Friday, 11 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 11 December 2015

Race No. 1Fast Fun Affordable9:55 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARNIVAL SPIRIT244X22.78Michelle Beamish
2FAULKNER541822.76Andrew Mclaren
3KYARRA GUNDI755723.16Christine Bennett
4SMOKEY DESIRE352522.68Eric Campana
5SPEEDY MION221322.74Fred Maller
6FULL CHICKA565422.99John Edwards
7OUR SINNER123422.88David Hobby
8FREEWAY ASH315722.94Keith Harding
9MYSTERY DREAMA644623.10Kylie Mclennan
10IZZY’S CHARM684723.58Drew Goodman
Race No. 2Essential Refrigeration Services10:13 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOPLINE CYCLONE656823.02Shane Beard
2FREEWAY EMPRESS523622.94Keith Harding
3SZECHUAN FLYER645423.14John Iwanyk
4WEST ON NARLA225522.86John Edwards
5DJANGO GENT254423.02Lionel Rees
6ROWDY MAC332122.82Kylie Mclennan
7FLORIN MONELLI848622.88John Edwards
8PEEBO264522.99Michael Johnston
9GERTIE’S GIRL466722.92Christine Bennett
10MEJEKAWI444522.97Ben Abercrombie
Race No. 3Npb Security10:38 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARBOOST454522.66Sean Kavanagh
2WESTEROS874722.61Jamie Marsh
3ARTAXIAS162422.80Eric Campana
4ONE MAN ARMY272322.95Michelle Beamish
5FREEWAY FOX514322.87Keith Harding
6ISH WON6683NBTBen Maclean
7REAL GOOD446223.15Tim Mullany
8DASHING ROMAN374223.18Linda Smithson
Race No. 4Get A Group Going11:00 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINION223427.75Ernie Alldrick
2MAZZY STAR232227.91John Edwards
3RUBY’S CHAPTA116127.46Graham Ellis
4GENUINE PEARL226327.72Jim Rennick
5WYNBURN CHARM784127.92Linda Smithson
6RED A ROARER224427.90Greg King
7OZZY BALE622327.93Enzo Crudeli
8TURNER AND HOOCH466627.77Michelle Beamish
9MISS SKYLINE587727.82John Iwanyk
10HOOPLA DOOPLA644427.99Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 5Phil Cutt Sign Strategy11:17 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUKE OF ORC325227.63John Carmody
2SON OF CAESAR221327.86Jim Rennick
3PILGRIM’S PRINCE234427.50Dwayne Jovanovic
4OLDMATE ARCHIE546127.57Terry Erenshaw
5LITTLE TURN353528.51Linda Smithson
6LACHLAN ZOO428627.52Lionel Rees
7LIVING PROOF613527.48Chris Halse
8WINSOME JACKO413527.65Paul Stuart
Race No. 6Tabtouch Multi Formula11:37 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TARKS CALIBER561322.72Michelle Beamish
2ASTROPHYSIC311122.29Paul Stuart
3YOYO112522.74Michael Johnston
4BREATHING FIRE3116NBTSteve Shinners
5OLLIE BALE7857NBTEnzo Crudeli
6EMPIRE ALLEN321122.53Enzo Crudeli
7DOWNLIGHT688122.60John Carmody
8GOVERNOR BALE463222.85Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 7Elders Insurance Call Justin11:57 PM
2/3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,190 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,200 2nd: $660 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PASSIONATE PEDRO871322.51Michael Johnston
2PRETTY COSMIC111722.73Terry Erenshaw
3SOMETHING EPIC151722.53Steve Shinners
4BARON IMPACT741322.54Terry Erenshaw
5HORLICKS456122.70John Edwards
6THEO GUNDI211122.60Christine Bennett
7COSMIC FLAME626122.81Jen Thompson
8ILLUSIVE DREAMA161822.64Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 8Skyracing.tv12:17 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRANG MONELLI848827.38Michelle Beamish
2MEGA PANTHER324727.54John Iwanyk
3ZOO RINGO435727.86Lionel Rees
4LOLLY THIEF167727.74Kylie Mclennan
5RUNKLE372327.95John Carmody
6COLLOQUIAL743427.67John Iwanyk
7MISS FREELOVE531527.75Chris Halse
8MISS DEBELLO387827.68Michelle Beamish
9DAINTREE DOLPHIN565528.10Jen Thompson
10MYSTERY DREAMA644628.10Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 9Mandurah Mail12:37 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCREDIBLE ROAD486123.05Frances Farrell
2BAGO FLASH113522.50Andrew Mclaren
3LOCH ROMAN431322.93John Magistro
4EXTROVERT724722.75John Edwards
5SASH331522.99Ben Maclean
6CRACK THAT WHIP413422.95Karl Jovanovic
7TYRION MONELLI456822.82John Edwards
8FREEWAY TEMPO517722.76Keith Harding
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware12:57 AM
5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,485 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $305 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS BETSY2147NBTChris Halse
2DASHING AURA353537.56Vince Reid
4FREEWAY SHADOW4564NBTKeith Harding
5PRECIOUS MION1566NBTFred Maller
7ARCTIC POSH2822NBTLinda Smithson
8YEAH RIGHT3263NBTLinda Smithson
Race No. 11Mandurah Stockfeeds1:17 AM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,610 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,800 2nd: $540 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED HOT REAGAN676423.26Enzo Crudeli
2HELLO I’M MORDY355222.70Ben Maclean
4BARACCA KEEPING221523.26Terry Erenshaw
5LAP OF LUXURY585722.87John Iwanyk
7TAKE THE NIGHT1X6723.12Tim Mullany
8MORRIS MEMORY122.98Jamie Marsh
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au1:37 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOM JET662322.71Eric Campana
2KATIE ROSE813122.82Andrew Mclaren
3DARK OUZO532722.91Tim Mullany
4VISERION758822.75Michelle Beamish
5MISS GOLDEN TRON686822.64Michael Johnston
6TALKING GUESS565422.88Christine Bennett
7BEAU WEST755822.84Enzo Crudeli
8SNAPPER RED424622.81John Edwards
9DEE BLACK685622.77John Iwanyk
10SHE’S ILLUSIVE876723.42Cheryl Mcnamara