Monday, 1 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 1 February 2016

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:36 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TICK THE BOX7644NBTBarry Mcpherson
2LYN’S REVEAL8317.86Christine Bennett
3BIG RED FELLA568417.96Shane Beard
4CRAZY OAK356717.71Jen Thompson
5GROOVY BULLETT425NBTMichael Rees
6RAGETIME QUEENIE3476NBTRicky Walton
7TIGERLAND445617.74Shane Beard
8TOWBALL574518.07Barry Mcpherson
9SAME TO YOU877618.37Phillip Worthington
10KOKODA KATE486818.15Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail9:59 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NADRUKU282117.33Brad Cook
2COOL SENORA245317.66Barry Mcpherson
3NEAT ALRIGHT151217.39Tim Mullany
4BOGIE HENO776817.63Phillip Worthington
5DOUBLE DRIBBLE418817.59Enzo Crudeli
6WISE BRANDY513717.69Ricky Walton
7WELDING FLASH514517.32James Jeffries
8LIL STELLA288117.79Graeme Hall
9LAKODA BRICK134517.88Brad Cook
10DOTTIE TUCKER473817.29Wayne Rose
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:24 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUN POWER481217.58Phillip Worthington
2WAGO786517.12Ricky Walton
3FREEWAY EMPRESS341417.02Keith Harding
4HELLO I’M DONNY1417.57Ben Maclean
5HESITATOR417217.34Wayne Rose
6BRONELLY SWIFT262117.25James Jeffries
7BILLY’S CRUSADER5842NBTBrad Cook
8TIGGY SALT277317.41Shane Beard
9FLY TIME842417.60Barry Mcpherson
10FIND AND DESTROY8634NBTJames Jeffries
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds10:42 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YIELDINGNBTDarren Rowe
2RAGETIME THRILL824.05Ricky Walton
3QUANTICONBTEnzo Crudeli
4WESTERN GURUNBTLuke Garbutt
5NOSEY BOBLETT742323.32Christine Bennett
6HELLO I’M APRIL73223.46Ben Maclean
7INCREDIBLE LEO6323.68Frances Farrell
8KID KURI722523.25Ian Bunny
9WHATA DANCER6624.14Dwayne Jovanovic
10RUBY CIARO58NBTGraham Ellis
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On11:07 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRANK PANDA418622.75Glen Price
2DEE BLACK163522.77John Iwanyk
3DASHING ROMAN656323.18Linda Smithson
4DOLLSTAN SKY436822.92Stephen Richards
5BEN’S LUCK785822.55Tim Mullany
6STOLEN DREAMS756322.75Kylie Mclennan
7FREEWAY FOX375422.87Keith Harding
8KSENYA113123.01Tim Mullany
9GO GOAT MAX356822.98Craig Shore
10BOB KEEPING256622.91David Magistro
Race No. 6Tabtouch Multi Formula11:22 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MORRIS MEMORY256122.87John Iwanyk
2RAMBO’S ROCKET376723.12Tim Mullany
3VAMPIRE WISH12NBTJames Jeffries
4SASHENKA167822.89Craig Shore
5PRINCESS CHARLEY221523.23Brad Cook
6DASHING AURA352323.28Vince Reid
7COULD BE SMART573123.38Graeme Hall
8KAKADU MAGIC832222.83Phillip Worthington
9FLASHING SHADOW472523.11Linda Smithson
10MYSTERY DREAMA555623.10Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 7Fast Fun & Affordable11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TENNESSEE ROCK456817.23John Cole
2MAZIN FLASH412317.23James Jeffries
3HONEST TO ROD665117.26Linda Smithson
4HALCYON HONEY757117.16Brad Cook
5FREEWAY ASH454517.23Keith Harding
6FLAMING KIRST212X17.32Jen Thompson
7HERE TO PARTY312817.17Ben Maclean
8FITZ GREAT687417.55Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 8Prime Trophies11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOGUN LADY334827.88Linda Smithson
2BLACK KOTTER142627.95Darren Rowe
3WOODVALE FLYER251127.98Steve Withers
4SAHARA SUN864728.23Terry Turner
5WHINCUP123727.45Roy Clarke
6CYCLONE TEE TEE773727.93Derek Coldstream
7TICK BALE572227.99Enzo Crudeli
8OLESIA6465NBTCraig Shore
9TAKE THE NIGHT477528.86Tim Mullany
10BARNEY RICKSHAW546828.19Derek Coldstream
Race No. 9Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLLSTAN STAR664222.74Stephen Richards
2SANDIMAN SURFER61223.27Roy Clarke
3SLEEPY AGAIN657623.22Graeme Hall
4SHAE MONELLI755823.30John Iwanyk
5LAST WEEKS PAY222123.48Jackie Wilson
6LADY KASSANDRA121822.73Eric Campana
7COSMIC VIEW555423.10Jen Thompson
8CANDRA825623.11Craig Shore
9JACK SLEDGE847822.95James Jeffries
10FLAME ON ROCKS544522.96Phillip Worthington
Race No. 10Sign Strategy Call Phil12:37 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUICYLICIOUS517422.87Graeme Hall
2SHE’S LORETTA733123.21John Iwanyk
3ROLLING BREEZE128323.39Pete Brown
4HELLO I’M LEO567123.19Ben Maclean
5TOUCH OF VENUS223423.11Linda Smithson
6CYCLONE MOUSIE252623.07Derek Coldstream
7SIXTY SIX CAMARO741223.19Barry Mcpherson
8BEEN PIPPIN’16523.20Robbie Brankstone
9LAKODA JETHRO465723.16Brad Cook
10ATTILIUS172723.76Eric Campana
Race No. 11The Mandurah Life12:57 AM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MUNDY624117.41Phillip Worthington
2FASHION MAGS678717.26Jen Thompson
3HEY RHONDA364717.21Tim Mullany
4HIGH BABE474117.16Wayne Rose
5HE’S OUR LACHY211717.24Derek Coldstream
6JOEL’S PLEDGE431517.48Graeme Hall
7BELLA’S MIRACLE227317.07Tania Thomas
8WRONG IMPRESSION846217.31Darren Rowe
9INCREDIBLE LILLY525617.30Frances Farrell
10TALKING GUESS672617.38Christine Bennett
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware1:17 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OBSOLETE548328.48Linda Smithson
2DEFY ALL ODDS213627.86Robbie Brankstone
3DOUBLE RINSE263528.13James Jeffries
4HAMMER AND TONGS668728.25Phillip Worthington
5FREEWAY SHADOW726528.14Keith Harding
6IMA ROBBER558427.83Kylie Mclennan
7HARP MONELLI426228.05Glen Price
8OLIVIA BENSON635627.75Darren Rowe
9HE’S OUR JOCK576528.94Derek Coldstream
10BRIENNE MONELLI886628.63John Iwanyk