Tuesday, 5 May 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Tuesday, 5 May 2015

Race No. 1Mel’s Kitchen Ht16:49 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KILTY MAN [M]23356FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
2OAKMONT BOOMER [M]72418FSTDD Mcphie (Kilmany)
3LOUD AND NAUGHTY [M]6NBTJ Greenough (Pearcedale)
4ATARI FLASH [M]24575NBTB Sonneman (Warragul)
5DR. NICHOLAS [M]6344NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
6ROUTINE ADVICE [M]4NBTP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
7CANYA KEATO [M]36NBTR Keating (Longford)
8BARROOM EXPRESS [M]133FSTDG Burke (Hazelwood North)
9RUNNIN’ HOT [M]Res.57555NBTI Bindley (Wonthaggi)
10BAD ADVICE [M]Res.38766NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
Race No. 2Top Run Images Ht27:09 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. PIFF [M]FSHC Jones (Rosedale)
2ANOTHER MAN [M]2FSTDS Clarke (Tooradin)
3BUBBA’S LAD [M]26FSHJ Connor (Rosedale)
4SHARNICA [M]25365NBTB Sonneman (Warragul)
5OAKMONT FIRE [M]83413FSTDD Mcphie (Kilmany)
6DR. CARLOS [M]3FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
7CHARGING IN [M]22525NBTD Pattinson (Pearcedale)
8IT’S A BLAST [M]26324FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
9FRANCOL [M]Res.88456NBTI Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
10OUR KIMI [M]Res.764FSTDR Cunneen (Moe South)
Race No. 3Longwarry Hotel Ht37:28 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANTAY’S LAD [M]632NBTG Jose (Catani)
2SILLYBILLY BLING [M]4322NBTR Eades (Carrum Downs)
3BILLECART BRUT [M]68FSHD Holmes (Blind Bight)
4DAINTREE TRIPPIN [M]44244FSHG Joske (Jeeralang Junction)
5CLASSY CATCH [M]35325NBTA Lauterboom (Tooradin)
6SULTAN’S BOY [M]534FSTDJ Sultana (Newborough)
7DR. NELLY [M]7FSTDJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
8RIVER BLING [M]84553FSTDT Whitford (Sale)
9MELODY POND [M]Res.748FSTDT Morris (Traralgon)
10PARTY GIRL [M]Res.88347NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
Race No. 4Big Dog Products Ht47:44 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1USEFUL [M]7FSTDP Dedes (Devon Meadows)
2TEDDY NITRO [M]26NBTG Sneyders (Nilma North)
3TAYMEL PRINCE [M]37452NBTG Debono (Lang Lang)
4HAPPY COLOUR [M]423FSHC Haigh (Crossover)
5WALMAC [M]FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
6DR. BALBOA [M]36FSTDJ Gill (Darriman)
7DON’S RACER [M]5FSHN Carthew (Newcomb)
8SIMPLY MYSTIC [M]3FSHG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
9EVERY CLOUD [M]Res.37366FSTDJ Atkinson (Traralgon)
10BEN’S STAR [M]Res.33544NBTS Ralph (Tooradin)
Race No. 5Endeavour Locksmiths Final (gobis)8:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $3,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOWL ‘EM OUT (NSW)[4]1151125.98(4)J Thompson (Pearcedale)
2TRICKY MOVER [4]5613126.13(1)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
3ALLEN GRAVION (NSW)[4]2735126.03(1)M Delbridge (Balliang)
4CONSPIRACY [4]2481126.01(2)P Presutto (Devon Meadows)
5WILD WRIGHT (NSW)[5]71232NBTJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
6MENDES [5]21532NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
7CHRICHTON BALE (NSW)[5]111P2NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
8IONA LUCKY SEVEN (NSW)[4]6512126.15(3)L Delbridge (Balliang)
9IVY LANE [5]Res.52212NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
10FORHEZA [5]Res.5323226.34(3)R Colpoys (Bass)
Race No. 6Moreland’s Meats8:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 4 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAMBORA STORM (NSW)[4]7218525.93(2)G Whitford (Longford)
2EXUBERANT [4]5441426.10(7)J Thompson (Pearcedale)
3KENJU [4]6766425.91(1)J Grindley (Gladysdale)
4DON’T CRUMBLE [4]3847525.98(2)M Brown (Loch)
5OWEN BALE (NSW)[4]4484726.50(5)S Collins (Lara)
6CREATIVE KARISMA [4]7743526.11(5)K Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
7BECKENBAUER (SA)[4]4312526.09(1)D Pattinson (Pearcedale)
8DYNA ALCHEMIST (NSW)[4]2771325.80(1)S Collins (Lara)
Race No. 7Murphy’s Greyhound Complex8:52 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZEPPELIN BALE (NSW)[5]67855NBTN Davis (Lara)
2DR. SAMSON [5]24631NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
3LAKEVIEW HARLEY [5]7121126.53(2)M Whelan (Metung)
4WALT BALE (NSW)[5]12425FSHN Davis (Lara)
5CRUISER’S SOL [5]1625326.06(3)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
6BARK SIMPSON (NSW)[5]1744526.44(8)B Alford (Yarram)
7MILITARY MAN [5]46331NBTD Johnston (Boisdale)
8IVY LANE [5]52212NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
9POCKET KINGS [5]Res.14775FSHH Collins (Lara)
10DR. LES [5]Res.26636NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
Race No. 8Top Cat Video9:11 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO STROKE PAT [3]2374225.87(4)R Cunneen (Moe South)
2WHITE STINGER (NSW)[3]6173425.94(7)K Richardson (Drouin East)
3AWESOME GRUNT [1]3884225.79(1)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
4JUAN DIEGO [3]8544625.89(7)N Boyd (Pearcedale)
5COOLAN BOY [3]1511825.78(8)R Redenbach (Cranbourne)
6DEWANA HITMAN [2]1113325.65(2)M Dewan (Carrum Downs)
7LITTLE SIENNA [3]6714726.20(8)L Wakefield (Cranbourne)
8JUBILEA BALE (NSW)[3]DD23526.33(3)N Davis (Lara)
Race No. 9Wwr Sawdust (1-4 Wins Bitches)9:35 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEOLISIOUS [5]1542426.44(8)M Fearnley (Yinnar)
2SWEET CHARMOLA [6]3213126.29(3)L Gough (Nyora)
3ZELEMAR DOLL [5]1245226.31(1)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
4AMELIA CHRISTA (NSW)[5]17114FSHR Moore (Devon Meadows)
5COWRIE (SA)[5]8162726.60(2)T Chatwin (Johnsonville)
6PANIC STATION [5]5111226.20(1)M Grima (Devon Meadows)
7IMA MISHA DOLL [5]12613FSHH Collins (Lara)
8BENTA BALE (NSW)[5]11448NBTN Davis (Lara)
9BRESHIA BALE (NSW)[5]Res.24852FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
10MAXIMUM MADDY [5]Res.66166FSHM Gibbons (Lara)
Race No. 10Www.tab.com.au (1-4 Wins Bitches)9:56 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DELTA DAISY [5]2868625.99(7)J Selleck (Tooradin)
2DR. MORTISHA [5]61475NBTJ Gill (Darriman)
3SCHLITTERBAHN [5]23226NBTD Douch (Maffra)
4GAELIC FLYER [6]42746NBTW Ferguson (Trafalgar)
5WHERE’S EXFORD [5]22632FSTDA Cutugno (Kings Park)
6LIZZY BIRDSWORTH [5]2573526.23(2)J Talgi (Devon Meadows)
7PANDA BALE (NSW)[6]35416FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
8RIVERSIDE DEB [5]4321F26.47(6)S Trotman (Ripplebrook)
9BONJOUR BONSOIR (NSW)[5]Res.68677FSHJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
10ROZEHILL MAISIE [6]Res.3535426.55(2)R Cunneen (Moe South)
Race No. 11Tab Rewards (1-4 Wins Bitches)10:12 PM (VIC time)
Restricted Win event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. DAWN [7]15852FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
2KIMMY BALE (NSW)[6]63411FSHT Mitchell (Lara)
3SODA STORM [7]33212NBTR Cunneen (Moe South)
4BLACK ARORA [6]8677726.32(2)I Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills)
5DIAMOND PYTHON [5]11155FSTDG Saunders (Somerville)
6BLACK PONTIAC (NSW)[7]1541FSTDD Selleck (Tooradin)
7FIZZY BALE (NSW)[6]87531FSHS Collins (Lara)
8GAELIC TRALEE [6]5461726.58(5)W Ferguson (Trafalgar)
9MIDORI MOMENT [5]Res.33424NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
10SODA ANNE [6]Res.24531FSTDR Cunneen (Moe South)
Race No. 12Watch Grvextra On Youtube10:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEREGON FLYER [5]4816326.14(1)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
2PROVEN BOLT [5]16663FSHW Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
3UNTHER BALE (NSW)[5]24631FSHM Delbridge (Balliang)
4TENDENCY [5]1721626.37(3)G Walker (Trafalgar)
5SISCO FLYER [5]5341326.12(8)J Jarkis (Lang Lang)
6BUREKUP BOY [5]8872825.94(5)R Keating (Longford)
7FORHEZA [5]5323226.34(3)R Colpoys (Bass)
8JUNGLE JANE [5]8131826.31(8)D Rhodes (Heyfield)
9RED MAXWELL [5]Res.61744NBTL Russell (Sale)
10LOW TALKER (NSW)[5]Res.1186126.24(6)D Selleck (Tooradin)