Monday, 14 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Cannington – Monday, 14 November 2016

Race No. 1Box 1 Restaurant8:34 PM
MY event over 275 metres at Cannington Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONBIE MISS446216.76Fred Maller
2DWYER STREET723517.07Derek Coldstream
3WAGTAIL WAG75NBTTim Mullany
4SNOWMATION7878NBTBarry Mcpherson
5RAWLINNA FRED683316.77Rod Noden
6FAWN ARKIE3546NBTPeter Sutherland
7CRUIZIN ARKIE7855NBTPeter Sutherland
8SERIOUS DOUBT7284NBTGraeme Hall
9RUSH IN LADY345417.02Nick Minutillo
10HASHTAG ANDY7445NBTHans Spykers
Race No. 2Free Entry Tabtouch Park8:56 PM
NOVY event over 275 metres at Cannington Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RICKSHAW MILLIE1712NBTDerek Coldstream
2BERNADET MONELLI2662NBTKeith Batty
3KOBI ROCKS1136NBTKody Charles
4KALDEN BOREALIS3442NBTJohn Righetti
5MAGIC SASH788516.34Colin Bainbridge
6NEW COURSE3823NBTJohn Righetti
7TEISHA’S RIPPER722116.65Michael Rees
8CHARLEE ROCKS8654NBTKody Charles
9GOLDEN SPIKE4415NBTDerek Coldstream
10FAST DANCER2318NBTBill Choules
Race No. 3Sign Strategy Call Phil9:19 PM
MY event over 520 metres at Cannington Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAFTHOR556231.46Michael Hine
2SPRING STRIDE844631.65Peter Glenny
3OUR FAWN JEWEL58NBTDerek Coldstream
4GO GETTEM BUBS745630.87Ben Abercrombie
5PARTY GAMESNBTBen Abercrombie
6PARTY FUNNBTBen Abercrombie
7LADY ZELLWEGER2NBTBill Choules
8KARMA TRAIN55531.01Bill Choules
9MISS MINIMOO868431.83Hans Spykers
10BROOKTON PEARL876531.94John Vuletich
Race No. 4Community Newspaper Group9:40 PM
5Y event over 380 metres at Cannington Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAYTOWN2816NBTPhillip Worthington
2SLEEPY AGAIN2512NBTGraeme Hall
3REFOCUS423322.14Brad Cook
4BONDY ROCKS2635NBTPeter Glenny
5ICY GIRL4272NBTBill Choules
6BAZZA BAIL886322.60Barry Mcpherson
7HERE’S LINDA141322.01Barry Mcpherson
8BONBIE BLAST673422.56Fred Maller
9SPRUCE GOOSE4155NBTJamie Marsh
10INDUSTRIAL711722.06Max Julien
Race No. 5Bring The Team Along10:01 PM
FFAY event over 520 metres at Cannington Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRONIC FLASH275330.39James Jeffries
2TEX MONELLI325130.36Eric Campana
3STYLE222230.78Justin Wood
4HELLO AY JAY727431.30John Paikos
5GUESSED OUT776630.57Cheryl Isaac
6WINSOME BLUEY856530.51John Paikos
7HELLO BOBBY762330.99John Paikos
8CADILLAC STYLE746630.87Derek Coldstream
9WHAT ROAD354530.73Perry Marotta
Race No. 6Property Plus Real Estate10:19 PM
5Y event over 600 metres at Cannington Of $1,485 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $305 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER LUBE343836.22Christine Bennett
2LOCHINVAR STYLE643235.42Nick Minutillo
3SWIFT RIPPER125335.50Tim Gummow
4ARCTIC POSH6355NBTLinda Smithson
5WITH A BANG323236.15Justin Wood
6WHERE’S WOODY6326NBTMurray Stewart
7TINY DREAMER351135.39Kody Charles
8LORUS TIME615835.59Tim Mullany
9TOTALLY TOTES658736.08Andrew Ball
10DOVE BALE446435.56Cosi Dagostino
Race No. 7Love The Chase10:38 PM
FFAY event over 275 metres at Cannington Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S OUR LACHY815316.41Derek Coldstream
2LARA KEEPING713416.35Graeme Hall
3TIMMY MAC134116.05Ben Maclean
4FANCY LIL731516.22Brad Cook
5MAGIC SEEKER627216.13Ricky Valenti
6OZ TEN TATIOUS654316.34John Paikos
7GEARBOX CHARLIE3265NBTNick Minutillo
8HENRY’S FLASH138116.01Brad Cook
9SECOND INNINGS3835NBTLinda Smithson
10COOL SENORA112716.74Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 8Get The Tabtouch11:00 PM
NOVY event over 520 metres at Cannington Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARAKA332230.50Darren Rowe
2KALDEN SASSENACH324131.25John Righetti
3LOCAL BLOKE414731.58Darren Rowe
4BONBIE STAR4543NBTFrank Bonte
5MAKE ME DU153531.69Justin Wood
6CHARGING BULLETT4474NBTMichael Rees
7CRISMA424230.74Bill Choules
8MENTAL BURST574330.99Cosi Dagostino
9WIZZER MCGEE2214NBTDerek Coldstream
10HAR337731.43Ben Maclean
Race No. 9Npb Security11:17 PM
4Y event over 275 metres at Cannington Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEA BROOK BOY571116.18John Vuletich
2TOOK THE LOT678416.40Bevan Marshall
3AZAZEL141XNBTBrad Cook
4JEMASE841316.49Cosi Dagostino
5SANSA MONELLI4462NBTKeith Batty
6BEAU WEST7355NBTBrad Cook
7FLAMING KIRST647316.66Jen Thompson
8MAGIC MUNDY861616.63Phillip Worthington
9THANKS DAD425816.84John Vuletich
10NICKANATOR183716.80Tania Thomas
Race No. 10Gibbons Holden Gosnells11:37 PM
5Y event over 520 metres at Cannington Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STUMPY GUN415330.73Murray Stewart
2PODGE572630.06Max Julien
3DYNAMITE ROAD726330.89Tim Mullany
4ULTIMATE WINGMAN673130.28Ben Abercrombie
5STARLIGHT SHINE756430.85Linda Smithson
6COSTANZA MONELLI554731.18David Hobby
7SHING LEE337731.01Tim Mullany
8CRUISER COIN234330.60Eric Campana
9MON TRESOR267430.91Murray Stewart
10SAFFRANT55X732.01Peter Glenny
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv11:57 PM
5Y event over 275 metres at Cannington Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LORD REDDAN2376NBTCheryl Isaac
2MONTOEY MISS332216.25Phillip Worthington
3VOCAL HOLLY763616.50Rod Noden
4THAT DUDE1112NBTSarah Appleton
5YO DIDDLE DIDDLE332116.29Graeme Hall
6MIGHTY TAY177316.36Barry Mcpherson
7SNEAKY RIPPER2628NBTTim Gummow
8ROSIE CHOICE134716.52Tania Thomas
9SUPER FUN5475NBTCheryl Isaac
10WELDING FLASH748716.84Jen Thompson
Race No. 12Racing Monday Wednesday Saturday12:17 AM
6Y event over 380 metres at Cannington Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOW TIDE2838NBTPhillip Worthington
2MISS PRIMATE5883NBTBill Choules
3CHRISSY’S DOUBLE4378NBTJen Thompson
4FALCON’S GLORY5456NBTPhillip Worthington
5DRAGON GEORGE274622.42Brad Cook
6PRINCESS CHARLEY465322.37Brad Cook
7SKY REACTOR625622.43Tania Thomas
8GOLD TOP4643NBTJohn Righetti
9MITZY’S CHAPTA486822.82Graham Ellis
10ESABA GYPSY685722.34Graham Ellis