Friday, 21 March 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 21 March 2014

Race No. 1$35 Friday Night Buffet9:42 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MORGAN KEEPING424522.80Terry Erenshaw
2PIN RHYTHM436422.74Jim Rennick
3MR. BOHANNAN543523.04
4ROCK THE MAGIC841722.80Kody Charles
6WEE BUZZ572322.88Barry Mcpherson
7SNOW CHARISMA135623.03Lionel Hodgson
8TYPAN432622.82John Iwanyk
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along9:59 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GRAN TRENAYR157523.11Phillip Worthington
2COSMIC TOMBOY748522.97
3BELLA MONTE285822.95Barry Mcpherson
4NO MORE DRAMA677522.92Barry Mcpherson
6JET FIELDS5837NBTKody Charles
7IMPULSIVE ME313322.98Lexia Isaac
8LOST OUTLAW118222.49Linda Britton
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail10:17 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA SANDY1343NBT
2FINAL BELL613527.78John Iwanyk
3SASSY BULLET146227.42Michael Rees
4SCREAMIN’543127.81Andrew Mclaren
5SOKATE737627.89Michael Rees
6PROVEN KATIE126227.72Linda Britton
7AMBITIOUS GEM132227.75
8SILK THUNDER888727.64Michael Rees
9DEJA VOODOO875427.56Dean Starkie
10SPICEY EBONY678527.70Dean Starkie
Race No. 4Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:37 PM
4/5P event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASH FLASH172136.68Paul Stuart
2LA GRA MURR438737.30Darren Rowe
3WEST ON RAVEN135437.26Linda Britton
4TEARSABOUT TEARS1627NBTLinda Britton
6BITTA BLING657437.57
7PAMELA MONELLI225237.36
8KOVA MONELLI8462NBTDavid Hobby
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:57 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ONE BANANA474227.71John Iwanyk
2TORNADUS443327.77Darren Rowe
3SAVING BUNDLES532327.23Linda Britton
4JACKPOT GEORGE884727.27John Iwanyk
5MERLOT MONELLI834527.66David Hobby
6SIN CITY GIRL454427.74Phillip Worthington
7BACK JACK TEWIN586127.35Dwayne Jovanovic
8KASUMI ROSE526528.00Linda Britton
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort11:17 PM
1/2P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARTELLO TOWERS341522.77Linda Britton
2UNO RELTUB211322.23Linda Britton
3MINION313322.59Ernie Alldrick
4JAY KAY166822.49Linda Britton
5KNIGHT FUN462122.65Lexia Isaac
6DE WADE516322.63Paul Stuart
7FEELS LIKE EL121122.46Andrew Mclaren
8NEED A SEATBELT358122.69Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 7Get A Going11:42 PM
2/3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,825 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,975 2nd: $565 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPLANDER146322.74Lionel Hodgson
2WEST ON EMILY174822.84Emily Frazer
3TRYLINE735722.79John Iwanyk
4ZULU KING342422.80Bob Terrington
5WEST ON MANU213222.52Linda Britton
6NOTHING TO HIDE214622.59Martin Adair
7DERBY MONELLI232122.81Karl Jovanovic
8DEZIE FIELDS112122.83Kody Charles
Race No. 8Greyhoundsaspets.com.au11:57 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAUCOUS656628.34Dean Starkie
2UNCLE SI264227.53John Iwanyk
3WAITER’S EYE211327.94Linda Britton
4HORSLEY BALE263427.88Kylie Mclennan
5PATTIE MAC3126NBTRicky Walton
6PRIVATE NOTES211627.94Linda Britton
7WRECK MONELLI532327.73David Hobby
8TIAN HAO DIVA626627.93Barry Mcpherson
9DEJA VOODOO875427.56Dean Starkie
10SPICEY EBONY678527.70Dean Starkie
Race No. 9Tabtouch12:17 AM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANCEY411522.93Michael Rees
2ALOTTA CASH535222.89Lexia Isaac
3BECKER163322.77John Iwanyk
4DARK INCLUSION255622.73Kody Charles
5FANCY ZAC413722.67Phillip Worthington
6WHAT’S RUNNING771822.96Jackie Wilson
7KNOCKED BACK466422.44Kylie Mclennan
8MOODICH263622.69Jen Thompson
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware12:37 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WANDY MICK5683NBTJohn Iwanyk
2DIRECTOR2621NBTJen Thompson
3JACK REACHER226122.82Terry Erenshaw
4LAST DAY121622.49
5DARK DEE176522.65Linda Britton
6BLUE INCLUSION571623.38Bob Terrington
7ALOTTA FANTASY384422.90Lexia Isaac
8DEXCELLENT746323.06Linda Smithson
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services1:02 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINI COOP634423.07
2TRIPLE MUS467722.93Karl Jovanovic
3CLASSIC SAHARA165522.66Andrew Mclaren
4REAL FIND366223.16Darren Rowe
6MY SPECS767522.86Barry Mcpherson
7HALLPACK TOMMY156322.69David Hobby
8NAT’S GUESS261122.95Emily Frazer
Race No. 12Prime Trophies1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SANTOS MONELLI625822.86David Hobby
2JOE’S GUESS211122.75Christine Robartson
3SCANZ CHOICE311123.76Andrew Mclaren
4WEST ON MAGGIE445122.85Emily Frazer
6INJUSTICE466523.06Grant Campbell
7HUMPHREY BROWN688822.87Phillip Worthington
8RONRAY REBEL425422.80Barry Mcpherson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments