Wednesday 15th June 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Cannington – Wednesday 15th June 2011

Race No. 106:39PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 530 Metres at Of $3,595 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $275 Unplaced: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TSUNAMI TIME32FSHI J Vuletich (Brookton)
2COUNT CALISTO37472NBTW D Choules (Bakers Hill)
3KALDEN PETRONI3373NBTD R Biddle (Bayswater)
4FROSTY RECEPTION26573NBTP J Glenny (Bakers Hill)
5SWEET SCHEDULE424NBTK W Duncan (Duncraig)
6BRAYDEN 35235NBTI J Vuletich (Brookton)
7TANJEE GUNDI77452NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
8STILL KEEPING42351FSHT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
9VINTAGE VINE43645NBTP J Hepple (Lexia)
10HOT RHYTHM34636NBTP J Glenny (Bakers Hill)
Race No. 2Bayer Animal Health07:03PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $3,595 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $275 Unplaced: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IZZY’S GIRL72332NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
2DROP PUNT1FSHI J Vuletich (Brookton)
3SECRET CHILL24724NBTP J Glenny (Bakers Hill)
4TURBINE ACTION16NBTJ D Meuleman (Upper Swan)
5JEMIDAR GUNDI36562NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
6ELRAISER OCTANE45343FSHW D Choules (Bakers Hill)
7DEVINE WRECK327NBTP J Hepple (Lexia)
8KALDEN ANASTASIA12643NBTD R Biddle (Bayswater)
9BIG COOL BOY34535NBTI J Vuletich (Brookton)
10REAL BLITZ62854NBTW P Jacobson ()
Race No. 3Advantage For Dogs07:26PM (WAtime)
Juvenile event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $3,595 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $275 Unplaced: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAKING IT2311730.66B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
2ROCK RAMPAGE3433230.94J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
3YOU’RE FANCY2526631.02B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4SERENA TO EXCEL6682330.71G W Martin (Southern River)
5LADY ASHBY6175430.89A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6ROCK DYNAMITE7345331.07K T Charles (Hopeland)
7YUNDERUP MISS1130.26A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8MOST SHOCKING14687NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
Race No. 4Advocate07:50PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAMROCK CRUISE22477NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
2HANNAH KEEPING4726730.72C L Bainbridge (Heathridge)
3CONROY FLEX75554NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
4TINTAGLIA76647NBTD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
5HOMICIDAL HAVOC1736630.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6FINAL LESSON6241730.90B J Maclean (Southern River)
7SPRING RULER54453FSHJ F Carmody (Banjup)
8BAUTISTA214230.86P Stuart (The Oaks)
9RICCIARDO4534730.90P Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
10COSMIC SPLENDOUR4234231.13A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 5Bay O Pet Droncit08:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $5,165 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $860 3rd: $430 Unplaced: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALKARNI SPIRIT1121130.53I J Vuletich (Brookton)
2KERRIE’S GIFT4148630.90K J Glenny (Bakers Hill)
3HYPNOTIC HAVOC7616730.90L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4BARRY’S CHARM2532530.79D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5FLYING KOSTANZA74264NBTD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
63411130.88B J Maclean (Southern River)
7ARTIE SANNETTE2363430.54J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
8COOPER BALE54462FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
9TILL BUSTER6367730.65L J Britton (Nambeelup)
10ARROGANCE33734NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
Race No. 6Advantix08:24PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGENT METEOR52222NBTB I Smithson (Byford)
2SHIVINE7374130.56P J Hepple (Lexia)
3COOL MOHICAN2474230.74C M Bennett (Southern River)
4ROUSAY1111730.20L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5GORGEOUS MARK4315330.96J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
6COOL MIDAS TOUCH76523NBTC L Bainbridge (Heathridge)
7PAW EFFORT7751430.73J C Graham (Karnup)
8JAZZY JUDY1737430.45D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9RICCIARDO4534730.90P Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
10COSMIC SPLENDOUR4234231.13A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Bayers ‘n’ Barkers08:39PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOVIE EXTRA5571630.84P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2AGENT 2378830.88J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
3FORTY TWO BELOW7558530.31D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4MEGA PIXEL35752NBTJ N Paikos (Tuart Hill)
5FOXZAMI ICE3773330.67N V Minutillo (Banjup)
6NIGHT BEAUTY1563530.70K T Charles (Hopeland)
7UNO RELTUB1881230.56L J Britton (Nambeelup)
8HYPNO LYN3125130.69K W Duncan (Duncraig)
Race No. 8Profender Allwormer08:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $5,165 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $860 3rd: $430 Unplaced: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LET IT RIDE8842730.56C M Bennett (Southern River)
2PLETHORA7665530.63D M Menaglio (Gnangara)
3WAROO BALE1132230.57P Stuart (The Oaks)
4LOCKLEY MOUSE2185130.81B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
5DYNAMIC DYLAN7645530.67J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
65582830.65D M Menaglio (Gnangara)
7WE PAINT HOUSES3288230.58L J Britton (Nambeelup)
8SERIOUS KAOS6387130.65D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9SNUGGLE ME2715231.52B J Maclean (Southern River)
10ARROGANCE33734NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
Race No. 9Bayeranimal.com.au09:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OXLEY OPAL16426NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2HIGHLY REGARDED58656FSTDC M Bennett (Southern River)
3TEX GUNDI3626430.99C L Bainbridge (Heathridge)
4MAD LINDY44358NBTP J Hepple (Lexia)
5YOUR TROUBLE1P755FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
6ROCK OBSESSION17621NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
7TEA AND PUFF6533431.08J F Carmody (Banjup)
8FLUSHED AWAY5742531.01K J Glenny (Bakers Hill)
9RICCIARDO4534730.90P Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
10COSMIC SPLENDOUR4234231.13A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Clean Ear Solution09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOGMANIA5478531.05G W Martin (Southern River)
2DARK MIRROR7635530.57L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3FRANTIC AFFAIR6487330.70I J Vuletich (Brookton)
4SLUSH PUPPY85558NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
5MISTY MONELLI1161730.72D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6CASPER ROBBO68688NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
7GUNDI’S GHOST61456NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
8OXLEY SHAZZA6626331.02J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
9RICCIARDO4534730.90P Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
10COSMIC SPLENDOUR4234231.13A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Bay O Pet Drontal09:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 530 Metres at Cannington Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAIRY TOUCH2774630.93M Leach (Beverley)
2BEER TALK4251331.04I J Vuletich (Brookton)
3SERIOUS SHAMBI4353530.94R J Watson (Hopeland)
4DON’T TELL BEC64875NBTD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
5CHINESE WARRIOR22122NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
6NAMES MAGIC4567531.10G E Ellis (Armadale)
7RED HOT DIVA55368NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
8HOTSHOT ROSIE7157630.72C L Bainbridge (Heathridge)
9COSMIC SPLENDOUR4234231.13A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
10RICCIARDO4534730.90P Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments