Friday, 31 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 31 October 2014

Race No. 1Smedley9:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON CURTIS762722.81Phillip Worthington
2RUBLE MONELLI111222.60David Hobby
3WEE BUZZ866422.88Barry Mcpherson
4HAMMER CHASER485523.20Christine Bennett
5PARNEE GUNDI854723.19Geoff Reid
6I’M PRECIOUS322522.89Christine Bennett
7KADO’S DREAM121423.02Jodie Lakin
8TERANCA ANDY836322.89Max Julien
9WOT WOT WOT677322.85Christine Bennett
10SENSATIONAL BOY7X6822.98Michelle Beamish
Race No. 2Katsaros10:14 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRINTASTIC211722.82Karl Jovanovic
2DEADLY CREDITS211322.69James Jeffries
3CELTIC KATIE853722.73Andrew Mclaren
4AUSTIN COVE812422.73Christine Robartson
5CATALYST115823.12Terry Erenshaw
6IMOGEN KEEPING121622.79Terry Erenshaw
7MINION427522.59Ernie Alldrick
8GRAND EMPIRE142122.91Lionel Rees
Race No. 3Thomas Chase H10:39 PM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS HAZARD175322.92Sarah Appleton
2FLYING SPECIAL217622.54Bill Skipper
3ENOUGH TALKING853623.05Linda Britton
4OXLEY LEGEND133122.49Andrew Mclaren
5THUNDER RAMA176222.76John Iwanyk
6LEISURE LARRY161322.72Ben Maclean
7NOTHING TO HIDE376822.55Martin Adair
8TENNESSEE ROCK112222.65John Cole
Race No. 4Hoddy Chase H10:57 PM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JABBA DA PUP131122.33Christine Robartson
2WEST ON ABBA247622.83Emily Frazer
3UNLEASH ADAM833222.70Michael Johnston
4RAPIDO KID261422.34Linda Britton
5MOODICH575422.69Jen Thompson
6DARK DEE467222.51Sarah Appleton
7ELUSIVE SAGE434523.03Ben Maclean
8TRAIN TO PAIN222722.71Terry Erenshaw
Race No. 5Milton Chase H11:12 PM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRYLINE275622.75John Iwanyk
2JAKE’S A DEVIL4346NBTJohn Paikos
3SIR WICK531822.58Terry Erenshaw
4JOE’S GUESS562822.75Christine Robartson
5SIALIA131122.45Paul Stuart
6MISS EXPRESS726723.28Sarah Appleton
7BLACK RONNY342222.72Ben Maclean
8WAITER’S EYE878222.65Linda Britton
Race No. 6Truebody Chase H11:27 PM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KARDY GIRL423322.70John Carmody
2MITTENS MONELLI518722.67David Hobby
3PETER WHO713122.62John Iwanyk
4SHAFT233222.68Ben Maclean
5FEELS LIKE EL111122.39Andrew Mclaren
6JACK REACHER613322.57Terry Erenshaw
7HELMUTT111322.68Jamie Marsh
8NOBU KING211322.57Steve Withers
Race No. 7Scott Chase H11:42 PM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA EVY835522.93David Hobby
2ALL SQUARE225422.36Martin Adair
3SNAGGERSON543222.77John Carmody
4OLD SKOOL LOVE672423.13Sarah Appleton
6SENOR RHODE411522.70Andrew Mclaren
7HAKA RHYTHM186222.82Jim Rennick
8RUSSIAN REIGN151422.94John Iwanyk
Race No. 8Palmer11:57 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEPUTY CHIEF341827.73Max Julien
2CORBEL2561NBTChristine Bennett
3CLASSIC SAHARA473227.58Michael Johnston
4LEDARO MURPHY441228.20Brad Cook
5COOL MOMENTO8841NBTJohn Iwanyk
6CHEEKY BLING452427.97Linda Smithson
7HI FIVE GUNDI3887NBTGeoff Reid
8KING TROTTA763628.22Darren Rowe
9DIPLOMATIC LADY744527.84Jen Thompson
10TORNADUS113427.43Darren Rowe
Race No. 9Smith12:17 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARLIGHT JACK222127.55Paul Stuart
2UNCLE SI542227.53John Iwanyk
3JAKE’S BROTHER532627.82Max Julien
4RORSHACH BALE7571NBTAndrew Mclaren
5PINKMAN523427.94Jen Thompson
6TWO COSMIC533627.83John Iwanyk
7MISS CHARM462327.76Brad Yates
8GOLDEN GUNDI164328.03Christine Bennett
9TORNADUS113427.43Darren Rowe
10DIPLOMATIC LADY744527.84Jen Thompson
Race No. 10Harris12:32 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZULU KING644122.80Bob Terrington
2BETTER PUNK253322.93Pete Brown
3MAX KEEPING365122.66Terry Erenshaw
4WY YUNG BUNDY347322.76John Paikos
5OUR ZAFONIC427722.92Michelle Beamish
6THEO GUNDI337322.60Christine Bennett
7BELARUS BABE315822.64John Iwanyk
8CHILD’S FABLE615422.91Max Julien
Race No. 11Cox12:47 AM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOSQUITO SQUAD634122.71Tony Williams
2TEE CEE MONELLI744622.63Phillip Worthington
3GEORGE GUNDI827622.71Geoff Reid
4MY SPECS236822.86Barry Mcpherson
5PIN RHYTHM646422.72Jim Rennick
6SHEKEL MONELLI311122.69David Hobby
7KALDEN DROGO254522.74Phillip Worthington
8KING TUX563222.70Andrew Mclaren
9DIRECTOR574522.77Jen Thompson
10WOT WOT WOT677322.85Christine Bennett
Race No. 12Falkstrom1:02 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIMBLE HOMBRE481622.94David Magistro
2FIRE WOMAN516422.87Pete Brown
3STAY TUNED232423.45Barry Mcpherson
4WESTEROS116122.73Jamie Marsh
5LOST OUTLAW153822.49Linda Britton
6HOT DEALS784822.99Barry Mcpherson
7SIENNA TUX133522.87Dwayne Jovanovic
8NAT’S GUESS672622.95Christine Bennett
9DIRECTOR574522.77Jen Thompson
10RESOLUTION878722.79Phillip Worthington