Tuesday, 28 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday, 28 April 2015

Race No. 1Murphy’s Greyhound Complex6:45 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPICEY CHARMOLA [7]4271623.16(5)L Gough (Nyora)
2HEZA DEE LIGHT [7]81282NBTT Whitford (Sale)
3WORTHY REAB [7]3126NBTM Clay (Lang Lang)
4ASTON DIEGO (SA)[7]4313223.13(3)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
5IONA CECE (NSW)[7]1FSHL Delbridge (Balliang)
6BENDING BANANAS [7]2223123.10(5)J Musselwhite (Lindenow)
7PURE ONYX [7]22723NBTD Curtain (Longwarry)
8ANNUNAKI [7]12122.85(4)G Brown (Cardinia)
9SO LIKE SAL [7]Res.61FSHD Douch (Maffra)
10QUAKER BALE (NSW)[7]Res.2721FSHN Davis (Lara)
Race No. 2Mel’s Kitchen7:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IONA ANGEL (NSW)[7]1FSHL Delbridge (Balliang)
2OUR MISS NITRO [7]1763226.51(4)G Hall (Yarragon)
3SWEET CHARMOLA [7]3213NBTL Gough (Nyora)
4ASSERTIVE SEER (NSW)[7]22667NBTT Curtain (Cranbourne South)
5BUBBLE HEAD [7]63613NBTB Sands (Narre Warren)
6MR. LEIGH [7]5764F25.99(4)M Delaney (Cobains)
7I’M SO LATE [7]13325FSHC Tilley (Sale)
8RUNNIN’ ON GAS [7]63441NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
9BUBBA’S SILVIA [7]Res.148FSHJ Connor (Rosedale)
10EXPLOSIVE SKY [7]Res.F871626.51(1)Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 3Top Run Images7:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENCHANTED LASS [6]65113NBTF Alister (Cranbourne South)
2ICE BUSTER [6]1472323.24(1)M Cortese (Hampton Park)
3WASABI PRINCESS [6]3375523.05(2)R Busuttil (Kilmany)
4PAPILLON [6]4281422.93(5)S Labozzetta (Cheltenham)
5LUKEY PARKER [6]62FT5NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6PARUMBA LACHLAN [6]21753NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
7SAL TALK (NSW)[6]11522.73(4)D Douch (Maffra)
8AZPILICUETA (NSW)[6]4341823.07(6)K Pitt (Devon Meadows)
9IMPLOSION LIAM (NSW)[6]Res.61125FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
10SODA ANNE [6]Res.2124522.91(2)J Van gelderen (Traralgon)
Race No. 4Australian Quality Pet Foods7:50 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZELEMAR ZONK [6]24147NBTS Reed (Yarram)
2MISS SUZIE QUE [6]711FSTDM Fearnley (Yinnar)
3GULLY RAIDER (NSW)[6]611626.21(7)G Jose (Catani)
4SHE’S YOURS [6]22F66NBTW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
5MAKE THAT CALL [6]5585626.69(1)G Bartlett (Tenby Point)
6DANA ARCHIE (NSW)[6]74638FSHJ Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
7JET PACK MODEL (NSW)[6]14615FSHP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
8EXTRA STARS [6]8F333NBTC Barnard (Longwarry)
9ZATRITE [6]Res.77387NBTK Mccann (Rosebud West)
10BLACK ARORA [6]Res.7867726.32(2)I Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
Race No. 5Endeavour Locksmiths Ht18:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN GRAVION (NSW)[5]52273NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
2ALDERAAN [5]T434526.33(1)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3MESSIDONNA CLOUD (NSW)[5]12313FSHK Virtue (Tooradin)
4LOUIE NEVEELK [5]53F66NBTR Kleeven (Denison)
5SISCO FLYER [5]5534126.12(8)J Jarkis (Lang Lang)
6SCHLITTERBAHN [5]72322NBTD Douch (Maffra)
7PYROMANIA [5]62174NBTL Delbridge (Balliang)
8FORHEZA [5]6453226.34(3)R Colpoys (Bass)
9LET’S SAY HELLO [5]Res.8588726.16(8)P Galea (Rosedale)
10BUCKLE UP ANGUS (TAS)[5]Res.4672626.19(3)P Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 6Longwarry Hotel Ht28:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUDDIE BARGAIN [5]72417NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2SILVER ASHLIE (NSW)[5]171F2FSHL Delbridge (Balliang)
3IVY LANE [5]38522FSTDG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
4TRICKY MOVER [5]2756126.13(1)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
5BEYOND RAPID [5]18113FSHD Connor (Cranbourne)
6DYNA NORFOLK (NSW)[5]64784NBTJ Hunt (Avalon)
7PEREGON FLYER [5]6748126.14(1)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
8TAMBAY BALE (NSW)[5]85115NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
9UNIVERSITY TAB [5]Res.61T4826.26(1)D Curtain (Longwarry)
10CALL ME SCARY [5]Res.55457NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
Race No. 7Top Cat Video8:52 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAPPA GALLO [4]2524525.99(8)M Cortese (Hampton Park)
2TENDENCY [4]8717226.37(3)G Walker (Trafalgar)
3AWESOME GRUNT [1]6388425.79(1)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
4DON’T CRUMBLE [3]1384725.98(2)M Brown (Loch)
6LEXIA [4]3124825.98(3)K Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
7HE’S PANICKEN [4]2211226.15(4)M Tocknell (Rosebud)
8SCINTILLATING (NSW)[3]7527625.63(1)P Presutto (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 8Moreland’s Meats Ht39:11 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOGG THE LOT [5]24532NBTD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
2LIVING WATERS [5]36286FSHJ Hunt (Avalon)
3SENOR GOLD [5]21311NBTM Power (Frankston)
4BOWL ‘EM OUT (NSW)[5]43115FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
5CHRICHTON BALE (NSW)[5]1111PFSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
6LOVING ANGELS [5]43155NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7WHO DEY [5]71134NBTK Minne (Moe South)
8KENYATTA [5]1853425.90(1)L Gough (Nyora)
9CALL ME SCARY [5]Res.55457NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
10PRECIOUS PINK [5]Res.45775NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
Race No. 9Big Dog Products Ht49:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD WRIGHT (NSW)[5]17123FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
2ALLEN QUARIAN (NSW)[5]42785FSHJ Hunt (Avalon)
3IONA LUCKY SEVEN (NSW)[5]11651NBTL Delbridge (Balliang)
4MICK MOW [5]3456126.46(6)G Debono (Lang Lang)
5HESTIA BALE (NSW)[5]47225NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
6BUCKLE UP BRETT (TAS)[5]44742NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7NIFTY NEVEELK [5]34374NBTR Kleeven (Denison)
8FIREMAN JOHNNY [5]3263426.13(3)G Neocleous (Yinnar South)
9FOXY GEMS [5]Res.4645326.23(1)C Barnard (Longwarry)
10OUTER TIME [5]Res.8653126.22(2)C Haigh (Crossover)
Race No. 10Wwr Sawdust Ht59:56 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LISBURN GEM [5]21214FSHT Alister (Cranbourne South)
2CONSPIRACY [5]22481NBTP Presutto (Devon Meadows)
3LOVELY LIZZIE [5]34541FSHG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
4WATERFRONT [5]31317NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
5MENDES [5]12153NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
6BENZO BALE (NSW)[5]64565NBTJ Hunt (Avalon)
7HARDAWAY DRIFTER (NSW)[5]23343FSHG Rossin (Yarrambat)
8CRUISER’S SOL [5]3116226.06(3)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
9HESTON LODGE [5]Res.1543226.19(7)C Haigh (Crossover)
10OBLIVIOUS (NSW)[5]Res.45564FSTDJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 11Www.hotdogs.com.au10:12 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COURTESY [4]5825423.00(2)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2JAI ALAI [5]4687422.78(2)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3BELJAY FANTASY [4]1237622.79(8)B Scott (Pearcedale)
4EL BEE CEE [5]16F11FSHL Delbridge (Balliang)
5ELANORA BEACH (NSW)[5]25268NBTD Curtain (Longwarry)
6SHAMELESS BANDIT [5]65311FSTDT Curtain (Cranbourne South)
7THREE STAR CHEF [5]15341NBTP Kaltsis (Nagambie)
8SHORT CAKE CLOUD (NSW)[5]12222FSHK Virtue (Tooradin)
9HIGH STYLE [5]Res.54734NBTG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
10CALL ME SCARY [5]Res.55457NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
Race No. 12Tab Rewards10:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BASHIR [5]3511122.80(1)R Lyfield (Lang Lang)
2KING GIBBO (NSW)[5]3243222.79(6)A Terry (Cranbourne South)
3BLACK SAMSARA [5]7218222.93(4)G Tatti (Devon Meadows)
4BIG VEE [5]7451622.98(4)K Mccann (Rosebud West)
5HAIL STORMING (NSW)[5]51182NBTJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
6DIAMOND PYTHON [5]11115FSHG Saunders (Somerville)
7CONCLAVE (NSW)[5]6876223.17(3)G Minne (Moe South)
8GET UP ALVIN (TAS)[5]56883NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9LOYALTY UNITE US [5]Res.6876822.70(5)G Elston (Sale)
10NIMROD [5]Res.5378623.01(7)P Spiteri (Morwell)