Monday, 12 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 12 January 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:38 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST BE GOOD568617.37Phillip Worthington
2SURFIN’ SHAMBI364517.50Wayne Rose
3BLONDE LI315417.69Shane Beard
4VIOLIN PLAYER318818.05Derek Coldstream
5NAT’S GUESS665717.12Christine Bennett
6SWAZI3143NBTBrad Phillips
7WILD AMBUSH864717.74Justin Wood
8MISS HENDRIX756317.29Jen Thompson
9SAMMY SULTANA887817.31Shane Beard
10DEEP DRILL885517.36Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2Essential Refrigeration Services9:56 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DI’S INTENTION547523.48Phillip Worthington
2TZATZIKI558323.69Murray Stewart
3CORNER CAFE575423.40Murray Stewart
4MISS KARA488223.41Brad Yates
5PODRICK523.72Jamie Marsh
6MAGIC BRADLES473723.20Ben Maclean
7INNOVATE585823.71Jen Thompson
8BUTCH GUNDI543723.28Geoff Reid
9MELODY TUNES885523.02Phillip Worthington
10TILLY’S BULLET887623.72Shane Beard
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable10:20 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED RATTLER887217.21Shane Beard
2ZEEMA547417.45Tony Notte
3TOP QUARTER627117.30Murray Stewart
4I’M PRECIOUS584117.36Christine Bennett
5HATED BULLETT273317.36Phillip Worthington
6LAURIE MAC1454NBTRicky Walton
7FLAMING KIRST682417.44Shane Beard
8LASHING BONNY266117.42Graeme Hall
9SMOKE DA BLUE848317.30Phillip Worthington
10QUANTIFY676417.36Dean Starkie
Race No. 4Prime Trophies10:36 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZARA MILLICENT754223.02Phillip Worthington
2HIGH SUMMER672223.22Wayne Rose
3MAGIC VONNIE516423.00Ben Maclean
4DAD AND AD466822.85Wayne Rose
5ALOYSIUS134322.98Ben Maclean
6DARE REVENGE141222.93Michael Rees
7WAGO152422.92Ricky Walton
8GALBA FLAME686823.04Phillip Worthington
9MAD HARRO887822.73Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMITHSKI732123.00Glen Price
2CLASSIC RHYTHM3678NBTPhillip Worthington
3GABBILICIOUS568723.41Phillip Worthington
4COSMIC FLAME411222.90Jamie Marsh
5NASHI MONELLI241423.31Shane Beard
6NOVA’S GUESS587522.95Graeme Hall
7SHROOMBOOM462322.92Eric Campana
8LOOSE BRUTAS678823.78Derek Coldstream
9MAD HARRO887822.73Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware11:12 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOBBY ROSE568423.18Phillip Worthington
2DESIRABLE SPEED72X323.10Nathan Iwanyk
3WHERE’S RIZO857523.49Shane Beard
4WOODDUCK467422.97Graeme Hall
5LINC’S REWARD668824.83Derek Coldstream
6TOOK THE LOT837422.92Eric Campana
7CHEAP AND ELITE531723.08David Magistro
8FLYING RUSSIAN534223.09Sarah Appleton
9MAD HARRO887822.73Phillip Worthington
Race No. 7Matso’s Broome Brewery11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HI FIVE GUNDI1737NBTGeoff Reid
2KADO’S DREAM141517.09Jodie Lakin
3SALA BELLA142217.13Graeme Hall
4FLY BAYOU184517.27Graeme Hall
5KELMAR GIRL584617.37Ben Maclean
6PEEWEE AUGUSTA442717.17Graeme Hall
7DREAM MISS221116.85Eric Campana
8BEYOND RESOLVE355317.21Vince Reid
9WHIXHALL MOSS878517.01Derek Coldstream
Race No. 8Tabtouch11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR BRODEY534427.63Shane Beard
2CASINO PRINCE435827.92Mick Mclennan
3PATTIE MAC465227.77Ricky Walton
4DABBLER24128.07Corey White
5KIKIT BLONDY241528.31Glen Price
6STANGA DOUG124227.75James Jeffries
7OUR KERRY BLUE186528.29Jen Thompson
8BIG ONE SEVEN363627.96Shane Beard
9ZIPPING OZZY468728.35Ben Maclean
10INCREDIBLE LILLY745628.62Frances Farrell
Race No. 9Mandurah Mail12:12 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNIQUE NEW YORK134123.09Eric Campana
2LUCAS’S BULLET575523.02Shane Beard
3BALI BOUND122.95Eric Campana
4MILLDEAN EMGEE223423.02Derek Coldstream
5BUBBA BUNDY282122.98Jodie Lakin
6WISE BRUCE776823.31Phillip Worthington
7FAWN PURSUIT733223.24Dean Starkie
8MEGA PANTHER3214NBTAndrew Mclaren
9MAD HARRO887822.73Phillip Worthington
Race No. 10Silver Sands Resort12:32 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALKING GUESS2264NBTChristine Bennett
2NITRO ROCKS367417.47Graeme Hall
3OUR TIGER LIL758117.20Phillip Worthington
4DEE BLACK335117.12James Jeffries
5TUSK765817.90Jen Thompson
6GIVE YA FONGIN’217617.40Phillip Worthington
7COURTESY BULLETT532317.07Michael Rees
8BLACK SURPRISE688717.34Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Carpet Court Mandurah12:47 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DACAROKA DIVA548217.41Phillip Worthington
2COUANGALT ROAD554517.53Dean Starkie
3TOP DECK446317.52Michael Rees
4DYNAMITE DAN746817.62Shane Beard
5KIKEM ZAR ZAR657517.74Shane Beard
6DARK OUZO3128NBTAndrew Mclaren
7DEBBIE MONELLI657617.73Phillip Worthington
8CONTESSA GUNDI485117.16Jen Thompson
9FOOLING AROUND785317.58Ben Maclean
10RAVEN TINA888717.78Phillip Worthington