHYNO HOFFMAN76547G J Davis (Cowes)
10BLONDE WIT886O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 4Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht407:50PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DR. SOOKIEW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
2AREKAY’S STUMPED8P J Borradale (Rosedale)
3TOTAL REBELLION2738C R (Tynong)
4TASTY WOKK R Chalker (Pearcedale)
5HONEY LULU44438S I Nagy (Traralgon)
6WALDEN BEAUTY5W Portelli (Rockbank)
7LEKTRA LOUA L Dailly (Anakie)
8MAJOR MONOGRAM45323C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9BLONDE WIT886O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10COWEY67867M V Sposito (Morwell)
Race No. 5Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht508:09PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LA COUGARM Clay (Lang Lang)
2BELEN BOY4J Formosa (Heathcote)
3FENCE HIM36483M J Busuttil (Moe)
4BIG HOUSEC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5RAYGIO GIRL24724T R Shovan (Healesville)
6UH OH34236M L Grima (Pearcedale)
7DR. HERIMONEW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
8SWEET STEPHI33D P Dooley (Maffra)
9COOL BUDDY17767J E Peterson (Morwell)
10BLONDE WIT886O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 6Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht608:27PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DR. TINAMINJ L Mcmahon (Darriman)
2BUSTA RHYMES23255C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3FIRE SPIRIT4638S L Eustace (Athlone)
4SUNDAEK R Chalker (Pearcedale)
5VARIANCE26I W Dann (Whitelaw)
6LE PIPPY8J Formosa (Heathcote)
7DEBBIE KNEE657M L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
8BLONDE OLLIED W Knocker (Langwarrin)
9COOL BUDDY17767J E Peterson (Morwell)
10RHYNO HOFFMAN76547G J Davis (Cowes)
Race No. 7Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht708:50PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SIPPIN TEQUILAD L Holmes (Blind Bight)
2MR. JACKSONJ Clay (Lang Lang)
3SHEOAK ALFD H Lockwood (Woodend)
4MISS FIESTY42744C R Haas (Tynong)
5MR. SOLO DOLO73547J Formosa (Heathcote)
6CRACKERJACK GIRL4C W Mizzi (Cranbourne)
7WU TANG13A L Dailly (Anakie)
8SISCO SPICE7754J Galea (Lara)
9BLONDE WIT886O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10COWEY67867M V Sposito (Morwell)
Race No. 8Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht809:09PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MCQUILLAN26P A Rowley (Denison)
2DOWNTOWN BROWN82432J Formosa (Heathcote)
3DR. DAVEYW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
4BRANDEEN PENNY6T J Allen (Darnum)
5SEISMIC TEXAND W Knocker (Langwarrin)
6INNISFREE MISS42A L Dailly (Anakie)
7GOVANINI37557G Girvasi (Cranbourne)
8HE’S MINEM Clay (Lang Lang)
9COOL BUDDY17767J E Peterson (Morwell)
10RHYNO HOFFMAN76547G J Davis (Cowes)
Race No. 9Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht909:27PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1PROVEN QUE TEEJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
2PANTELLICA43543D Brown (Officer)
3BERNMAR ROSEY5P J Borradale (Rosedale)
4DR. SELINAW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
5LEKTRA BILLY7A L Dailly (Anakie)
6TIGERLAND LAD87S I Nagy (Traralgon)
7TOBY ATTACK5R W Whitford (Yarram)
8ELITE SHIRLEY56423C Atkinson (Woolamai)
9BLONDE WIT886O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
10RHYNO HOFFMAN76547G J Davis (Cowes)
Race No. 10Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht1009:50PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SI SOOTEE RUN6T J Allen (Darnum)
2STYLISH SAMBO62445D P Dooley (Maffra)
3MISS FUSER655M R Patching (Langwarrin)
4SHEOAK TEENAD H Lockwood (Woodend)
5SEISMIC DALD W Knocker (Langwarrin)
6GLEN BARM L Mallia-Magri (Lara)
7NAGARI38257A R Anderson (Cranbourne)
8LEKTRA EXPRESS43A L Dailly (Anakie)
9RHYNO HOFFMAN76547G J Davis (Cowes)
10COOL BUDDY17767J E Peterson (Morwell)
Race No. 11Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht1110:07PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1OUR CHARMOLAW J Mcmahon (Darriman)
2CHRISSY NICKS44237J Mallon (Pearcedale)
3DON’T COMMIT72225R W Wood (Warragul)
4IN A WHIRL13F3I A Hastie (Bass)
5ELLA AVA64464P C Brown (Loch)
6TIMMY WOODCOCKS A Holmes (Yarragon)
7OUR MOMENTO4E J Longmuir (Carrum Downs)
8MEGASTAR DIA Gibaldi (Pascoe Vale Sth)
9COWEY67867M V Sposito (Morwell)
10RHYNO HOFFMAN76547G J Davis (Cowes)
Race No. 12Grv Vbis Maiden Series Ht1210:27PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $1,125 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $225 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DR. SLOAN7W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
2OKAY OCKERI Bradshaw (Edithvale)
3BARLINNIE BREEZE56355S Divers (Werribee)
4PROVEN DONATAW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
5PATONG FLYER53322J Formosa (Heathcote)
6COUGAR MC RAEC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7STEAMY THOUGHTS264S L Hastie (Bass)
8LEKTRA SHARP43A L Dailly (Anakie)
9COOL BUDDY17767J E Peterson (Morwell)
10COWEY67867M V Sposito (Morwell)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments