Tuesday, 21 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Warrnambool – Tuesday, 21 April 2015

Race No. 1Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht16:48 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HASHTAG DANNY [7]1356FSTDJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
2TRON’S SON [4]12T2725.53(6)D Fisher (Lara)
3BLACK ILLUSION [5]68252NBTA Langton (Anakie)
4VECTOR [5]24242NBTP Franklin (Moyston)
5BOARD WALK [5]81347NBTR Clayfield (Glenroy)
6DESTINI DIAMOND [7]41827FSHJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
7ATARI FLASH [M]22457FSHL Morshead (Barongarook)
8NUNYA TRON [5]1134125.66(7)S Barker (Elphinstone)
Race No. 2Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht27:08 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOOSA ROCKET [4]1651825.34(5)D Fisher (Lara)
2EMRYS [5]15528FSHM Briganti (Tuerong)
3RAMBO’S PARTY [5]88772FSHA Caramia (Melton)
4ICE COLD BUNDY [6]43155FSTDJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
5WOBBLER [6]51614FSHL Morshead (Barongarook)
6AQUA VITAE [5]34435FSHD Condon (Devon Meadows)
7NEW JOB JIMMY [7]1752625.79(4)M Wright (Allansford)
8FLEETWOOD FLINT [M]F5534FSHC Dew (Anakie)
Race No. 3Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht37:28 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEEL THE WRATH (NSW)[5]41485FSHR Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
2SHARED EQUITY [4]8111125.44(3)A Langton (Anakie)
3ICE TORONADO [5]4436425.84(8)E Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
4DEWANA RESULT [5]13717FSHB Dewan (Edithvale)
5BEAU WEST [5]21335FSTDD Geall (Lara)
6FLYNNIE [4]1161125.60(2)D Fisher (Lara)
7FIREMAN JOHNNY [5]F3263FSHG Neocleous (Yinnar South)
8COME ON FANTASY [5]22242FSHJ Borg (Maryborough)
Race No. 4Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht47:52 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AFRICAN STORM [5]5157125.61(7)C Capuano (Anakie)
2DEWANA BABE [5]42341FSHM Dewan (Carrum Downs)
3FAITH NO FEAR [7]2451FSHD Geall (Lara)
4ZOE [3]6415225.52(1)D Fisher (Lara)
5COSMIC ELLE [M]7777FSHC Jackson (Neilborough)
6ICE FLICKA [5]31858NBTJ Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
7VEETEE GLAMOUR [M]6NBTW Duve (Denison)
8FUTURE PAST (SA)[5]51242FSTDP Franklin (Moyston)
Race No. 5Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht58:08 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA CRASH [6]87364NBTA Dailly (Anakie)
2ETCHED IN BLACK (TAS)[7]22126FSHA Langton (Anakie)
3FANTASY MOLLY [M]37534NBTA Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
4MOREIRA MAGIC [M]FSHJ Bell (Woodford)
5SHARNICA [M]22536FSHL Morshead (Barongarook)
6CHIVALRY [7]65477NBTT Womann (Lara)
7SHATTERED ICE [5]5568525.70(7)E Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
8NAYLA SWIFT [5]3165125.55(7)D Geall (Lara)
Race No. 6Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht68:28 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHING DIESEL [5]44168FSHD Mckenzie (Tynong North)
2TRUE OPTIMIST [M]FSHD Brennan (Ross Creek)
3MISS TRON [5]1344225.51(1)D Fisher (Lara)
4VEETEE BOOMER [6]35253FSTDM Chilcott (Heathcote)
5EYES ADORABLE (NSW)[5]8811425.33(4)A Langton (Anakie)
6LEKTRA KHAN [5]55711NBTP Lenehan (Toolong)
7AMELIA CHRISTA (NSW)[5]1171125.43(2)R Moore (Devon Meadows)
8FAST NOODLE (QLD)[5]23FF2FSHT Murray (Lewiston)
Race No. 7Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht78:52 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED LION [M]63564FSTDR Clayfield (Glenroy)
2FLEETWOOD ZAC [5]36532NBTA Langton (Anakie)
3DOING CHEWING (NSW)[5]8332825.52(8)S Bonaccurso (Mount Mercer)
4LEKTRA UTOPIA [5]24618FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
5HUGH MADE WHO [7]1182FFSTDD Geall (Lara)
6WINNING TICKET [M]76557FSHD Mckenzie (Tynong North)
7BALLERINO [4]6141525.37(8)J Borg (Maryborough)
8SO MUCH MAGIC [5]4211525.34(3)J Bell (Woodford)
Race No. 8Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht89:11 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN SCARY [6]5221625.52(2)B Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
2ICE COSSACK [5]77486NBTE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
3COSMIC LILY [3]2211125.57(3)D Fisher (Lara)
4PAY DA TRAIL (NSW)[5]31724NBTP Abela (Parwan)
5GOOD JUDGE BUDDY [5]3612425.70(7)C Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6SUPREME DEAL [5]1153125.58(2)P Lenehan (Toolong)
7MISS TREWVAIN [7]66756NBTT Womann (Lara)
8ERNIE OLD [7]63651NBTL Morshead (Barongarook)
Race No. 9Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht99:35 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAZZETTI [M]24726NBTS Bruce (Warrnambool)
2LEKTRA OUTLAW [5]51184FSHA Dailly (Anakie)
3RILEY’S PLANET [4]2682325.56(2)D Fisher (Lara)
4ONE STEP BEYOND [5]22881FSTDD Geall (Lara)
5SOOKIE’S LAD (SA)[5]43253FSTDS Bartholomew (Worrolong)
6FANTASY LISA [7]5515625.95(2)J Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
7LUKEY PARKER [6]762FTFSTDC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8BOO SHAN [M]FSHD Brennan (Ross Creek)
Race No. 10Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht109:56 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOBERRY [7]64564NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2DEWANA HITMAN [5]81111FSHM Dewan (Carrum Downs)
3EXUBERANT [5]14754FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
4MY CINDERBELLA [M]35FSHS Bruce (Warrnambool)
5SOOKIE’S FANTASY (SA)[5]8F757NBTS Bartholomew (Worrolong)
6PREMIER HAWK [5]27214NBTA Panetta (Melton West)
7PRICE TAG (NSW)[7]23134FSHR Moore (Devon Meadows)
8WESTON EAST (NSW)[5]13767FSHA Langton (Anakie)
Race No. 11Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht1110:12 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC SUCCESS [7]42154FSTDJ Bell (Woodford)
2SPANGHER (SA)[5]43234NBTS Bartholomew (Worrolong)
3COMPELLING (NSW)[7]123FSHP Presutto (Devon Meadows)
4ALOUETTE MAGIC [7]65255FSHJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
5PULCIANO [5]41433NBTS Bruce (Warrnambool)
6BLACK VELCRO [7]74245NBTC Capuano (Anakie)
7MISS MARWIN [7]14477NBTT Womann (Lara)
8DEWANA LASS [5]51113FSHB Dewan (Edithvale)
Race No. 12Macey’s Bistro Warrnambool Classic Ht1210:32 PM (VIC time)
S/E Heat event over 450 metres at Warrnambool Of $3,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUGUSTA DREAMING [6]62584NBTS Bruce (Warrnambool)
2MEPUNGA ATOM [6]33331NBTJ Mcdowall (Nullawarre)
3SONIC DASH [4]1661125.57(3)A Langton (Anakie)
4DESTINI LOBO [5]74467NBTE Rinaldi (Lethbridge)
5AYE SIMPLE MANNA [6]32116FSHS Kyriacopoulos (Narre Warren South)
6PENNY BLOSSOM (SA)[5]18274FSTDS Bartholomew (Worrolong)
7LEKTRA CONCORD [5]4151FFSHA Dailly (Anakie)
8TAP AND GO [7]42858NBTR Clayfield (Glenroy)