Friday 24th June 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 24th June 2011

Race No. 1$35 Buffet Special07:09PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HONEY CHOPS7842428.11M K Ion (Oakford)
2FLOREAT PICA44444NBTS L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
3TWO FREE DRINKS34666NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4SLURPY3644328.08M J Beamish (Southern River)
5MATTY’S GIRL22252NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6ZELDA MONELLI33526NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7BEAUFORT BOMBER4168728.18P Worthington (Nambeelup)
8HYTHE’S BEST34535NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
9TWIN SHARE7387528.52J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10SING IT LOUD58765NBTB Cook (Southern River)
Race No. 2Jeff Mouritz’ Gas&air07:29PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHANNON FLEX66466NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2JODIE’S CHAMP7337728.00B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3BEAU BRUMMELL12752NBTG R Horne (Nambeelup)
4PURE LIES87448NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5FREEWAY RYDER3384328.01K Harding (Southern River)
6DYNAMITE JARVIS46544NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7WEIRD AL MONELLI2124628.16D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8RONNIE RELTUB25756FSTDG E Ellis (Armadale)
9LIVELY HAND43685NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
10SHAE FLEX63844NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 3Book Now For Xmas In July07:44PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOMBER COMMAND5111622.60T M Williams (Nambeelup)
2GINGIN ON ROCKS3823322.58J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3HEART’S ENFORCER4576422.84S A Lee (Barragup)
4OLIVIA’S ASSET1361222.60B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
5PADDY LAWLOR1386322.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6TWO POT SCREAMER2131122.56L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7PLANTAGENET1116422.67J F Carmody (Banjup)
8LOTZA TALENT1354422.82P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
9MISS HEPBURN7658622.81F Roberts (Huntingdale)
10MOBILE BULLET7776822.95D N Magistro (Oakford)
Race No. 4Book Now For Xmas In July08:04PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEORGE DICKLE6464P23.13W Mcnally (Bouvard)
2TIDAL MOON3321122.73G E Ellis (Armadale)
3ZOO JEANIE4386822.96M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
4FROM FIFTY2762422.63L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5GINGIN BOY4121122.70S B Withers (Cardup)
6BACK IT JACK2111822.51L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7HOORAY FOR PERCY5147722.52J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8IN BRIEF8366423.03M J Beamish (Southern River)
9MOBILE BULLET7776822.95D N Magistro (Oakford)
10MISS HEPBURN7658622.81F Roberts (Huntingdale)
Race No. 5Book Now For Xmas In July08:27PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ULTRA RUMBLE2384122.96J H Rennick (Barragup)
2GINGIN AND DRY1281522.88J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3SEND IT754P422.74B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
4DAINTREE TEDDY4636422.70J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
5SIRIUS BLACK3757222.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6UNO MAC1115122.75M J Beamish (Southern River)
7GEOFFY JONES4545822.66L J Britton (Nambeelup)
8SHEZA DYNAMO2624822.68S B Withers (Cardup)
9MOBILE BULLET7776822.95D N Magistro (Oakford)
10MISS HEPBURN7658622.81F Roberts (Huntingdale)
Race No. 6Book Now For Xmas In July08:46PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD ODDS JACKY6821522.73E A Campana (Canningvale)
2OXLEY RULER5213322.47A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3DOWNTOWN DIXIE8318122.80L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4TRAIN SONG7133722.79J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5JONES GIRL2152722.88B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6MUNGO PARK1816123.01L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7SERIOUS KAOS3871822.92D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8GOIN’ TRIPPIN’2172722.66J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
9MISS HEPBURN7658622.81F Roberts (Huntingdale)
10MOBILE BULLET7776822.95D N Magistro (Oakford)
Race No. 7Book Now For Xmas In July09:02PM (WAtime)
Open event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AT THE BOWZER5234122.98L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2GREEN FLAME6877322.77L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3WHICH CLASS4332822.82A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
4BROTHER UNO4587122.81D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5SOOKY PUSS4562122.71E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6ALL ABOUT DREAMSP836122.61G R Horne (Nambeelup)
7RAPID OCTANE4368822.56J C Graham (Karnup)
8SIZZLING CECIL1845322.77J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9MOBILE BULLET7776822.95D N Magistro (Oakford)
10MISS HEPBURN7658622.81F Roberts (Huntingdale)
Race No. 8Greyhoundswa.com.au Race Reviews09:27PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 647 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,285 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $195 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEEGIE56433NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
2FLICKERING STORM34463FSTDW Mcnally (Bouvard)
3DARK MIRROR6355537.36L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4MADE TO FOOL14382FSTDM J Beamish (Southern River)
5ASSASSIN’S QUEST71185FSTDW Mcnally (Bouvard)
6CEE CEE RAIDER5151437.49B J Maclean (Southern River)
7JAKE BALE88333FSTDM J Beamish (Southern River)
8BACK ON SCHEDULE28635FSTDK W Duncan (Duncraig)
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware09:42PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMILEY DYLAN6283627.43A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2PERSUADE1741227.99J F Carmody (Banjup)
323861NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
4COSMIC HAVOC76873NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5MAGPIE LOMAR23353FSTDP Stuart (The Oaks)
6VALDIRON72453NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
7BLACK MANDAGERY2181127.60S A Lee (Barragup)
8FORMATT6748127.90A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Prime Trophies09:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S GONE LOCO2174223.00L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2ZOO KITA2477522.72M A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
3BLACKOUT PEDRO18788NBTR M Valenti (Barragup)
4MIDDY’S GIRL1128222.75S A Lee (Barragup)
5GO THUNDER4174622.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6NEDLEY HOPSTER1435422.84A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7DEBLEESAN2166422.96J F Carmody (Banjup)
8MAD MAG2667722.88P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
9MISS HEPBURN7658622.81F Roberts (Huntingdale)
10SUPER PUZZLE85787NBTM A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services10:12PM (WAtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,285 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,325 2nd: $380 3rd: $195 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS MUSCAT8487727.84K Harding (Southern River)
2DIAMOND 8331527.91J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3FREEWAY QUEEN1647327.85K Harding (Southern River)
4ALL ABOUT FRANKY65426FSHJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5LOLLIE LUVA16852NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
6ELSIE’S GOLD6641227.82J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
7CIMARRON ROSE18388NBTK F Irving (Maddington)
8TINKLER1758528.33K Harding (Southern River)
Race No. 12A O Marino Auto Mechanics10:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEK’S FLAME5446322.83L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2CHOCOLATE GUNN1335222.97J J Gunning (Southern River)
3MY CAMIRA2473423.03S A Lee (Barragup)
4WEST ON CRAIG8453522.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5ROCKMOVES4721422.83K Harding (Southern River)
64354322.73G R Horne (Nambeelup)
7CAPTAIN ELLI5136423.07B K Yates (Forrestdale)
8MISS CLASS3686522.87A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
9SUPER PUZZLE85787NBTM A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
10MISS HEPBURN7658622.81F Roberts (Huntingdale)
Race No. 13Ascot Sign Co10:48PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JET JAMES8751222.88B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2DAISY THOMAS4313523.15I T Wynn (Wellard)
3FOXED8153223.13K J Foxton (Oakford)
4TIGER HAWK11713NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5LORD DEBELLO4461122.90M J Beamish (Southern River)
6FREEWAY EXPRESS2684323.25K Harding (Southern River)
7SPARKY TERRA2238722.95S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8BEAUTY’S BEST8556423.40C M Bennett (Southern River)
9MAXIMOO37627NBTG B Berry (Stake Hill)
10KRACKENATOR5156723.16D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments