Friday, 20 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 20 May 2016

Race No. 1$39 Friday Buffet9:05 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAKODA SI668323.06Brad Cook
2MAGIC VONNIE885722.79Shane Beard
3KANTEGA454722.68Phillip Worthington
4FLAMING SAHARA447422.84Michael Johnston
5EURO MONELLI787422.84Karl Jovanovic
6COSMIC FLAME484622.81Jen Thompson
7FEARLESS BELLA453223.08Terry Erenshaw
8ASA TORPEDO368222.80Michelle Beamish
9TANAMI586423.14Barry Mcpherson
10MR. PRIMATE644722.86John Edwards
Race No. 2Npb Security9:25 PM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS GOLDEN TRON124822.64Michael Johnston
2BENZO BALE441522.87Enzo Crudeli
3HALCYON HONEY222122.70Brad Cook
4BOB KEEPING274322.73David Magistro
5HI FIVE GUNDI376522.67Christine Bennett
6GOVERNOR BALE473422.62Enzo Crudeli
7BEAU WEST663122.84Enzo Crudeli
8TYRION MONELLI618222.82John Edwards
Race No. 3Bet Local Bet Tabtouch Open Mast…9:41 PM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INDIAN LIGHT715522.71Steve Withers
2HOSS FUNK674822.60Grant Campbell
3LIVING PROOF672723.08Chris Halse
4TAKE THE DOSH136222.53Wayne Rose
5LITTLE BIT NIFTY233322.69Ben Abercrombie
6OLLIE BALE487822.99Enzo Crudeli
7TENNESSEE ROCK284322.65John Cole
8HUMPHREY BALE575623.06Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services10:02 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUTH534422.62Ricky Valenti
2HORLICKS352622.68John Edwards
3BARACCA KEEPING541422.39Terry Erenshaw
4MULWEE GRAND261322.36Christine Robartson
5BELFAST TOMMY412622.63Michael Johnston
6PHASER BALE246222.51Enzo Crudeli
7DOWNLIGHT131122.60John Carmody
8ASTROPHYSIC112122.27Paul Stuart
Race No. 5Love The Chase10:26 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT BLISS7587NBTBrad Cook
2UNCLE SI557727.53John Iwanyk
3JACK SLEDGE586528.44Shane Beard
4LET’S MAKE BAIL763627.76Mick Mclennan
5ARYA MONELLI248227.62Wayne Rose
6COLLOQUIAL452427.67John Iwanyk
7LILLY’S SPIRIT2511NBTJamie Marsh
8PERFECT BLACK325828.05John Edwards
9MR. PRIMATE644727.86John Edwards
10RINALDO REASON656627.91Brad Cook
Race No. 6Elders Insurance Call Justin10:41 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS COLLASH127522.95Peter Sutherland
2BRINTASTIC165222.72Karl Jovanovic
3FLASH FABLE836522.96Lionel Rees
4FLAME ON ROCKS241722.65Phillip Worthington
5VENUS FLY HIGH251122.72Terry Erenshaw
6SPARTACUS BROWN167622.65Chris Halse
7TARKS CALIBER825622.72Michelle Beamish
8ON THE FLY165122.74Tania Thomas
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware10:57 PM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWIFT RIPPER455427.83Lionel Rees
2VISERION622127.74Michelle Beamish
3SHE’S ILLUSIVE717427.73John Edwards
4NOBLE SPIRIT556827.67Pete Brown
5MEGA PANTHER582427.54John Iwanyk
6ILLUSIVE DREAMA684727.67Kylie Mclennan
7RUNAWAY EARNER583327.37Christine Robartson
8STANGA DOUG421427.52James Jeffries
Race No. 8Sign Strategy Call Phil11:17 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,300 2nd: $690 3rd: $345.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUB ZERO SAHARA426627.51Michael Johnston
2UNDERCLASS HERO772427.41Linda Smithson
3INCOGNITO MAC386327.49Kylie Mclennan
4ALL STRUNG OUT212527.53Chris Halse
5OLDMATE ARCHIE115127.38Terry Erenshaw
6TRULY LOYAL221127.65Linda Smithson
7KING DEBELLO415727.71Michelle Beamish
8DANA MORK548628.22Tim Mullany
9RONRAY DREAMER878427.59Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 9Mandurah Mail11:37 PM
FFAP event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $3,555 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,450 2nd: $735 3rd: $370.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON FLICKA527137.09John Edwards
2WEST ON DOSSY114137.12Chris Halse
4PARTY HOTSHOT351336.66Ben Abercrombie
5WINSOME JACKO215236.73Paul Stuart
7JED MONELLI758136.58David Hobby
8ACHERON424437.07Brett Mazgaltsidis
Race No. 10Get The Tabtouch11:57 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,900 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $600 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNAPPER RED626322.80John Edwards
2ODD COUPLE184622.62Terry Erenshaw
3CALAHAN ROCKS153422.80Phillip Worthington
4BEIJING RULER561522.86Pete Brown
5MISS DEBELLO677722.64Michelle Beamish
6GEORGIE HOST736122.79Grant Campbell
7KOMONDO455222.71Michael Johnston
8MAX STAR142122.83Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 11Prime Trophies12:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAENERYS MONELLI524522.90John Edwards
2WAGTAIL NATALEE245222.95John Iwanyk
3HOWZAT LIZZIE333423.15Jen Thompson
4IMA KURI735522.79Ian Bunny
5SCOOBY WHO712322.66Chris Halse
6COSMIC EDGE133323.19Jamie Marsh
7GOLDEN DAWN622823.35Terry Erenshaw
8PODRICK688622.97Grant Campbell
9GAS PEDAL548523.07Phillip Worthington
10ASHTON LUCAS2886NBTPete Brown
Race No. 12Tabtouch Live Vision12:37 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PARISIAN KING577623.26Karl Jovanovic
2YAPPA KURI513722.88Ian Bunny
3SUPER LOVE223222.81John Iwanyk
4DONALD TUX233122.78Wayne Beamish
5FRANC MONELLI377822.71Shane Beard
6WHERE’S FLOYDY648822.75Barry Mcpherson
7VIRTUAL SPEED478823.10Michelle Beamish
8BARON IMPACT486622.54Pete Brown
9BUSBY BOY868623.44Mick Mclennan
10WEST ON NARLA386522.86John Edwards