Friday, 7 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday, 7 November 2014

Race No. 1Cox9:58 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JILL HAIG776422.94Ian Bunny
2PARNEE GUNDI547723.19Geoff Reid
3TERANCA ANDY363622.89Max Julien
4HAMMER CHASER855423.15Christine Bennett
5KADO’S DREAM214223.02Jodie Lakin
6OCEAN PRINCE244522.85Jen Thompson
7LASHING BONNY8778NBT
8RESOLUTION878722.79Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2Smedley10:16 PM
4/5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON CURTIS273822.81Phillip Worthington
2CELTIC KATIE537522.73Andrew Mclaren
3HALLPACK TOMMY554222.69
4BELARUS BABE158622.64John Iwanyk
5WAGO327322.94Ricky Walton
6BLACK RONNY422622.72
7HAVAGO PRINCESS184722.83Lexia Isaac
8HI FIVE GUNDI887622.76Geoff Reid
Race No. 3Katsaros10:38 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THEO GUNDI373422.60Christine Bennett
2AUSTIN COVE124822.73Christine Robartson
3MOSQUITO SQUAD341622.71Tony Williams
4ELECTRIC STRIKER423122.69Lexia Isaac
5CLASSIC SAHARA732222.57Michael Johnston
6LEISURE LARRY613622.72Ben Maclean
7KING TUX632122.70Andrew Mclaren
8TRAIN TO PAIN227822.71Terry Erenshaw
Race No. 4Falkstrom10:57 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHILD’S FABLE154528.67Max Julien
2JUST HOOTEN322127.54Lexia Isaac
3TIC TAC THOMAS7771NBTEmily Frazer
4TWO COSMIC336727.83John Iwanyk
5UNCLE SI422227.53John Iwanyk
6GOLDEN GUNDI643428.02Christine Bennett
7CEE JAY’S FUN454527.88Lexia Isaac
8BAD MEMORY355127.90Linda Britton
Race No. 5Scott11:12 PM
FFAP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL DESEO483627.62Andrew Mclaren
2POWERFUL GIRL541127.60Lexia Isaac
3OZZIE BULLET345328.03Linda Britton
4JABBA DA PUP311327.36Christine Robartson
5BLUEY’S FATE435527.48Andrew Mclaren
6HORSLEY BALE143727.82Kylie Mclennan
7PRANG MONELLI324427.38David Hobby
8EXTINGUISHER471127.76Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 6Truebody11:37 PM
FFAP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOODICH754522.69Jen Thompson
2SPECIAL PUP418622.39Bill Skipper
3SENOR RHODE115322.70Andrew Mclaren
4SIALIA311322.45Paul Stuart
5RUSSIAN REIGN514622.94John Iwanyk
6TENNESSEE ROCK122522.65John Cole
7JACK REACHER133322.57Terry Erenshaw
8OXLEY LEGEND331322.49Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 7Thomas11:57 PM
3P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAUSE824422.73Lexia Isaac
2ALOTTA FANTASY621622.86Lexia Isaac
3MITTENS MONELLI187822.67David Hobby
4WAITER’S EYE782722.65Linda Britton
5DEADLY CREDITS113122.69James Jeffries
6AMOS GUNDI625722.89Christine Bennett
7KNIGHT FUN167322.65Lexia Isaac
8PREMIER SAPPHIRE142622.77
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services…12:12 AM
OPENP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $8,575 Prizemoney.
1st: $6,000 2nd: $1,715 3rd: $860.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR WICK318122.58Terry Erenshaw
2FLYING SPECIAL176222.54Bill Skipper
3NOBU KING113222.57Steve Withers
4 KID614122.34Linda Britton
5FEELS LIKE EL111122.39Andrew Mclaren
6UNLEASH ADAM332222.70Michael Johnston
7762122.67John Iwanyk
8ALL SQUARE254122.36Martin Adair
9SNAGGERSON432222.77John Carmody
10TRYLINE756222.75John Iwanyk
Race No. 9Palmer12:37 AM
JUVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,325 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,625 2nd: $465 3rd: $235.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEN’S LUCK331222.90James Jeffries
2SHEKEL MONELLI111522.69David Hobby
4HELMUTT113522.68Jamie Marsh
5RUBLE MONELLI112122.60David Hobby
7ASTROPHYSIC111122.47Paul Stuart
8KATSURO SAHARA222122.67Michael Johnston
Race No. 10Milton12:52 AM
3/4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OXLEY DELIGHT477523.15James Jeffries
2ENOUGH TALKING536723.05Linda Britton
3GRAND EMPIRE421322.91Lionel Rees
4MAX KEEPING651222.66Terry Erenshaw
5BRINTASTIC117222.82Karl Jovanovic
6HAKA RHYTHM862522.82Jim Rennick
7OUR ZAFONIC277322.92Michelle Beamish
8TRYLINE756222.75John Iwanyk
Race No. 11Hoddy1:12 AM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PIN RHYTHM464422.72Jim Rennick
2COOL MOMENTO841423.13John Iwanyk
3IMOGEN KEEPING216422.79Terry Erenshaw
4JOE’S GUESS628522.75Christine Robartson
5WEST ON ABBA476622.83Emily Frazer
6TEE CEE MONELLI446322.63Phillip Worthington
7GUZBY111522.59Lexia Isaac
8CHEEKY BLING524723.13
Race No. 12Harris1:37 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE BUBBLER322322.69Lexia Isaac
2LAURIE MAC362222.90Ricky Walton
3KALDEN DROGO545222.74Phillip Worthington
4PINKMAN234623.05Jen Thompson
6KRIDON NOTABALE246622.97Max Julien
7SHAFT332422.68Ben Maclean
8SENSATIONAL BOY7X6822.98Michelle Beamish
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments