Tuesday, 20 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday, 20 December 2016

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen Final6:42 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Final event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MATE BALE (NSW)[7]56122.88(7)H Collins (Lara)
2LILTY ALLEN (NSW)[7]2123.02(2)S Collins (Lara)
3SLY SHIRAZ (NSW)[7]2122.69(7)G Condon (Hampton Park)
4RUNNIN’ ON LUCK [7]122.97(2)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
5LAMINGTON LASS (NSW)[7]122.96(6)K Browney (Tynong)
6HABANA CITY (NSW)[7]47122.82(4)C Haas (Tynong)
7TULLABUNG BETTY (NSW)[7]4122.69(2)A Jackson (Pearcedale)
8FUGITIVE BALE (NSW)[7]123.09(7)S Collins (Lara)
9DIMITRI BALE (NSW)[M]Res.2NBTS Collins (Lara)
10HE SHALL FRED [M]Res.2NBTG Micallef (Pearcedale)
Race No. 2Tab – We Love A Bet Ht17:05 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HONEY FANTASY (NSW)[5]23654FSHV Wisener (Hazelwood)
2TWO SEASONS [5]6112622.94(8)C Paez (Athlone)
3JOHNNY’S RETURN [5]3542422.70(7)K Sweeney (Gladysdale)
4LE SANDS (NSW)[5]4113222.97(1)D Dean (Nyora)
5GOTTA RUSH [5]7317322.94(3)S Melville (Beveridge)
6FLASH HENRY [5]46712FSHA Richardson (Bushfield)
7ODIN BLAZE [5]14215FSHN Ryan (Devon Meadows)
8MOORE OF DARCY [5]78767NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9DYNA EDGAR (NSW)[5]Res.66677FSTDH Collins (Lara)
10LULU NOIR [5]Res.7682623.12(4)M Long (Officer)
Race No. 3Wwr Sawdust Ht27:25 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO POINT TWO (NSW)[5]71241FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2KYL’S ME MATE (NSW)[5]21711NBTS Melville (Beveridge)
3RIVERSIDE MONS [5]2425123.09(3)S Trotman (Fulham)
4HYUNDAI HAWK [5]3F537NBTM Thomas (Meeniyan)
5COOLAN BOY [5]2242722.66(8)I Dann (Whitelaw)
6DR. DARKRAI [5]21355FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
7ZABDON BLUEY (QLD)[5]22453FSHV Wisener (Hazelwood)
8MALADY AUBREY [5]8531723.03(7)G Debono (Lang Lang)
9LUNAR CHIEF [5]Res.86118NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
10LOCOMOTION [5]Res.67317NBTD Pulis (Moe South)
Race No. 4Top Run Images Ht37:45 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKLE UP TODD (TAS)[5]1521423.07(1)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2INVICTUS REIGN [5]21117FSTDG James (Woodleigh)
3LITTLE BIT SWEET (NSW)[5]15627NBTK Greenough (Pearcedale)
4MICK MOW [5]5444622.70(8)G Debono (Lang Lang)
5SPIRITED QUALITY (NSW)[5]12217FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
6BORIS LEE [5]32271FSTDJ Galea (Brookfield)
7ONE MORE TOM [5]72525NBTK Prout (Stratford)
8MILKY CHANCE (NSW)[5]52325NBTV Wisener (Hazelwood)
9DYNA EDGAR (NSW)[5]Res.66677FSTDH Collins (Lara)
10ALBERT’S PATCH [5]Res.6763623.23(6)J Paterson (Tenby Point)
Race No. 5Australian Quality Pet Foods8:05 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1APOLLO’S TWIN [5]521F726.39(8)B Pulis (Moe South)
2BULLDOG WARRIOR [5]4213426.23(7)G Clifton (Tynong North)
3SUPERIOR SWAGGER [5]6215426.18(4)D Condon (Devon Meadows)
4RENBERG [5]2583326.18(5)J Clay (Lang Lang)
5IMA REALITY [5]4151326.14(2)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
6VAN DAMM [5]3471526.33(2)J Van-konynenburg (Devon Meadows)
7IT’S MY SECRET [5]32263NBTE Dowsey (Cowwarr)
8GALAXY STAR [5]3632426.13(3)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
9MIZ JOSIE [5]Res.3175726.49(8)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
10JEBRYNAH KING [5]Res.63555FSHD Agius (Rosedale)
Race No. 6Murphy’s Greyhound Complex8:25 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OFF THE HIP [5]48653NBTL Russell (Sale)
2PAUA OF TERROR (NSW)[5]6231526.19(3)S White (Buln Buln East)
3CLASSY SPARKS [5]5763125.90(2)N Mcrae (Clyde)
4STURRIDGE [5]14362NBTK Pitt (Devon Meadows)
5IN DEE GENES [5]76172FSHD Irby (Rosebud)
6RIVERSIDE DEB [5]7674126.47(6)S Trotman (Fulham)
7CHARM AGAIN [5]5176626.62(1)D Pulis (Moe South)
8MCNEO [5]5512125.83(2)R Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
9LADY LURCHER [5]Res.25374FSHB Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
10GET ALONG DAISY [5]Res.4453526.17(4)B Russell (Sale)
Race No. 7Tab Rewards8:45 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOOL PROOF [7]14FSHJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
2NINETYMILE TOBY [6]3133526.21(6)G Whitford (Yarram)
3MASTER AL [7]18NBTR Cook (Munro)
4AUDACIOUS POPPY [6]8171626.25(1)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
5JUGGERNAUT TRAIN [7]14FSTDD Selleck (Tooradin)
6WATCH THE ONE [7]6573726.57(7)P Dedes (Devon Meadows)
7MY MATE HARRY (WA)[6]26161NBTJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
8LEGEND JACK [7]45532NBTG Elston (Sale)
9CHARLY SHU SHINE [6]Res.41544NBTL Hall (Yarragon)
10POCKET QUEEN [7]Res.34355FSTDG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 8Endeavour Locksmiths9:05 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXTREME MAGIC [5]11174FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
2CREATIVE CRUISE [4]5452126.07(5)N Podmore (Pearcedale)
3HARLON [4]5643125.77(7)R Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
4DASH TA FAME (NSW)[5]31755FSHV Wisener (Hazelwood)
5BLACK MUMBO [4]8214F25.85(7)A Karabitsakos (Keysborough)
6EYES ON YOU [4]2411825.77(8)A Terry (Cranbourne South)
7IKAIKA WARRIOR [5]2327725.96(1)K Greenough (Pearcedale)
8GALESTER HOOK [5]7267326.03(7)R Neocleous (Hazelwood North)
9FAB HARRIET (QLD)[5]Res.88577NBTD Selleck (Tooradin)
10DYNA EDGAR (NSW)[5]Res.66677NBTH Collins (Lara)
Race No. 9Luca [email protected]9:25 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 3/4 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO ROAD [4]1217622.70(6)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2ATARAXIA [3]2211122.52(4)A Terry (Cranbourne South)
3SKYE [4]1157522.57(1)K Sweeney (Gladysdale)
4LARS BOY [4]1411723.07(6)T Whitford (Willow Grove)
6HE’S SOME LOVE (NSW)[4]1411123.03(5)K Greenough (Pearcedale)
7HE’S PANICKEN [4]2662422.60(3)M Tocknell (Rosebud)
8TACTICAL MISS [3]1125622.56(3)N Ryan (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 10Topcat Video Ht49:45 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAND CAYMAN [5]2553323.20(1)D Pulis (Moe South)
2JOHNNIE RED [5]25428NBTR Mcrae (Junction Village)
3MONSTER ROAR [5]12448FSTDB Selleck (Tooradin)
4PRECIPITATION (SA)[5]83338FSTDT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
5DOZER TRON [5]56465NBTW Backhoy (Skye)
6MYSTIC QUALITY (NSW)[5]65211NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
7SCANEZ JEWEL [5]7441522.91(7)I Newcombe (Bayles)
8LLOYD STREET [5]5333623.36(1)K Russell (Sale)
9REALLY MAGIC [5]Res.1578822.78(3)I Dann (Whitelaw)
10BURNT RUBBER [5]Res.7118822.85(1)C Haas (Tynong)
Race No. 11Tab.com.au Ht510:05 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC SHIRAZ (NSW)[5]8228322.88(4)R Colpoys (Bass)
2DR. SIMON [5]18751FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
3HALF MOON RISING [5]43137NBTD Baker (Pearcedale)
4DROP A CLANGER (NSW)[5]21174FSHA Richardson (Bushfield)
5BELLA RICO [5]56116NBTL Karabitsakos (Pearcedale)
6ANGEL ICE (NSW)[5]44171NBTD Dean (Nyora)
7SPLASH OF BLUE [5]51211FSHG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
8HUNTER’S HERO [5]5233522.97(2)T Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9BAMBALAM EMMA [5]Res.61455NBTC Paez (Athlone)
10MAP IT OUT [5]Res.7642422.59(3)I Dann (Whitelaw)
Race No. 12Morland’s Meats Ht610:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE POOKIE [5]57241NBTT Galea (Brookfield)
2ALIRA KATE [5]5521622.68(6)L Dalton (Coldstream)
3LOVING ANGELS [5]3456622.55(1)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4VISTA KING [5]21785FSTDG Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
5PAUA INVADER (NSW)[5]68335NBTT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
6BLACK PONTIAC (NSW)[5]4467622.67(5)D Selleck (Tooradin)
7SAM WHELAN [5]35165FSHM Whelan (Lakes Entrance)
8PROVEN CHOPS [5]3415822.43(1)B Divirgilio (Nambrok)
9LUNAR CHIEF [5]Res.86118NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
10LUCKY’S SPIRIT [5]Res.4587823.39(2)P Repici (Hampton Park)