Friday, 14 February 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 14 February 2014

Race No. 1$35 Night Buffet9:42 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VEGAS SECRETS521523.23Darren Rowe
2KING OF KACHING4446NBTPeter Brown
3HALLPACK TOMMY112122.69David Hobby
4CIDERLOU128223.41Harold Carter
5VIC GUNDI261122.85Geoffrey Reid
6JAKE’S BROTHER568422.72 Julien
7FLYING WEST25X7NBTPhillip Worthington
8LOCHINVAR CRUISE121122.66Andrew Mclaren
9BELLA MONTE484422.95Barry Mcpherson
10SPECIALTY SAWS578722.74Jennifer Thompson
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along10:05 PM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,250 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,575 2nd: $450 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CELTIC KATIE112822.73Andrew Mclaren
2WANDY ZAVIER521522.92John Iwanyk
3AMBITIOUS GEM318122.77Jamie Marsh
4MAJOR HEARTACHE467624.39Maxwell Julien
6UNCLE SI1212NBTJohn Iwanyk
7WRECK MONELLI273122.88David Hobby
8COST EFFECTIVE125122.61Dean Starkie
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail10:27 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART CASUAL287122.94Dean Starkie
2COSMIC WILD243722.79Glen Price
3SANTOS MONELLI526122.88David Hobby
4MY SPECS474422.86Barry Mcpherson
5LAST DAY121222.62Christine Robartson
6COLOCCINI435423.37
7ZEUS565523.51Peter Brown
8WINSOME BLACKIE836622.94Terrence Erenshaw
9PRISTINE BLUE277622.94Benjamin Maclean
10NO MORE DRAMA576722.92Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 4Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:42 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY ZAC825422.67Phillip Worthington
2HOLLY HAWK121823.15Justin Wright
3TOMMY TOMAHAWK515722.79Benjamin Maclean
4RONRAY REBEL213422.80Barry Mcpherson
5KALDEN ESCOBAR817723.54Glen Price
6RAUCOUS881723.75Dean Starkie
7TYPAN388122.82John Iwanyk
8SPICEY EBONY635323.08Dean Starkie
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:57 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICE LIL’ EARNER553327.99Peter Hepple
2TORNADUS277327.77Darren Rowe
3BLUEY’S FATE122227.48Andrew Mclaren
4BLUE INCLUSION357127.96Robert Terrington
5FUN PRINCESS151427.58
6GOMES457527.88Linda Britton
7REROD ROSE254327.42
8SHAMROCK EXPRESS366727.98Benjamin Maclean
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort11:12 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRYLINE525122.79John Iwanyk
2WEST ON MANU355222.52Linda Britton
3ALOTTA FANTASY241322.90Lexia Isaac
4SUBWAY526722.59Andrew Mclaren
5SPLANDER556122.74Lionel Hodgson
6MORGAN KEEPING631222.80Terrence Erenshaw
7PIN RHYTHM574322.74James Rennick
8NOTHING TO HIDE763122.59Martin Adair
Race No. 7Get A Going11:27 PM
1/2P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZULU KING581622.80Robert Terrington
2552122.84Linda Britton
3BUDDY BE COOL725722.46Terrence Erenshaw
4PETER WHO117522.62John Iwanyk
6FEELS LIKE EL731222.52Andrew Mclaren
7MALTESE PLAYER481322.66Corey White
8536622.65Lexia Isaac
Race No. 8Greyhoundsaspets.com.au11:47 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHAT’S RUNNING223128.11Jacqueline Wilson
2MILLER’S FURY727427.69Peter Hepple
3CHIEF RAIDER264728.05Darren Rowe
4COCHISE COUNTY747727.99John Graham
5CUPID NOT STUPID456327.90Ben Abercrombie
6CLASSIC SAHARA3812NBTAndrew Mclaren
7AZZ ALWAYS528628.35Phillip Worthington
8TERANCA ANDY533228.09Maxwell Julien
9PRISTINE BLUE277627.92Benjamin Maclean
Race No. 9Tabtouch12:07 AM
5P event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEJA VOODOO662237.99Dean Starkie
2KIND AND GENTLE564637.91Benjamin Maclean
3ROCKIN’ ROBIN4736NBTMaxwell Julien
4BITTA BLING7337NBTBelinda Smithson
6WEST ON RAVEN2856NBTLinda Britton
7SCOTTY MANDU4376NBTChristine Bennett
8PAMELA MONELLI514837.38David Hobby
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware12:27 AM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNLEASH ADAM377322.76John Iwanyk
2KEY STROKE787522.80Terrence Erenshaw
3RHODE HOUSE417222.76Andrew Mclaren
4NEED A SEATBELT331622.69Barry Mcpherson
5ALOTTA CASH634222.89Lexia Isaac
6TEMPTED364222.65Linda Britton
7HAKA RHYTHM112722.82James Rennick
8MACAFFER183522.75Jennifer Thompson
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services12:47 AM
5P event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PREMIER FUN331137.47Lexia Isaac
2SIZZLING CASH247537.06Jacqueline Wilson
4SHERRY MONELLI464737.41David Hobby
5SHAMBI WEAVER4123NBTBenjamin Maclean
7INDIGO BURNING4544NBTChristine Bennett
8LA GRA MURR574637.30Darren Rowe
Race No. 12Prime Trophies1:02 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRANG MONELLI113127.65David Hobby
2MR. BOHANNAN463527.83Dean Starkie
3 EARNER446228.17Peter Hepple
4IN MY DEFENCE312528.01Peter Brown
5TIAN HAO DIVA264428.40Barry Mcpherson
6PADDY DAIRE266327.75John Iwanyk
7SCREAMIN’542227.81Andrew Mclaren
8AMOS GUNDI453128.04Geoffrey Reid
9PRISTINE BLUE277627.92Benjamin Maclean
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments