Friday, 11 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 11 November 2016

Race No. 1$39 Friday Buffet9:54 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SON OF POCKET276828.33Shane Beard
2WHAT’S UP MAC526628.42Kylie Mclennan
3PEKING TUX212327.60Andrew Mclaren
4MAXIMUM CARLY627728.38Shane Beard
5RUBY’S CHAPTA577527.46Graham Ellis
6LET’S MAKE BAIL788627.76Mick Mclennan
7WALT BALE473527.79Enzo Crudeli
8YIELDING876427.92Darren Rowe
9CHARLEES JACKPOT258427.81Frank Lowry
10SLEEK ASSET387527.89Shane Beard
Race No. 2Superpick Only On Tabtouch10:12 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUSBY BOY254223.28Mick Mclennan
2KID KURI677322.95Ian Bunny
3SIXTY SIX CAMARO874723.19Barry Mcpherson
4OUR SINNER633722.88Phillip Worthington
5MONGO STYLE726322.99Rod Noden
6HOWZAT LIZZIE568523.01Jen Thompson
7STOCKHOLM131122.77David Magistro
8HELLO BOBBY762322.79John Paikos
9FLAMING SAHARA156722.84Michael Johnston
10ELLE MCSPOK666723.17Michelle Beamish
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:34 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. PARANOIA561522.55John Cole
2BLACK KYUREM875622.65David Magistro
3CAN’T RESIST584823.19Neville Smith
4HUEY KEEPING312422.72Terry Erenshaw
5COSMIC COLADA281522.67Kylie Mclennan
6KING DEBELLO866823.14Michelle Beamish
7WINSOME BLUEY856522.64John Paikos
8SNAPPER RED345222.80John Edwards
9TARKS CALIBER558522.72Michelle Beamish
10STOKER UP557622.90Lionel Rees
Race No. 4Elders Insurance Call Justin10:57 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIQUE123122.48Eric Campana
2MULWEE GRAND616222.34Christine Robartson
3BAGO FLASH1X6722.50Andrew Mclaren
4FANTASTIC HULK122322.83John Iwanyk
5QUEDOS211522.65Ben Maclean
6ENCHANCIA111622.80Ben Maclean
7ARMANI227622.53Steve Shinners
8CLASSIFIELD BOY361422.59Terry Erenshaw
9YOU CHOOSE164423.18Steve Van De Klashorst
Race No. 5Prime Trophies11:17 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YUNDERUP DOZER785127.25Andrew Mclaren
2NORDIC WARLORD152727.81Linda Smithson
3MOLFETTA BOY565527.44Nick Minutillo
4ROYAL FREDDIE856127.36Jamie Marsh
5BOLD INTENTION151627.30Linda Smithson
6THUNDER RAMA283227.42John Iwanyk
7INCOGNITO MAC118827.38Kylie Mclennan
8ODD COUPLE212727.94Terry Erenshaw
9WEST ON BABE426127.37Chris Halse
Race No. 6Mandurah Mail11:37 PM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARLIE BOY177627.53David Magistro
2JOKER’S WILD174227.32Tony Williams
3PILGRIM’S PRINCE142727.50Dwayne Jovanovic
4TAMAAR TUX138227.66Andrew Mclaren
5SUB ZERO SAHARA177827.51Michael Johnston
6DESTINI SUPREME871835.43John Iwanyk
7DYNA FULCRUM324127.69Enzo Crudeli
8STANGA DOUG765427.52James Jeffries
Race No. 7Npb Security11:54 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROWDY MAC378122.80Kylie Mclennan
2CLASSY DIAMOND215322.79Terry Erenshaw
3RONRAY DREAMER738822.73Barry Mcpherson
4YOYO172422.66Michael Johnston
5HORLICKS522822.68John Edwards
6HELLO AY JAY727423.12John Paikos
7BRIDE’S NIGHTIE431622.78Wayne Rose
8MORRIS MEMORY281622.74John Iwanyk
9YOU CHOOSE164423.18Steve Van De Klashorst
Race No. 8Sign Strategy Call Phil12:14 AM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REVOLUTION MAC385423.24Kylie Mclennan
2LEE’S MAGGIE285122.85Corey White
3NURSE DAISY664523.17Jen Thompson
4COMMANDER JAYJAY132822.93Tony Williams
5REBEL CONTENDER232222.88Steve Withers
6STARLIGHT AUDREY1122.98Paul Stuart
7HESITATION262523.03Lionel Rees
8FLYING BANDIT565623.06Darren Rowe
9BETTY’S LEGACY745823.08Mick Mclennan
10JUDO756523.10Shane Beard
Race No. 9Get The Tabtouch12:37 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOMONDO156722.71Michael Johnston
2IMPRESSIVE LEVY413222.81Ben Maclean
3RED HOT REAGAN724122.66Enzo Crudeli
4CALAHAN ROCKS484222.80Phillip Worthington
5BELFAST TOMMY211322.63Michael Johnston
6HERE’S ARCHIE745323.01Graeme Hall
7GALLARI224122.95Andrew Mclaren
8BOB KEEPING755322.73David Magistro
Race No. 10Book For Christmas Nov 18 – Dec …12:54 AM
4/5P event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $3,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,150 2nd: $645 3rd: $320.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VELUCCI6113NBTPaul Stuart
2CASINO KING6165NBTVince Reid
4IMA ROBBER5213NBTKylie Mclennan
5FLYING KAYLA465537.19Chris Halse
7BLACK KOTTER615437.32Darren Rowe
8CAPRICE MONELLI255536.88David Hobby
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPYRO POKER848422.74Eric Campana
2ASA TORPEDO538422.80Michelle Beamish
3GOVERNOR BALE532522.62Enzo Crudeli
4YOU SEE NIKI528822.93Mick Mclennan
5SASH324422.99Jen Thompson
6HIGH NOTE532322.74Christine Robartson
7NOISE MAN312822.93James Jeffries
8SELDOM DREAMIN’723622.78Shane Beard
9SHE’S LORETTA385622.99John Iwanyk
10ZAMBORA JAI858622.88Phillip Worthington
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au Open Mas…1:37 AM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOUDINI BLUE472622.97Greg Martin
2HUMPHREY BALE815522.84Enzo Crudeli
4ZEPPELIN BALE541223.10Enzo Crudeli
5BENZO BALE563422.81Enzo Crudeli
7FULL CHICKA716722.99John Edwards
8DYNA YEMEN665522.99Enzo Crudeli