Friday 16th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 16th November 2012

Race No. 1Christmas Parties On Now06:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEMON VIPER8155423.45S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2KIRBY’S BULLET2433622.95K J Foxton (Wellard)
3DYNAMITE JARVIS4676822.94B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4WILD PENSKE5211722.74D M Menaglio (Gnangara)
5LEAVE ME HANGIN’58178NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
6BLACK MANDAGERY4625422.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7MISS TARNIE LEE33538NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8DANNI MONELLI41455NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
9CHINESE WARRIOR8254422.74B K Yates (Forrestdale)
10WILD SORROW63135NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along06:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAIL FORCE6555322.86S F Blair (Boddington)
2MR. CROSSLEY5687522.91C M Bennett (Southern River)
3PA’S SLIPPERS8583822.98K N Mclennan (Barragup)
4KIM SPECIAL5333422.61W A Skipper (Barragup)
5DYNAMIK PLANET4512722.70J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
6GLOVES ARE OFF2364522.80J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7BARACKO TUX3363422.96D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8SHOSHOLOZA2773722.65P Evans (Wellard)
9CHINESE WARRIOR8254422.74B K Yates (Forrestdale)
10TRIPLE MUS52435NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort07:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,985 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $485 3rd: $240 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DERBY MONELLI4641122.93B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2GINGIN ON ROCKS5357122.56J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3WEST ON LUKE5723422.67P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4TARKS ALMIGHTY14887NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
5GINGIN AND DRY1374122.74J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6BURN TEWIN12178NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
7PRECIOUS PRETZEL7731622.80J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8OH SO SMART1176322.83D N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services07:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JET JAMES1454522.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2TAMAKA JEWEL1372622.91S F Blair (Boddington)
3MAN DIME3522122.52E A Campana (Canningvale)
4HO CHI MINH8634122.60T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
5LIFE WARMING6146522.90J C Graham (Karnup)
6GLEN WALTERS57655NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7RAPLEY GEM3825722.65J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
8LUCKY PLAYER5513623.05D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Get A Group Going07:57PM (WAtime)
Mixed 1/2 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUDGE1352322.40B J Maclean (Southern River)
2SUNCUP7163522.77C M Bennett (Southern River)
3TYPAN2135222.82J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4BUDDY BE COOL1225122.46T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
5OKAY ASHLEE4115222.66B J Maclean (Southern River)
6SPECIAL ANNIE1513822.65W A Skipper (Barragup)
7MISTER MOJITO5147322.64J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
8GIVE AND TAKE2121122.29L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Book Now For Christmas08:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 647 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MORE EXPECTED1223137.87C M Bennett (Southern River)
2I’M A SHELLEY6813337.44P Evans (Wellard)
3TIG’S ACE46566FSTDD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
4BEAUDINE22555NBTB I Smithson (Byford)
5BLACK PHYSIQUE64355FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
6GOLDEN BREEZE63775NBTL J Rees (Byford)
7EMBARGO6271437.14D R Starkie (Casuarina)
8BEAU BRUMMELL57386NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
9WILLODRIE83544NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10WYNBURN WHIRL53253NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail08:37PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,985 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $485 3rd: $240 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIPLOMATIC LADY7856328.14J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
2LOCHINVAR SONIC11114FSHN V Minutillo (Banjup)
3EXPLICIT DANCER86655NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4INDI’S MY GIRL8366727.95B J Maclean (Southern River)
5LAGOON PACKER6482527.51J J Gunning (Southern River)
6WHISPERING BLUE3355427.54B K Yates (Forrestdale)
7JAGUAR PINES44528FSTDB I Smithson (Byford)
8SHAE FLEX1616128.05P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Foxtonracing.com.au08:57PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,130 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,800 2nd: $515 3rd: $255 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLLSTAN FIVE5124822.84S L Richards (Wanneroo)
2ARNESS2326222.69E A Campana (Canningvale)
3SPRING FERRARI52854FSTDJ F Carmody (Banjup)
4SARANDON6365522.59E A Campana (Canningvale)
5BELLE SPECIAL1121722.59W A Skipper (Barragup)
6NEED A SEATBELT3376322.77B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7SWIFT PEDRO3114122.79B J Maclean (Southern River)
8KID CUDI73313NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware09:17PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLARETOWN JETT8352227.70L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2CLAY PAN42553FSTDL J Britton (Nambeelup)
3JUNGLE HERO12548NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
4WILLIE SPECIAL3623327.93W A Skipper (Barragup)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6TYPHOON MONELLI3113127.46B J Maclean (Southern River)
7OCEAN DEEP2628127.41W Mcnally (Bouvard)
8AUTOAMERICAN1451527.61J F Carmody (Banjup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Black Tar09:37PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,985 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $485 3rd: $240 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUCKLE UP TYLER5858822.62B J Maclean (Southern River)
2WEST ON PEDRO5182822.63L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3MRS GRIFF3137522.89K J Foxton (Wellard)
4MIGHTY COBINCHO4111222.86B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5KINGA DAMO8766722.56P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6BOUNDLESS BOY11847FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
7SMASHING GYPSY5854322.91M J Beamish (Southern River)
8BUGGLES5365722.58B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 11Book Now For Christmas09:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DISRESPECT4465123.21T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
2PINBALL PARKER3687822.78B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3SUPER SMILEY2467123.21C A White (West Pinjarra)
4BOWLER’S FANCY6152723.05S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5QUARTZ KING3124422.79P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6DUST COUPE7668223.18M J Beamish (Southern River)
7CRUISER MAC5646122.92K N Mclennan (Barragup)
8SHAWNTEONA4471522.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANTOS MONELLI64511NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
2FLAMING COCKTAIL2443128.11B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3BRAGA CHASE56443NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
4UPLIFTING63755NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
5SPICEY EBONY4732727.84D R Starkie (Casuarina)
6RUBY DAISY1528428.07J P Marley (Collie)
7ROCKET REGY5345428.02J C Graham (Karnup)
8FOXY ROMEO62442NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9EVENING EMERALD23426NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10SPORTING GUESS75664FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
Race No. 13Greyhoundsaspets.com.au10:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAPID OCTANE6344622.56J C Graham (Karnup)
2KALDEN DROGO2214222.74E A Campana (Canningvale)
3STEPH’S KURI8255222.95I E Bunny (Barragup)
4TEE CAHILL2848322.93B K Yates (Forrestdale)
5BALLA BOY2121123.07L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6AMIGO MONELLI6321723.10B J Maclean (Southern River)
7PERHAPS6463322.89J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8KOOPER KEEPING2356622.83T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
9WILD SORROW63135NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10TRIPLE MUS52435NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)