Thursday, 11 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Warrnambool – Thursday, 11 December 2014

Race No. 1Coast Fm & 3yb6:52 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRAMAC [M]FSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
2EL HURACAN [M]57266NBTA Courts (Lara)
3PYROMANIA [M]6NBTL Delbridge (Balliang)
4SELYNYA KEV [M]25532NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
5OAKMONT WHISPER [M]FSHA Courts (Lara)
6LEKTRA GENIUS [M]85673NBTA Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
7CALL ME BOZ (NSW)[M]FSHR Britton (Lara)
8KOLORA CHELSEA [M]45FSTDR Brewer (Camperdown)
9BOARD WALK [M]Res.26228FSTDJ Hunt (Lara)
10BEBONY BALE (NSW)[M]Res.5325FSTDJ Hunt (Lara)
Race No. 2Protectcorp Securities7:09 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,415 Prizemoney.
1st: $990 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LYNLEA JAKE [M]47NBTJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
2JASMINE LILLY [M]FSHJ Cameron (Penshurst)
3SOUTHWOOD ROSE [M]2388NBTP Crawley (Mortlake)
4OAKMONT OCTUM [M]FSHA Courts (Lara)
5SWIFT JARAIG (TAS)[M]73233FSHJ Hooke (Huntly)
6HOOPLA DOOPLA [M]FSHS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
7KANTEGA [M]752NBTR Britton (Lara)
8ELLA’S TREE (NSW)[M]FSHJ Sharp (Lara)
9IRISH MEMORY [M]Res.FSHK Mugavin (Killarney)
10LETSY BALE (NSW)[M]Res.28226NBTS Collins (Lara)
Race No. 3Cassign Design7:31 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 390 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE STEP BEYOND [5]45182FSHD Geall (Lara)
2BRYVON [5]64122.61(6)P Riches (The Sisters)
3ZANPA BALE (NSW)[5]541FSHJ Hunt (Lara)
4KRIPKE [5]48231FSHM Nash (Little River)
5UNCOOL ALBERT [5]58812FSHM Gibbons (Lara)
6CLASSIC CAPER [5]44274NBTL Harrowfield (Colac)
7KIRABILLI STEVE [5]11FSTDD Goudge (Illowa)
8KINLOCH CREEK [5]47876NBTP Crawley (Mortlake)
9PULCIANO [5]Res.4F74722.82(5)S Bruce (Warrnambool)
10CRUISER SUNDAY [5]Res.75688FSHC Stanton (Clunes)
Race No. 4Kermonds Hamburgers Gdr7:47 PM (VIC time)
Novice Grade 5 event over 650 metres at Warrnambool Of $4,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,925 2nd: $830 3rd: $420.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOKODA MOSS (NSW)[5]25328FSHR Britton (Lara)
2CLASSIFIED MISS [5]52766NBTA Warton (Colac)
3TRIBAL FAITH [M]23434FSHD Geall (Lara)
4UNOVA BALE (NSW)[M]32285FSTDM Delbridge (Balliang)
5BOO SHEY [5]52284FSTDP Bouchier (Dennington)
6ANDY JAY [M]46771FSHD Jones (Devon Meadows)
7MADEMOISELLE SOX [5]23316FSHN Vincent (Lal Lal)
8LEEROY’S HOPE [5]64655FSHJ Hooke (Huntly)
Race No. 5Carpetcourt8:02 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANCING MADI [4]6311425.81(7)G Hunt (Cudgee)
2MOLLY MICHELLE [4]2777725.54(1)J Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
3AUTHENTIC ACE (NSW)[3]7272325.43(4)L Harrowfield (Colac)
4FIREBALL FURY [4]7527425.67(1)M Wright (Allansford)
6DYNA ISHAAN (NSW)[1]6618225.29(1)J Hunt (Lara)
7SURE CHEAP [4]7353425.29(7)K Mugavin (Killarney)
8PSYCHOTIC BOB [4]5548625.71(7)M Lloyd (Anakie)
Race No. 6Norfolk Butchers8:17 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BALLY SLEEK [5]33714NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
2WHERE’S RED [5]65671NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
3IFRIT BALE (NSW)[5]64764FSTDS Collins (Lara)
4QUIVER BALE (NSW)[5]47443NBTJ Hunt (Lara)
5LOBO LOCO [5]51421FSHR Britton (Lara)
6WILD LAST STRESS [5]46545NBTK Ward (Mount Moriac)
7GAME MAKER [5]12878NBTR Britton (Lara)
8BANANA BLANKET [5]137F6NBTL Harrowfield (Colac)
9PULCIANO [5]Res.4F747NBTS Bruce (Warrnambool)
10HARCOURTS JOE [5]Res.3361425.83(1)S Bauer (Lovely Banks)
Race No. 7Bendigo Bank Final (gobis)8:33 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 Final event over 390 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,650 2nd: $475 3rd: $235 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN ICARUS (NSW)[4]1326121.97(6)S Collins (Lara)
2SLAMBAM [4]3187122.24(4)I Cockerell (Buckley)
3RADINKA BALE (NSW)[5]11252NBTS Collins (Lara)
4VELOMAGIC [4]1286122.18(2)S Bauer (Lovely Banks)
5COSMIC RUSH [4]6714122.07(8)J Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
6LEKTRA LUTHER [5]3215222.48(4)P Simone (Pirron Yallock)
7EL BEE CEE [4]2144122.09(7)L Delbridge (Balliang)
8DYNA PING (NSW)[5]21222NBTM Delbridge (Balliang)
9LAVENDER BROWN [5]Res.72862NBTM Dopper (Lara)
10VEETEE DYNAMITE (NSW)[5]Res.46522NBTW Duve (Denison)
Race No. 8Macey’s Bistro8:55 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING CASEY [5]7527125.59(7)K Ward (Mount Moriac)
2FLUKE OF FANTASY [5]4674825.48(5)P Crawley (Mortlake)
3CAUSTIC BALE (NSW)[5]11351NBTS Collins (Lara)
4I’M A PEDRO (NSW)[5]27228FSHR Britton (Lara)
5ALLEN WARLOCK (NSW)[5]32145FSHJ Hunt (Lara)
6SAY AGAIN (NSW)[5]7353F25.44(8)R Harrowfield (Colac)
7GO ON THEN [5]68323NBTL Delbridge (Balliang)
8KARAGIOZIS [5]7215325.55(8)B Weis (Portland)
9AROLOK MOLLY [5]Res.3773725.56(8)P Riches (The Sisters)
10LITTLE REC CON [5]Res.65115NBTM Nash (Little River)
Race No. 9Warrnambool Gotba9:19 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 390 metres at Warrnambool Of $2,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,405 2nd: $400 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUSTY PEG [4]1857322.28(5)E Steel (Nullawarre North)
2LUMPSTAR [4]2117722.16(5)M Niele (Berringa)
3LIVE WIRE [4]3736622.03(4)K Lloyd (Anakie)
4HASHTAG DREW [4]6172722.48(7)M Wright (Allansford)
5SOHO GOODWILL [4]4663422.50(3)M Davison (Talbot)
6TWISTEX [5]34448NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
7ELITE STRESS [4]5612522.32(3)N Carthew (Newcomb)
8ENNIS BALE (NSW)[5]77557NBTJ Hunt (Lara)
9BIANCA BALE (NSW)[5]Res.25178FSHS Collins (Lara)
10BLACK MACOY (QLD)[5]Res.88775FSTDM Gibbons (Lara)
Race No. 10Eureka Sheds9:40 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLLOQUIAL (WA)[5]261525.48(2)S Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
2KENZI [5]4125.63(3)S Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
3ALLEN GRUNDY (NSW)[5]85722NBTJ Hunt (Lara)
4VAPOUR CAPER [5]4453625.66(2)R Harrowfield (Colac)
5SUTTON CLUB [5]85732NBTS Fisher (Lara)
6WINFIELD SAMMY [5]55557FSHC Grenfell (Lara)
7GALACTIC VIPER (SA)[5]14218FSHD Geall (Lara)
8AROLOK DORA [5]F3726NBTJ Riches (The Sisters)
9DYNA TREASON (NSW)[5]Res.36476FSTDJ Hunt (Lara)
10TOTAL FOX (NSW)[5]Res.64257FSHW Hooke (Huntly)
Race No. 11Koroit Street Tab10:02 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 390 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IKARA BALE (NSW)[5]17573NBTJ Hunt (Lara)
2BOMBER OSTI (NSW)[5]32432NBTM Niele (Berringa)
3COSMIC TEQUILA [5]73472NBTA Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
4TAKE UP JACK (TAS)[5]23236NBTH Collins (Lara)
5WHITFORD MISS (TAS)[5]85483NBTH Collins (Lara)
6SINGED FOLLICLES [5]5623122.44(5)P Lambert (Melton)
7ANOTHER CITY [5]34744NBTK Anderton (Warrnambool)
8MIDNIGHT OSTI (NSW)[5]11312NBTM Niele (Berringa)
9OUR LUCKY DAY [5]Res.5565522.23(6)E Steel (Nullawarre North)
10LITTLE REC CON [5]Res.65115NBTM Nash (Little River)
Race No. 12Www.tab.com.au10:19 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 390 metres at Warrnambool Of $1,890 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $375 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANKSTER [5]1117NBTS Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
2RED SALLY [5]43411NBTM Niele (Berringa)
3ENRICA BALE (NSW)[5]41414FSHJ Hunt (Lara)
4RUMBALARA GIRL [5]2626322.67(2)E Steel (Nullawarre North)
5REMO RHEOLA [5]34231NBTR Keating (Portland)
6MISS NATALIE [5]3521222.45(2)R Fisher (Streatham)
7DYNA SHINKO (NSW)[5]71766NBTJ Hunt (Lara)
8ELITE CIRCLE [5]22345NBTK Lloyd (Anakie)
9SANTA’S SERENA (NSW)[5]Res.46867NBTK Lloyd (Anakie)
10TAKE THE CHANCE [5]Res.41365FSHW Hooke (Huntly)