Monday, 19 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 19 January 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:34 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOSGIEL MAULER687617.65Ian Bunny
2SOME ARE READY885718.34Ben Maclean
3NITRO ROCKS742317.47Graeme Hall
4BLACK SURPRISE887717.34Phillip Worthington
5RED RATTLER728817.21Shane Beard
6HATED BULLETT336317.36Phillip Worthington
7TOP DECK463417.52Michael Rees
8BELLA’S REVENGE2443NBTTania Thomas
9DEEP DRILL855717.36Phillip Worthington
10SAMMY SULTANA878717.31Shane Beard
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware9:56 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TILLY’S BULLET887623.72Shane Beard
2DI’S INTENTION475423.48Phillip Worthington
3LUMBERJACK SANDY422623.54John Righetti
4VOLKOV753723.61Phillip Worthington
5BUTCH GUNDI437323.28Geoff Reid
6SID DINNY882723.47Shane Beard
7HARD OAK642623.44Jen Thompson
8MAGIC BRADLES737523.20Ben Maclean
9BLACK POISON445623.38Sarah Appleton
10MELODY TUNES855823.02Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable10:15 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA’S MIRACLE152317.34Tania Thomas
2LASHING BONNY613717.42Graeme Hall
3DACAROKA DIVA826117.41Phillip Worthington
4ZEEMA474517.45Tony Notte
5FLAMING KIRST244417.44Shane Beard
6MISS HENDRIX634317.29Jen Thompson
7KIRABILLI SHAY868818.23Phillip Worthington
8HIGH BABE817517.16Wayne Rose
9DEBBIE MONELLI576817.73Phillip Worthington
10BLONDE LI546517.69Shane Beard
Race No. 4Prime Trophies10:34 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS KARA882123.29Brad Yates
2UNIQUE NEW YORK341323.09Eric Campana
3DESIRABLE SPEED2X3123.10Nathan Iwanyk
4WHERE’S RIZO575423.49Shane Beard
5INCREDIBLE LILLY456622.98Frances Farrell
6MARQUEZ543522.91David Magistro
7GEORGIE HOST211822.79Grant Campbell
8MILLDEAN EMGEE234523.02Derek Coldstream
9COSMIC VIEW765423.10Jen Thompson
10GRAND EMPIRE764722.91Lionel Rees
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:57 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZULU KING261422.80Bob Terrington
2GLORIA GLAD654622.82Shane Beard
3BRAGA BAINE673623.25Brad Yates
4MISS HAZARD434322.92Sarah Appleton
5WY YUNG BUNDY586322.76John Paikos
6TEE CEE MONELLI576622.63Phillip Worthington
7HI FIVE GUNDI737422.76Geoff Reid
8KALDEN DROGO777522.74Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Matso’s Broome Brewery11:15 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLASSIC RHYTHM678727.82Phillip Worthington
2SIR BRODEY344327.63Shane Beard
3CONGENIAL FLAME1234NBTPete Brown
4SMITHSKI321627.92Glen Price
5OFF TO DALLAS358627.85Derek Coldstream
6TWISTED CHILL4445NBTBen Maclean
7MISS CHARM443327.76Brad Yates
8LLEWY’S LAD2757NBTJohn Paikos
9LINC’S REWARD6887NBTDerek Coldstream
10ZOO ODYSSEY155727.95Lionel Rees
Race No. 7Tabtouch11:40 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SALA BELLA222317.13Graeme Hall
2LITTLE TUX414317.15Wayne Rose
3PEEWEE AUGUSTA427717.17Graeme Hall
4OUR TIGER LIL813617.20Phillip Worthington
5COURTESY BULLETT323117.07Michael Rees
6DREAM MISS211116.85Eric Campana
7FASHION MAGS361417.26Brad Phillips
8LEISURE LARRY624717.07Ben Maclean
9WHIXHALL MOSS785717.01Derek Coldstream
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail12:00 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIKE HAWK772423.05Phillip Worthington
2DYNAMITE DAN468523.29Shane Beard
3BRAESIDE TOMMY373723.10Jen Thompson
4MEGA PANTHER214123.21Andrew Mclaren
5CHEAP AND ELITE317223.08David Magistro
6DAM BUSY887723.55Ben Maclean
7WOODDUCK674622.97Graeme Hall
8BALI BOUND1822.95Eric Campana
9GRAND EMPIRE764722.91Lionel Rees
10LOOSE BRUTAS788523.78Derek Coldstream
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHING AURA146823.34John Paikos
2WISE BRUCE768423.31Phillip Worthington
3BUBBA BUNDY821622.98Jodie Lakin
4WILD AMBUSH647322.77Justin Wood
5HIGH SUMMER722223.22Wayne Rose
6FLYING RUSSIAN342323.09Sarah Appleton
7SHROOMBOOM623122.92Eric Campana
8LUCAS’S BULLET755223.02Shane Beard
9TALK ALL DAY785423.20Ben Maclean
10ZOO ODYSSEY155723.27Lionel Rees
Race No. 10Carpet Court Mandurah12:32 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS EXPRESS125517.95Sarah Appleton
2CONTESSA GUNDI851217.16Jen Thompson
3DAD AND AD6687NBTWayne Rose
4DEE BLACK516217.12James Jeffries
5FLY BAYOU845517.27Graeme Hall
6GIVE YA FONGIN’176517.40Phillip Worthington
7JUSTA KURI348517.44Ian Bunny
8TALKING GUESS264417.75Christine Bennett
9WHIXHALL MOSS785717.01Derek Coldstream
Race No. 11Mandurah Stockfeeds12:57 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAT’S GUESS657217.12Christine Bennett
2BOBBY ROSE684817.78Phillip Worthington
3SMOKE DA BLUE483217.30Phillip Worthington
4VIOLIN PLAYER188517.99Derek Coldstream
5ASH’S KURI444617.33Ian Bunny
6JUST BE GOOD867617.37Phillip Worthington
7CYCLONE BOY336217.22Tania Thomas
8KIKEM ZAR ZAR575717.74Shane Beard
9QUANTIFY764617.36Dean Starkie
10TALK ALL DAY785417.70Ben Maclean