Friday, 31 January 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 31 January 2014

Race No. 1$35 Friday Night Buffet9:41 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARITY EARNER114423.13Peter Hepple
2LAST DAY211222.62Christine Robartson
3DIGGER KNUDSON643223.05John Graham
4OH HAPPY DAYS612423.47Roy Clarke
5FULLY TRICKED242322.63Ben Abercrombie
6HAIL DAMAGE476123.05Christine Bennett
7SMART CASUAL742822.94Dean Starkie
8HAVAGO PRINCESS353423.02Lexia Isaac
9BELLA MONTE648422.95Barry Mcpherson
10GOLDEN POINT1856NBTRobert Brankstone
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along9:56 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMPULSIVE ME244327.98Lexia Isaac
2JAKE’S BROTHER556827.85Maxwell Julien
3IN MY DEFENCE443128.11Peter Brown
4COSMIC SHOT222428.12Michelle Beamish
5SHE’S HISTORIC546127.80Robert Brankstone
6DIPLOMATIC LADY332627.84John Iwanyk
7WEST ON HUDSON432627.75Linda Britton
8MONDAVI5533NBTBen Abercrombie
9MASKED ROBBER428427.91Kylie Mclennan
10LUCY KEEPING233628.23John Righetti
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort10:21 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,680 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,875 2nd: $535 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HAKA RHYTHM112722.82James Rennick
2MACAFFER441822.75Jennifer Thompson
3ZULU KING535822.80Robert Terrington
4WEST ON EMILY2355NBTLinda Britton
5WEST ON MANU223522.52Linda Britton
6KEY STROKE657822.80Terrence Erenshaw
7TAD BODHI673422.80Wayne Brown
8ROCK ATTACK341622.59Kody Charles
9PIN RHYTHM485722.74James Rennick
Race No. 4Prime Trophies10:38 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCREAMIN’ ZED186422.99James Jeffries
2TWIN GALAXIES171222.79Andrew Mclaren
3RAIN MAN533622.93John Graham
4SUPER CALIBER787323.17Peter Brown
5CHANCEY222222.93Michael Rees
6NOTHING TO HIDE867622.59Martin Adair
7TYLER ROCKS123422.82Kody Charles
8SANTOS MONELLI675222.88David Hobby
9MY SPECS647422.86Barry Mcpherson
10WHIRL MACHINE786423.63Ben Abercrombie
Race No. 5Greyhounds Wa Dawesville Cup H10:57 PM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KOVA MONELLI814427.51David Hobby
2MOON LINER572427.63Michelle Beamish
3RHODE HOUSE6541NBTAndrew Mclaren
4REALITY RUMBLE768627.95Gavin Van Diemen
5FINAL BELL841528.24John Iwanyk
6NICE LIL’ EARNER2855NBTPeter Hepple
7COST EFFECTIVE3321NBTDean Starkie
8DEXCELLENT5327NBTBenjamin Maclean
9TARKS LAW385727.68Michelle Beamish
Race No. 6Greyhounds Wa Dawesville Cup H11:22 PM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RADAR RIDER465828.22Michelle Beamish
2LIKA FIRECRACKER223828.02Ben Abercrombie
3PRISTINE BLUE472727.92Benjamin Maclean
4ASTRONOMIC1162NBTPaul Stuart
5ZEUS6256NBTPeter Brown
6ROWENA RAVENCLAW116327.94John Iwanyk
7HORSLEY BALE442427.88Kylie Mclennan
8NEED A SEATBELT6633NBTBarry Mcpherson
9TARKS LAW385727.68Michelle Beamish
Race No. 7Greyhounds Wa Dawesville Cup H11:37 PM
4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF RAIDER452628.05Darren Rowe
2BLUE INCLUSION753528.08Robert Terrington
3JACKSON TYNE1465NBTBen Abercrombie
4SPICEY EBONY585127.70Dean Starkie
5STAGGERED664228.03Ricky Valenti
6UNO ACTION6115NBTRoy Clarke
7AIR TRAVEL6243NBTBenjamin Maclean
8SADIE’S GUESS3672NBTLinda Britton
9TARKS LAW385727.68Michelle Beamish
Race No. 8Free Entry Perth Cup Feb 811:52 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON POLLY184427.66Linda Britton
2KNOCKED BACK323727.77Kylie Mclennan
3BLACK DYMAS185827.62Jason Stuart
4DEJA VOODOO551627.56Dean Starkie
5BACK JACK TEWIN776127.35Dwayne Jovanovic
6TREE BANDIT5555NBTBen Abercrombie
7SOKATE433127.89Michael Rees
8TOO MANY TIMES837227.59Linda Britton
9CETANE755727.63Ben Abercrombie
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services12:07 AM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,075 2nd: $590 3rd: $300.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEELS LIKE EL417322.52Andrew Mclaren
2SUBWAY615222.59Andrew Mclaren
3BUDDY BE COOL137222.46Terrence Erenshaw
4REROD ROSE112522.74Corey White
5MINION541422.63Ernest Alldrick
6FLYING SPECIAL411822.54William Skipper
7RUNAWAY ROCKET5557NBTBen Abercrombie
8PETER WHO461122.62John Iwanyk
9PIN RHYTHM485722.74James Rennick
Race No. 10Mandurah Mail12:27 AM
2/3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,825 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,975 2nd: $565 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINSOME BLACKIE368322.94Terrence Erenshaw
2FANCY ZAC168222.67Phillip Worthington
3MALTESE PLAYER548122.66Corey White
4GALBA BOY141122.92Benjamin Maclean
5ELMER’S GIFT6326NBTBen Abercrombie
6WEST ON KNIGHT764122.62Linda Britton
7BLACK CAMARO786322.68Jamie Marsh
8CELTIC KATIE121122.73Andrew Mclaren
9PIN RHYTHM485722.74James Rennick
Race No. 11Greyhounds Wa12:42 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FUN PRINCESS141527.71Lexia Isaac
2BEKIM MAXIM211327.53Linda Britton
3WEST ON RAVEN122827.96Linda Britton
4SCREAMIN’675428.06Andrew Mclaren
5REFUSED BAIL548829.12Jennifer Thompson
6NEGRITA SENORITA616228.28Michelle Beamish
7MILLER’S FURY117227.69Peter Hepple
8PRANG MONELLI131127.65David Hobby
9SPITFIRE533528.23Peter Brown
10PADDY DAIRE726627.75John Iwanyk
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware12:57 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA FANTASY222422.90Lexia Isaac
2CUPID NOT STUPID164523.59Ben Abercrombie
3ORSON’S ACT611623.25Terrence Erenshaw
4TRYLINE435222.79John Iwanyk
5BOHEMIAM274522.83Christine Bennett
6TYPAN263822.82John Iwanyk
7UNLEASH ADAM213722.76John Iwanyk
8RONRAY REBEL582122.80Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 13Foxtonracing.com.au1:15 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIAN HAO DIVA452623.36Barry Mcpherson
2WRECK MONELLI142722.89David Hobby
3CLASSIC SAHARA113822.66Andrew Mclaren
4SUPER SMILEY437623.10Michelle Beamish
5CEE SHEEN333223.04Paul Stuart
6TRAIN TO PAIN311222.92Terrence Erenshaw
7MR. BOHANNAN842423.24Dean Starkie
8WEST ON DELTA845723.09Christine Bennett
9HE’S A RYDER842723.25Ben Abercrombie
10MISS JORDAN378822.80John Graham
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments