Friday 10th June 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 10th June 2011

Race No. 1Solo07:11PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VERSACE KID154NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2FLOREAT PICA5444422.94S L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
3MARKET TALK78787NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
4TIDAL MOON24332NBTG E Ellis (Armadale)
5SPARKY TERRA7422322.95S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6MAXIMOO63762NBTG B Berry (Stake Hill)
7ROCKET BURNER1867523.22J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
8FOXED5381523.13K J Foxton (Oakford)
9SEEK TO BREAK8144222.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10THAT’S BUDDY7433223.15J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 2$35 Buffet Special07:27PM (WAtime)
Juvenile event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOLLENHAGEN1111722.69B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
2FREEWAY EXPRESS2226823.25K Harding (Southern River)
3BOO BOO BUBBLES3127522.75D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4MAHOGANY SECRET77137FSTDL J Britton (Nambeelup)
5LITTLE BIT LATE2426123.02B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6OLIVIA’S ASSET1113622.60B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7DOWNTOWN DIXIE8483122.80L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8BOMING2138222.72B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
Race No. 3Solo07:46PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S WOMBY25242NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
2MISS MUSCAT4184827.84K Harding (Southern River)
3JAKE BALE5468827.63M J Beamish (Southern River)
4TRANSITION66181NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
5PLANTAGENET27111FSTDJ F Carmody (Banjup)
6PAUA TO DETONATE1255527.64K Harding (Southern River)
74641327.49J H Rennick (Barragup)
8SASSY GUESS2175127.70L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9GOOD ODDS GIRL6647127.66E A Campana (Canningvale)
10MADE TO FOOL4143827.75M J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 4Solo08:09PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAPTAIN ELLI2365123.07B K Yates (Forrestdale)
2RUN THE GAUNTLET5761822.95P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3MUNGO PARK61816FSTDL J Britton (Nambeelup)
4BUGZEE SHADOW4118122.77I E Bunny (Barragup)
5WEST COAST1345322.75B J Maclean (Southern River)
6CHOCOLATE GUNN7213322.97J J Gunning (Southern River)
7ISABELLA’S JOY3531422.91M S Rees (Byford)
8HE’S GONE LOCO5721723.00L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9JODIE’S CHAMP37337NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10SUPER PUZZLE38578NBTM A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
Race No. 5Book Now For Xmas In July08:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAM SIYAN1323523.32K J Foxton (Oakford)
278767NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
3NEDLEY HOPSTER6714322.84A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4COSMIC HAVOC28768FSTDL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5DAINTREE TEDDY2134622.70J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
64143522.73G R Horne (Nambeelup)
7WOODY EVA6318822.85S A Lee (Barragup)
8GINGIN AND DRY4212822.91J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9SUPREME GARSON7188822.94G B Berry (Stake Hill)
10ZOO KITA1247722.72M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
Race No. 6Solo08:46PM (WAtime)
Open event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $12,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $8,000 2nd: $2,285 3rd: $1,145 Unplaced: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1XENA BENZ2256128.05D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2TRATOR TAREN31662NBTN Kershaw (Rockingham)
3SHEZA DYNAMO55262NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
4GEMMA IN ACTION83162NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
5MINI EMILY1516127.90J P Marsh (Canningvale)
6UNO HEYZY3111128.20G B Berry (Stake Hill)
7MIDDY’S GIRL4211228.01S A Lee (Barragup)
8TIKKABILLA5316127.66M J Beamish (Southern River)
9AIRBENDER4421328.27M A Morrone (Southern River)
10SHAZZLE MONELLI38123NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Solo09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CEE CEE RAIDER76515NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2PAUA TO DISARM32388NBTB I Smithson (Byford)
3LOLLIE LUVA11168NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
4QUEEN LI14187FSHS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5BEAUFORT BOMBER3441628.18P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6BIG MOMMAS JOKEN1772228.31G Debski (Ballajura)
7IZZY MONELLI2116127.79D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8FREEWAY QUEEN5316427.85K Harding (Southern River)
9CIMARRON ROSE18388NBTK F Irving (Maddington)
10TYRANNIZE2152427.83B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 8Solo09:27PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,280 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TONKA TRUCK5584522.85L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2CADENZIA46487NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
3HEART’S ENFORCER1845722.84S A Lee (Barragup)
4BRONTE’S STAR52677NBTM J Julien (Stoneville)
5GINGIN ON ROCKS2338222.58J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6GEOFFY JONES1454522.66L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7GINGIN BOY1341222.70S B Withers (Cardup)
8SO MUCH JOY8625822.86K J Foxton (Oakford)
9ZOO KITA1247722.72M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
10SUPREME GARSON7188822.94G B Berry (Stake Hill)
Race No. 9Solo09:42PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIRIUS BLACK7237522.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2TWO POT SCREAMER1121322.56L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3SPIRIT A MARCO1816422.86B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4TRAIN SONG1271322.79J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5ZABER1453222.64N J Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6UNO MAC1311122.75M J Beamish (Southern River)
71312122.50G R Horne (Nambeelup)
8BANK ON DOOM6278222.81S B Withers (Cardup)
9ZOO KITA1247722.72M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
10SUPREME GARSON7188822.94G B Berry (Stake Hill)
Race No. 10Online Racenight Review09:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MATTY’S GIRL25222NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2LAGOON PACKER3114227.63J J Gunning (Southern River)
3SHAZZLE MONELLI38123NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4PLUG THE PIPE71153NBTR M Valenti (Barragup)
5FREEWAY RYDER1233828.01K Harding (Southern River)
6ZELDA MONELLI62335NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7GOTTA GET GET31415NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
8SERENA TO EXCEL66823NBTG W Martin (Southern River)
9HI BEAMER67375NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
10KATE OF PORTWENN35366FSTDB K Yates (Forrestdale)
Race No. 11Solo10:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 2 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,280 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $190 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOO JEANIE1438622.96M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
2IN BRIEF7683623.03M J Beamish (Southern River)
3ELITE COAST3385622.79P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4I’M HOT PROPERTY33437NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
5ULTRA RUMBLE1238423.03J H Rennick (Barragup)
6HOORAY FOR PERCY6514722.52J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7SIZZLING CECIL3218422.77J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8FROM FIFTY4227622.63L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 12Solo10:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOTZA TALENT2135422.82P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2BELFAST KATHY5131622.97M S Rees (Byford)
3DEBLEESAN5721622.96J F Carmody (Banjup)
4JONES GIRL1821522.88B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5GREEN FLAME5768722.77L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6RONNIE RELTUB6325723.03G E Ellis (Armadale)
7MISS HEPBURN8876522.81F Roberts (Huntingdale)
8FOXZAMI ICE37733NBTN V Minutillo (Banjup)
9SUPREME GARSON7188822.94G B Berry (Stake Hill)
10ZOO KITA1247722.72M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
Race No. 1310:48PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AT THE BOWZER15523NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
2PURE FORCE6515622.82M S Rees (Byford)
3AMAKI PACIFIC45322NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
4NURSE TRINA2617522.93P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5SNOW BULLET4211522.85M S Rees (Byford)
6SUDOKU PRINCESS8632222.78B Cook (Southern River)
7BEK’S FLAME4154422.83L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8STAGGERING HOME6812122.84D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9TERMINATOR GUNN1451522.81J J Gunning (Southern River)
10KRIDON BROJO8224622.95M J Julien (Stoneville)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments