Tuesday 25th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday 25th May 2010
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DAINTREE ANGEL38237G A Joske (Jeeralang Junction)
2VALDIRON3118G Jose (Catani)
3LISA'S PEARL58663W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
4RED MARKER1342W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
5REEF RUNNER1656J L Connor (Rosedale)
6AWESOME ZED45645G Johnson (Healesville)
7LIVE ON REALITY1F217P M Tabone (Toongabbie)
8LATIN MAGIC33122H A Clarke (Buln Buln)
9LOLLYPOP GIRL14C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10BLACKWHITE PETER15227K Lloyd (Anakie)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GILLY ROCKS5F422J Quaife (Nyora)
2SHADES OF VIOLET317N S Ryan (Devon Meadows)
3KANGA FORCE42427M Justice (Five Ways)
4DR. ROCHELLE4441W J Mcmahon (Darriman)
5ROCK ON SURON63316S L Eustace (Athlone)
6TRUE WARRIOR36321G Johnson (Healesville)
7LORIAN BOY51254M A Delbridge (Balliang)
8STAR CHIC62325G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
9FINALLY REWARDED44178J Chippendale (Cranbourne)
10CLASSY DINERO21688P Sieben (Tooradin)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PURE INK441C R Haas (Tynong)
2JUST SUPREME44271L Gough (Nyora)
3SPEEDING GODDESS53P Reinders (Gruyere)
4WHAT ABOUT WHITE21222A J Papp (Morwell)
5CHIEF AUSTIN38323W J Rudd (Cranbourne)
6WHERE'S PRIMO51M Sottile (Cranbourne)
7TAABINGA BOY52J L Connor (Rosedale)
8QUEEN EUPHORIA66622W Mannix (Clyde)
9POINT TO PROVEF3D Fasoli (Heyfield)
10DR. COURTNEY264J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TRAMIGO14243M A Delbridge (Balliang)
2BRAZEN BLUEY1F876F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
3DEAD SET LEGEND15342M Height (Yarragon)
4BJORKMAN25146J W Reddoch (Healesville)
5COOL HAMMER5182FR Henness (Heathcote)
6REMO ARCTIC88718G Mitchell (Keysborough)
7GO DEONNIE23154K F Sweeney (Millgrove)
8OFTEN ALONE3F223I W Dann (Whitelaw)
9WILL'S LIFE42866C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10SLAMMA73674G Hall (Officer)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HOODED KEATS15162J A Adlam (Cardinia)
2OKEECHOBEE11722G Jose (Catani)
3SOS' SAL67727L Delbridge (Balliang)
4PENTON HUTCH21815P Kent (Wantirna)
5EXHILARATION73753P Reinders (Gruyere)
6STRIKE THE MATCH73337G J Kerr (Bairnsdale)
7COOL BAY81155A Mooney (Diamond Creek)
8TIMELY OMEN55523G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
9MAX'S AWESOME77156J S Telling (Maffra)
10PARUMBA MAJOR16762E Lieshout (Drouin West)
1st: $1,310 2nd: $375 3rd: $190,900.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SHOE FITZ62621M L Grima (Pearcedale)
2KIRJEN LASS58571G A Smart (Drouin)
3FLYING PIECES71671F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
4KATIE'S TEARS15382P C Anderton (Devon Meadows)
5JALYN JONES12632D B Curtain (Drouin)
6ARVO'S FUSION21121G L Arvanitis (Devon Meadows)
7HOT TERRAIN75241M Chilcott (Iona)
8TIS THE ONE65161L Delbridge (Balliang)
9PHANTON FLIER14352N S Kelly (Warragul)
10SELSI FLYER31412M Chilcott (Iona)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PATRICK DUDLEY21726S M Shinners (Pearcedale)
2EXTRA SPECIAL54316W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
3DOOLALY15743M Clay (Lang Lang)
4BLAZIN' ARCH26666D I Johnston (Maffra)
5JAMAICAN BOLT11457P E Giles (Moe)
6ANDO'S OCTANE1317FD I Johnston (Maffra)
7MICK FITZPATRICK37473M A Delbridge (Balliang)
8SHOCKMOUNT51453P W Spiteri (Morwell)
9OCKY'S BOY63655I W Dann (Whitelaw)
10C'MON NOSEY33478M A Delbridge (Balliang)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FIRE MISS51146K R Chalker (Pearcedale)
2HUNTED DOWN57454S O Mills (Tooradin)
3ONE PUTT PAT14827R P Cunneen (Moe Sth)
4NORTH END13625R P Cunneen (Moe Sth)
5POLINELLI15653W R Bickerton (Cranbourne Sth)
6LE FOX12424P H Hili (Keysborough)
7ELITE PLAYER47185P Dedes (Devon Meadows)
8VESZPREMI32143C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9COOL CARD27625G Mitchell (Keysborough)
10MISTER SULU64774E Lieshout (Drouin West)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ZEALOUS67741J W Reddoch (Healesville)
2SMOKE HOME26151G A Joske (Jeeralang Junction)
3BIG NUISANCE33138T A Neilson (Toongabbie)
4CHUNKA CHANGE13216R B Gilmore (Kilmany)
5JAZASH41276G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
6SPIN THE WHEELS16577J L Mcmahon (Darriman)
7YANTABULLA LAD27516G J Kerr (Bairnsdale)
8HIZ GOT CHILLS26131K J Lunson (Keysborough)
9UNO JAZZY22148G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
10BAG'S EMPTY4763FD Stevenson (Reservoir)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PETITION44322W J Mcneil (Donvale)
2BEJEWELLED16538C M Jones (Sale)
3INSTRUCTED STAR47717G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
4WHERE'S WILL23217S A Holmes (Yarragon)
5OUR RHINO MAN45176M Chilcott (Iona)
6POWER FULL61345J Reid (Nottinghill)
7BIG YELLA25353C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8I'M ALL IN82646S O Mills (Tooradin)
9BOMBA BLITZ47638W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
10SPARKIE'S ROCK53635M L Sherriff (Mill Park)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MCMORGAN72157C M Jones (Sale)
2RESILIENT77128A Panetta (West Melton)
3SHIRLEY'S BLUE65226R P Cunneen (Moe Sth)
4SMASHING SPIRIT141J H Mcintyre (Ripplebrook)
5MOUNTAIN WARRIOR1661G Johnson (Healesville)
6NOAH'S ANGEL42273C J Hayes (Mill Park)
7MISS MUSCAT68154M A Delbridge (Balliang)
8RAMBUKA13571B Panetta (West Melton)
9TAABINGA LAD53674J L Connor (Rosedale)
10JUDDY'S A BLUE71744G Mitchell (Keysborough)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PHANTON FLIER14352N S Kelly (Warragul)
2SPECIAL TIP46773A C Herd (Drouin)
3PHOTON FURY11753R M Busuttil (Moe)
4KRUEZER AGOGO62255R F J Colpoys (Bass)
5OCTILLY GIRL28333J Delaroche (Cranbourne Nth)
6WEONA VELOCITY23221M L Sherriff (Mill Park)
7ARVO'S LEVI37212T E Burns (Kooweerup)
8KANYE COOL85472G Mitchell (Keysborough)
9DAINTREE PALACEF2451G A Joske (Jeeralang Junction)
10MISTER AUSTIN25335K F Sweeney (Millgrove)