Friday, 26 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Warrnambool – Friday, 26 December 2014

Race No. 1Grv Vbis Maiden Ht13:47 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAURA DORA [M]23632FSTDJ Hunt (Lara)
2PIN WHEEL [M]77565FSTDP Osborn (Bungador)
3FLAMING CAUSEWAY [M]4FSHA King (Sulky)
4ALPHA APHRODITE [M]48FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
5RICARDO RACER [M]FSHL Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
6LOLA’S ENTITY [M]4FSHM Wallworth (Gisborne)
7CRYMELON MONARCH [M]4538NBTI Bibby (Warracknabeal)
8SPA PETER [M]537FSHP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
9ALL BOLTS [M]Res.45565FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
10FLYIN’ LES FERGI [M]Res.53776FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
Race No. 2Grv Vbis Maiden Ht24:07 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL ARTHUR [M]2FSHR Drew (Dennington)
2BUDGET BLOWOUT [M]453FSTDJ Hunt (Lara)
3BAKER’S TAB [M]FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
4LARGO’S MISTRESS [M]FSHB Harley (Axedale)
5HOOPLA DOOPLA [M]337NBTS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
6BARONESS MOLLY [M]5582FSHA King (Sulky)
7ROSCOE’S ENTITY [M]624FSHM Wallworth (Gisborne)
8SPA EL JAY [M]76443FSTDP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
9FLYIN’ LES FERGI [M]Res.53776FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
10BULL BAR MAISIE [M]Res.77847FSTDA Harding (Hamilton)
Race No. 3Grv Vbis Maiden Ht34:27 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYSO MATT [M]23FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
2BARONESS TIFFIE [M]2FSHA King (Sulky)
3WHY NOT LISA [M]87663FSHW Gray (Wendouree)
4NOOK AND CRANNY [M]44FSHR Harrowfield (Colac)
5LEKTRA KIRKY [M]88743FSHP Lenehan (Toolong)
6BRIGHT FLAME [M]527FSHR Martin (Merbein)
7IRISH DROVER [M]4FSHP Bouchier (Dennington)
8MEPUNGA ATOM [M]FSHJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
9FLYIN’ LES FERGI [M]Res.53776FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
10BULL BAR MAISIE [M]Res.77847FSTDA Harding (Hamilton)
Race No. 4Grv Vbis Maiden Ht44:47 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPARKLING STAR [M]53647FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
2BARONESS RIDGE [M]5FSHA King (Sulky)
3SACRAMENTO SAL [M]62NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
4SCHUMACHER [M]543FSHJ Shaw (Anakie)
5MAZZETTI [M]3323FSTDS Bruce (Warrnambool)
6GIRL GUIDE [M]FSHT Sharp (Melton West)
7MEPUNGA NICK [M]FSHJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
8BOARD WALK [M]26228FSTDJ Hunt (Lara)
9ALL BOLTS [M]Res.45565FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
10BULL BAR MAISIE [M]Res.77847FSTDA Harding (Hamilton)
Race No. 5Grv Vbis Maiden Ht55:07 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAIMYO [M]4FSHR Britton (Lara)
2HEZ GOT NITRO [M]FSHK Lunson (Narre Warren)
3BOXHEAD [M]725FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
4LACHLAN FANTASY [M]FSHJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
5SPA KATNESS [M]53332FSHP Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
6ERNIE OLD [M]55232NBTL Morshead (Barongarook)
7UP AND ADAM [M]FSHJ Hunt (Lara)
8EL CARADO [M]57673NBTS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
9ALL BOLTS [M]Res.45565FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
10FLYIN’ LES FERGI [M]Res.53776FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
Race No. 6Norfolk Butchers5:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOLF SPY [5]12275FSHR Gavin (Killarney)
2SPORTY HEART (NSW)[5]65368FSHD Curtain (Longwarry)
3NOAKI BUCKLEY [5]45174NBTJ Reynolds (Pearcedale)
4LOTS OF YAP [5]16334NBTB Boers (Allestree)
5HARCOURTS JOE [5]6147825.83(1)S Bauer (Lovely Banks)
6CRUISY’S LUCK [5]31453NBTM Cauchi (St Leonards)
7HIGH MISSION [5]63353NBTM Cauchi (St Leonards)
8AMERCIA BALE (NSW)[5]17761NBTJ Hunt (Lara)
9SAINT GAS [5]Res.7132725.80(5)G Elliott (Southern Cross)
10CEE PORT [5]Res.41578NBTE Boers (Allestree)
Race No. 7Grv Vbis Maiden Ht65:47 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLIPAWAY ROBBIE [M]43NBTK Quinn (Cundare)
2SOUTHWOOD ROSE [M]23887NBTP Crawley (Mortlake)
3BARRA BOY [M]76844FSHS Hooke (Huntly)
4TRACK RUNNER [M]FSHR Britton (Lara)
5IRISH MEMORY [M]FSHK Mugavin (Killarney)
6SIMPLY ELUSIVE [M]453T6NBTR Martin (Merbein)
7CAVIEZEL [M]4FSHC Fox (Rosebrook)
8DAWN CRUISE [M]5FSHM Cauchi (St Leonards)
9ALL BOLTS [M]Res.45565FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
10BULL BAR MAISIE [M]Res.77847FSTDA Harding (Hamilton)
Race No. 8Macey’s Bistro6:04 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS CERSEI [4]6621125.61(1)K Lunson (Narre Warren)
2ENJOY CRUISING [5]21522NBTM Cauchi (St Leonards)
3PEDRO’S RUNAWAY (NSW)[4]2533525.44(6)B Burns (Werribee)
4FLUKE OF FANTASY [5]7484325.48(5)P Crawley (Mortlake)
5SPECIFY (NSW)[5]63531NBTJ Sharp (Lara)
6ARISTOTLE BALE (NSW)[4]8342625.30(1)J Hunt (Lara)
7LEKTRA STROKE [4]6272425.56(2)J Sharp (Lara)
8MAINTENANCE MAN [5]3875126.00(1)S Bauer (Lovely Banks)
9SAINT GAS [5]Res.7132725.80(5)G Elliott (Southern Cross)
10LEKTRA CRUISER [5]Res.7341725.34(5)P Simone (Pirron Yallock)
Race No. 9Grv Vbis Maiden Ht76:27 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUTHWOOD JACK [M]72882NBTP Crawley (Mortlake)
2CRUISY SURPRISE [M]32458NBTM Cauchi (St Leonards)
3BLACK TO FRONT [M]FSHK Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
4KOLORA CHELSEA [M]4527NBTR Brewer (Camperdown)
5FLYING BABE [M]FSHC Grenfell (Lara)
6BRUCE TYCOON [M]5FSHR Britton (Lara)
7TRICKY TEZZA [M]1FSHA King (Sulky)
8CRYMELON ORBIT [M]55533NBTI Bibby (Warracknabeal)
9ALL BOLTS [M]Res.45565FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
10BULL BAR MAISIE [M]Res.77847FSTDA Harding (Hamilton)
Race No. 10Grv Vbis Maiden Ht86:50 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOLD CAPER [M]37586NBTA Mcinnes (Elliminyt)
2LEKTRA GENIUS [M]56738NBTA Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
3DOMESTIC GIRL [M]FSHT Sharp (Melton West)
4LYNLEA JAKE [M]476NBTJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
5CRAY CRAY [M]74223FSTDR Britton (Lara)
6WHACKEY WITCH [M]FSHJ Fothergill (Numurkah)
7DISCO VOLANTE [M]FSHB Harley (Axedale)
8BUSH MATEY [M]82748NBTJ Hooke (Huntly)
9FLYIN’ LES FERGI [M]Res.53776FSHR Tolson (Maryborough)
10BULL BAR MAISIE [M]Res.77847FSTDA Harding (Hamilton)