Tuesday, 19 April 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Warrnambool – Tuesday, 19 April 2016

Race No. 1Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht13:47 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CONNEMARA XAV [6]52241NBTJ Maye (Drysdale)
2WOOLLY WARBO [6]2441625.76(2)M Wright (Allansford)
3HURRY SLOWLY [5]8121325.52(8)A Langton (Anakie)
4DEWANA CROWNIE [M]335FSHB Dewan (Carrum Downs)
6BOTH SIDES NOW (NSW)[4]14155FSHA Langton (Anakie)
7SEA MIST [6]2161425.43(3)N Mccullagh (Warrnambool)
8IDO VOODOO (QLD)[4]4521125.48(8)J Taylor (Kyabram)
Race No. 2Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht24:07 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KILTY EXPRESS [5]18222NBTR Drew (Dennington)
2SIX THIRTY NEWS [6]411P6FSHJ O’neill (Horsham)
3STOCKTAKE [6]3116225.68(1)G Peach (Cape Clear)
4DEWANA INTEREST [6]15212FSHM Dewan (Carrum Downs)
5ARCUP SARGE [7]53165NBTV Cotton (Elaine)
6ZIEVA [7]66463NBTD Geall (Lara)
7CARRY ON ROSE [5]71123NBTR Britton (Lara)
8DREAM EDITION [4]7116125.41(1)A Langton (Anakie)
Race No. 3Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht34:28 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARVE [7]7447525.49(2)D Fisher (Lara)
2WHO’S DRIVING [6]3174F25.22(7)A Langton (Anakie)
3WHAT YOU SAY [7]35134FSHJ Karamatic (Lara)
4AEROPLANE BOB [5]52421FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
5I’VE GOT WINGS (NSW)[6]78853FSTDJ Taylor (Kyabram)
6MAGICAL BLING [7]1344FSHJ Westerlo (Clyde)
7CACTUS JACK (QLD)[6]1223125.70(4)B Bravo (Lovely Banks)
8SPRITELY [4]1453625.38(7)P Presutto (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 4Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht44:47 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIORELLI ROSE [6]61573NBTA Langton (Anakie)
2DEWANA EXPRESS [M]FSHM Dewan (Carrum Downs)
3CONNEMARA BLACK [4]1612125.22(2)J Maye (Drysdale)
4FAITHFUL HILL [M]27443FSTDD Geall (Lara)
5CALL ME GEE [5]34317NBTR Britton (Lara)
6TRAVEL TICKET (NSW)[6]33121FSHN Stanley (Portland)
7GINGER WARRIOR [5]6766525.70(1)M Wright (Allansford)
8BLING WORTHY [7]17FSHC Westerlo (Clyde)
Race No. 5Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht55:09 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MATE FAB [M]6FSHP Mathieson (Lara)
2DEWANA BE SHARP [M]63745FSHM Dewan (Carrum Downs)
3SHAKE THE NIGHT [5]15158FSTDC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4BERNMAR CAVIAR [M]85522NBTP Borradale (Rosedale)
5SAUSAGE SIZZLE [4]2136125.10(1)B Bravo (Lovely Banks)
6ELLA RHODE [6]13888NBTN Mccullagh (Warrnambool)
7SILKY SOCK [7]1254325.74(8)J Britton (Anakie)
8VIC FOR SHORT [5]36536FSHA Langton (Anakie)
Race No. 6Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht65:27 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED CADILLAC [5]15757NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2JARVIS RHODE [7]71857NBTN Mccullagh (Warrnambool)
3BLINGZILLA [5]32215FSHN Wakefield (Cranbourne)
4FAITHFUL DYNASTY [5]8564125.87(3)D Geall (Lara)
5LOGAN FANTASY [M]FSHJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
6DREAM PORTRAIT [M]22524FSHA Langton (Anakie)
7HUSH NOW (NSW)[4]3566425.34(1)B Bravo (Lovely Banks)
8BURNSIDE CHARLIE [7]F2821NBTW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
Race No. 7Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht75:44 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUGAR MCGUNDY [7]13252FSTDM Vaughan (Newcomb)
2LET IT BLING [5]21141NBTN Stanley (Portland)
3KOKODA STORM [7]22644FSTDC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4JANRAY ANOLAJEAN [M]86367FSHJ Walker (Arcadia South)
5TWISTED BARREL [M]55775NBTN Wynd (Lismore)
6PEGGY DOOLEY [4]7524425.66(5)A Langton (Anakie)
7DREAM TICKET [5]14826FSHA Langton (Anakie)
8TIGRA TRON [5]61653NBTD Geall (Lara)
Race No. 8Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht86:05 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAM OF FAME [6]11F2TNBTA Langton (Anakie)
2WISE HARVEY (WA)[4]5485825.07(5)J Britton (Anakie)
3HEBE GEE BEES [M]2554FSHR Moore (Devon Meadows)
4SHOW ME BLING [7]41722FSHN Wakefield (Cranbourne)
5EILY WEST [5]1772425.94(6)M Vaughan (Newcomb)
6MACRORY [5]8645125.58(2)J Maye (Drysdale)
7WINTERSTEIN (NSW)[7]31433NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8BERRY BLING [7]21257FSHN Stanley (Portland)
Race No. 9Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht96:27 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOONLIT EYES [6]56344NBTA Langton (Anakie)
2FOOL’S GOLD [7]6381FSHJ Britton (Anakie)
3WISE MAPLE (WA)[5]44452FSHC Dew (Anakie)
4HARRY STEIGER [5]6221725.61(5)D Geall (Lara)
5KIWI INVASION [7]23637FSTDR Fisher (Lara)
6SUZY NITRO [6]34277NBTJ Maye (Drysdale)
7ACEY BOY [6]14212FSHN Mcrae (Clyde)
8DREAM OF SUCCESS [5]72346FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 10Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht106:50 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRIKER KLINSMAN [5]11777NBTD Geall (Lara)
2SOUTHWOOD HAZEL [6]7821225.58(3)P Crawley (Mortlake)
3BENNY BIG HEAD [6]3345825.49(1)M Wright (Allansford)
4FENCER (NSW)[6]33761FSHD Drew (Dennington)
5DEWANA SPECIAL [7]33312FSHB Dewan (Carrum Downs)
6SPACE (NSW)[6]11764NBTJ Karamatic (Lara)
7DON THE SASH [5]72122FSHN Mcrae (Clyde)
8MOONLIT WINGS [5]15166FSHA Langton (Anakie)
Race No. 11Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht117:11 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAY JACKAROO [M]574FSTDS Bruce (Warrnambool)
2CRYMELON JATO [7]86217FSTDI Bibby (Warracknabeal)
3KOKODA MOON [5]88513FSTDC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
4RAMPAGING ROSIE [5]7611525.84(6)M Wright (Allansford)
5SOUTHWOOD MARGO [7]8834426.31(6)P Crawley (Mortlake)
6DREAM DAZZLER [7]64525NBTA Langton (Anakie)
7MAGIC IS MIGHT [5]46111NBTP Presutto (Devon Meadows)
8SHEP [6]6142725.93(1)M Vaughan (Newcomb)
Race No. 12Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht127:35 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILDCARD BABE [M]F55FSHB Dewan (Carrum Downs)
2TWIST OF THUNDER (NSW)[5]24723NBTA Langton (Anakie)
3SOLO (NSW)[4]3333225.38(3)J Karamatic (Lara)
4CRYMELON FETTLE [6]6146525.49(2)I Bibby (Warracknabeal)
5KOKODA ECLIPSE [5]55362FSTDC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6UNLOCKED [6]1316525.66(2)G Peach (Cape Clear)
7IDLE ROCKET [6]3125425.82(6)S Waycott (Springhurst)
8NEVADA TRIANGLE [5]75772NBTJ O’neill (Horsham)