Sunday 26th June 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Warrnambool – Sunday 26th June 2011

Race No. 1Macey’s Bistro01:07PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MICK’S LUCK756NBTP B Crawley (Mortlake)
2BLACKLIST23747FSHB M Hughes (Naracoorte)
3VIXENISH35833FSTDT A Jones (Devon Meadows)
4UNWANTED KEYSY32166FSHL E Franklin (Willaura)
6ELITE SCHMACKOS7TT8FSHS Catalano (Melton)
7LEKTRA ODESSA87NBTD K Chandler (Minyip)
8GLENVILLE TOBY38757NBTR L Clayfield (Penola)
Race No. 2Norlane Hotel01:24PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MORE LIGHTNING42NBTK ( P Mugavin (Killarney)
2FLYING DOOLEY666FSHS Catalano (Melton)
3SUPERSMART JET77547NBTD J Rowan (Warrnambool)
4SON OF KRYPTON23181FSHB M Hughes (Naracoorte)
6PERFECT DALLAS53332NBTP B Crawley (Mortlake)
7KEN BOTTLER73156NBTA M Williams (Mount Gambier)
8EXPLOSIVE TESS35382FSHN D Roney (Apsley)
Race No. 3Peter’s Project01:44PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PERFECT DELIGHT54733NBTP B Crawley (Mortlake)
2FACEMAN PECK46654NBTP F J Herry (Mortlake)
3LAYLAH’S GIRL64835NBTJ F Rowan (Yangery)
4TIME SHIFT56626NBTD A Jones (Devon Meadows)
6LOGAN BARRY23586NBTP R Trim (Devon Meadows)
7SURFIN’ ROCKS44474NBTB Ender (St Albans)
8VITERRA256NBTD K Chandler (Minyip)
Race No. 4Sydney Hotshots July 21 @ Wannon Park01:59PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONSTER HOUSE27676FSHP R Trim (Devon Meadows)
2RIANA ROSE35464FSHM K Groom ()
3FIRST IMPACT767FSTDK Pitstock (Warrnambool)
4CUDGEE THEA77663NBTG R Hunt (Allansford)
5LEKTRA ROCKET86545FSTDD K Chandler (Minyip)
6FEDERATION56644NBTT A Jones (Devon Meadows)
7CYANIC HAZE5663FSTDN D Sheehan (Koroit)
8GLORIATA88758NBTP W Brouwer (Branxholme)
Race No. 5Darts At Wannon Park 11th July02:24PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEW EDITION26834FSTDG J D Brett (Werribee)
2SEA VIEW HOPE25144NBTD D Fennell (Glencoe)
3 SILVIE43562NBTJ Toye (Ararat)
4SECRET ABBIE8775525.88R J Keating (Portland)
5MISS MIDGET55475NBTK P Gavin (Killarney)
6HOUND DEEDS4383225.99A M Williams (Mount Gambier)
7MARY’S MOMENT51148FSHT J Price ( East)
8HOT VENUS32863NBTJ C Burow (Penshurst)
9CUGA BANDIT85536NBTC Billington (Portland)
Race No. 6Greyhound Products Available02:44PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAL TRIPLE ZERO21473NBTB Ender (St Albans)
2FLYING INSIDE8115622.24R C Jervies (Warrnambool)
3TEDDY LA PLUME2131322.42T J Price (Mt Gambier East)
4WHERE’S JACKO56222NBTB Ender (St Albans)
5SPORTZ1887822.42K Bentley (Costerfield)
6REMO MAKO6325322.46R J Keating (Portland)
7MICK’S WISH1627622.39P B Crawley (Mortlake)
8REMO RIOT8564522.40R J Keating (Portland)
9CUGA BANDIT8553622.22C Billington (Portland)
10MIA FIRST8674322.51R A Gavin (Killarney)
Race No. 7$2 Pots Sunday 26th June03:02PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGER FLY2676122.44C Billington (Portland)
2NASHIRA32146NBTR L Patzel (Mount Gambier)
3COME THE BOUNCE6284722.70J Toye (Ararat)
4SALEGREYS STUNNA15667NBTD J Rowan (Warrnambool)
5CHI AMY5617422.61N D Sheehan (Koroit)
6MOO72275NBTM K Groom (Longwood)
7BEACH WITCH54346FSTDK Bentley (Costerfield)
8OCTANE LADY4758722.43B M Rogers (Tahara)
9MIA FIRST8674322.51R A Gavin (Killarney)
10AROLOK OOGLE85655NBTP A Riches (The Sisters)
Race No. 8Free Face Painting 26th June03:24PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EDINBURGH LOGAN3627225.68A G Thomas (Skipton)
2FLYING PIRANHA67468NBTR J Keating (Portland)
3CAMO’S BUSTER56863NBTB M Rogers (Tahara)
4SUZY’S MOMENT67155NBTT J Price (Mt Gambier East)
5GLENVILLE MAGGIE15672NBTR L Clayfield (Penola)
6LISA’S RULE78675NBTC Billington (Portland)
7DINGO66455NBTB Ender (St Albans)
8SMOKY’S TURN21723NBTM S Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
9CUGA BANDIT85536NBTC Billington (Portland)
Race No. 9Bamstone03:45PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BACARI THUNDER65627NBTW M Wilson (Mumbannar)
2CHEEKY PAWS17624NBTP R Trim (Devon Meadows)
3RUSH ON BYE35256NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
4SOLVED MOMENT23851FSTDT J Price (Mt Gambier East)
5UNIVERSE CREATOR85388NBTS Catalano (Melton)
6UNDISCOVERED24142NBTD S Brown (Heywood)
7PUZZLE TEDDY26788FSTDK J Daisley ()
8GLENVILLE MARY47764NBTR L Clayfield (Penola)
9REECE’S RAMPAGER56547NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
10AROLOK OOGLE85655NBTP A Riches (The Sisters)
Race No. 10Midfield Meats04:08PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS PROMISCUOUS5561FSHL C Johnson (Warrnambool)
2ALYRY36858NBTB Ender (St Albans)
3POETIC SHIRAZT4863NBTW M Wilson (Mumbannar)
4CALICO PRINCESS5717122.46N D Sheehan (Koroit)
5MENARI SWEET75566NBTR J Boyington (Portland)
6AQUA SURF12173NBTR L Patzel (Mount Gambier)
7WHERE’S KEVIN66347NBTZ L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
8RADICAL RODNEY155F3NBTA M Williams (Mount Gambier)
9AROLOK OOGLE85655NBTP A Riches (The Sisters)
10REECE’S RAMPAGER56547NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
Race No. 11Eagle Pack Now Available04:24PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG BANG AYERS1183FSHP L Franklin (Moyston)
2NICKY’S MOMENT74222NBTT J Price (Mt Gambier East)
3EBONY VIRUS14455FSTDK J Daisley (Lismore)
4SHANE LIMES45366NBTD D Fennell (Glencoe)
5GLENVILLE JOCK34163FSHR L Clayfield (Penola)
6HALF FORWARD8186125.96W M Wilson (Mumbannar)
7SECRET BOY34125FSHJ O’Neill ()
8DIMORA PEARL25132NBTD D Fennell (Glencoe)
9CUGA BANDIT85536NBTC Billington (Portland)
Race No. 12 Bank04:47PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Warrnambool Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON BLITZ25635FSTDD J Lowe (Woorndoo)
2UNRATED48667FSHP W Brouwer (Branxholme)
3BENARA HELEN5761722.57D D Fennell (Glencoe)
4PERFECT FIVE7625322.60P B Crawley (Mortlake)
5SCOOTER BOY45764NBTK Bentley (Costerfield)
6SARAH KATE2534222.55B Ender (St Albans)
7GOLD PLEDGE32337FSHB Groom (Longwood)
8SKIPTON BELLE7123622.48A G Thomas (Skipton)
9CUGA BANDIT8553622.22C Billington (Portland)
10MIA FIRST8674322.51R A Gavin (Killarney)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments