Friday, 11 April 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 11 April 2014

Race No. 1$35 Friday Night Buffet8:42 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEE BUZZ376322.88Barry Mcpherson
2FUGITIVE673423.06John Graham
3MAGIA112322.64Linda Britton
4FLYING DEEJAY273422.82Dwayne Jovanovic
5THEO GUNDI441522.69Geoff Reid
6MACAFFER368822.75Jen Thompson
7DACAROKA DIVA654523.24Shane Beard
8LEKTRA TASH374823.08Phillip Worthington
9NO MORE DRAMA547722.92Barry Mcpherson
10TYPE BEE657723.08Christine Bennett
Race No. 2Get A Group Going9:04 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIAN HAO DIVA666823.17Barry Mcpherson
2LEDARO DARCY336423.16Brad Cook
3SANTOS MONELLI843322.86David Hobby
4SURFIN’ SHAMBI816723.37Wayne Rose
5STEPH’S KURI855822.73Ian Bunny
6MY SPECS563422.86Barry Mcpherson
7PRIVATE NOTES167422.86Linda Britton
8ROCK THE MAGIC745422.80Kody Charles
9TYPE BEE657723.08Christine Bennett
10LUCKY BLUE685523.09Shane Beard
Race No. 3Tabtouch9:27 PM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCLE SI235322.96John Iwanyk
2BOGIE REWARDS768723.62Michelle Beamish
3VIC GUNDI242322.85Geoff Reid
4WEST ON MIFFY856122.70Linda Britton
5HOSS FUNK115122.80Grant Campbell
6FUN PRINCESS118222.69Lexia Isaac
7LOST OUTLAW821222.49Linda Britton
8NOBU KING12122.57Steve Withers
Race No. 4Gibbons Holden Gosnells9:44 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FENIX RISE868728.18Shane Beard
2UPLIFTING888827.86Shane Beard
3SWAYING GUMTREE464428.00Phillip Worthington
4MASKED ROBBER788327.91Kylie Mclennan
5AL CZERVIK866528.14Dean Starkie
6TRICKY KNOX857827.67Dennis Calleja
7RILACK ROBIN587627.83Christine Bennett
8AMOS GUNDI331728.04Geoff Reid
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:59 PM
2/3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,825 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,975 2nd: $565 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOODICH625222.69Jen Thompson
2VELOCITY SOFIA1343NBTJamie Marsh
3DARK MEDIA133422.79Terry Erenshaw
4ALL SQUARE361823.64Martin Adair
5OCEAN LI711222.83Leanne Elliott
6DEZIE FIELDS231622.75Kody Charles
7ALOTTA CASH214322.84Lexia Isaac
8JAY KAY688722.49Linda Britton
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort10:17 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNIGHT FUN164722.65Lexia Isaac
2UNLEASH ADAM173222.76Michael Johnston
3DARK DEE653222.65Linda Britton
4ZULU KING248222.80Bob Terrington
5JUST FOR LLOYD441722.76Lexia Isaac
6COSMIC RAMBO156522.73Brad Yates
7CLASSIC SAHARA511822.57Andrew Mclaren
8COST EFFECTIVE225722.61Dean Starkie
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail10:37 PM
1/2P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEED A SEATBELT128322.69Barry Mcpherson
2MINION316622.59Ernie Alldrick
3RHODE HOUSE617122.72Andrew Mclaren
4MORGAN KEEPING512122.77Terry Erenshaw
5PETER WHO875322.62John Iwanyk
6SPECIAL PUP751222.41John Graham
7WEST ON MANU212522.52Linda Britton
8FEELS LIKE EL131122.46Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 8Bring Your Team Along10:57 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEYNA1318NBTLinda Britton
2SPECIAL HONEY774727.74John Graham
3RITZA JOE121528.09Dean Starkie
4SCREAMIN’152627.81Andrew Mclaren
5DYNA SANDY322527.80David Hobby
6SMASH MONELLI666428.49David Hobby
7HARD MERCHANDISE3423NBTSteve Withers
8HORSLEY BALE451727.88Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware11:17 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PREMIER SURF3811NBTJohn Iwanyk
2WEST ON DELTA167427.97Christine Bennett
3WEST ON EMILY8735NBTEmily Frazer
4BACK JACK TEWIN132227.35Dwayne Jovanovic
6MARTELLO TOWERS575327.79Linda Britton
7SIN CITY GIRL485427.74Phillip Worthington
8JACKPOT GEORGE768527.27John Iwanyk
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:32 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK REACHER143322.82Terry Erenshaw
2LAYOUT125722.95Lexia Isaac
3TYLER ROCKS133122.82Kody Charles
4RAPIDO KID113522.34Linda Britton
5KNOCKED BACK443422.44Kylie Mclennan
6DIRECTOR161122.82Jen Thompson
7WHAT’S RUNNING866822.96Jackie Wilson
8DEJA VOODOO174323.10Dean Starkie
Race No. 11Prime Trophies11:47 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VELOCITY SPIRIT166827.83Michelle Beamish
2BOND COLLECTOR688527.98Shane Beard
3WHERE’S RIZO717828.28Shane Beard
4MR. BOHANNAN554527.83Dean Starkie
5MOSGIEL MAULER875728.40Ian Bunny
6WISE BRUCE577528.39Phillip Worthington
7COOL KEEPING783427.96Christine Bennett
8FUN RAIDER746628.38Lexia Isaac
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv12:02 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAST MINUTE678823.18Shane Beard
2WHERE’S THE FUN777122.72Lexia Isaac
3RAY’S GUESS414223.01Emily Frazer
4RONRAY REBEL465322.80Barry Mcpherson
5GOLDEN GUNDI336523.07Geoff Reid
6CROSSBANK168123.22John Paikos
7HALLPACK TOMMY341422.69David Hobby
8BAD BOY CHARLIE625423.30Christine Bennett
9NO MORE DRAMA547722.92Barry Mcpherson
10LUCKY BLUE685523.09Shane Beard
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments