Monday, 22 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 22 February 2016

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:33 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY OAK567717.71Jen Thompson
2SINGLE BULLETT565217.71Michael Rees
3LYN’S REVEAL332517.68Christine Bennett
4TICK THE BOX483317.71Barry Mcpherson
5POUNCING WOLF4866NBTDrew Goodman
6YOU SEE SAMRI286617.91Mick Mclennan
7SAME TO YOU764617.86Phillip Worthington
8LOCH IN OLIVIA768417.78Rod Noden
9TOWBALL567718.02Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware9:53 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRIME GIANT2231NBTGlen Price
2MEGABASS213217.37Ben Maclean
3COSMIC WHISPERS341417.71Graeme Hall
4TIGGY SALT555317.41Shane Beard
5LAKODA BRICK277217.60Brad Cook
6INCREDIBLE LILLY525617.30Frances Farrell
7COOL SENORA323117.35Barry Mcpherson
8BILLY’S CRUSADER342217.50Brad Cook
9SUN POWER224517.49Phillip Worthington
10TRIPLE CROWN LAD436517.58Tim Mullany
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail10:16 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHRISSY’S DOUBLE757117.14Jen Thompson
2DARDY773717.29John Edwards
3NOSEY CASH8545NBTChristine Bennett
4WRONG IMPRESSION615217.31Darren Rowe
5KRANK PANDA662617.35Glen Price
6VOCAL HOLLY1815NBTRod Noden
7OUR MAGIC WISH678117.47Peter Hepple
8MAX’S CONQUEST876417.30Mick Mclennan
9FITZ GREAT445717.55Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 4Get Your Quaddie On10:33 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TORQUE FACTOR824.05Enzo Crudeli
2CAN RUN GUNDINBTGeoff Reid
3TIGERLAND645323.44Shane Beard
4NOSEY BOBLETT358223.32Christine Bennett
5JUST RICHARDNBTJen Thompson
6QUANTICO42523.71Enzo Crudeli
7CHERRY MONELLI537823.17Shane Beard
8INCREDIBLE LEO63823.68Frances Farrell
9MISS MOO286623.68Brad Cook
10GOOFY GOOSE8723.98Jen Thompson
Race No. 5Fast Fun & Affordable10:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG AND FAST577122.96Greg Martin
2SUZIE’S ENTITY418223.12James Jeffries
3SCHEMATICS618523.55Ben Maclean
4WISE CHERRY617523.50Justin Wright
5LAKODA JETHRO574123.16Brad Cook
6GOLD DINGO158423.31Darren Rowe
7LITTLE BLUEBIRD4123.28Tim Mullany
8SUNRISE GUNDI341723.18Christine Bennett
9TUSK687723.47Jen Thompson
10MAGIC ZIPPY152422.89John Iwanyk
Race No. 6Tabtouch Multi Formula11:17 PM
4Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAKODA SI231223.06Brad Cook
2WESTERN FLYER122422.94Mick Mclennan
3STARTIN TO SHAKE721822.92Darren Rowe
4REFOCUS375122.91Brad Cook
5BROCK ON118422.51Steve Withers
6COOL WHIPP611122.64James Jeffries
7TANGI MION565422.70Daryl Neilsen
8LADY KASSANDRA811222.66Eric Campana
Race No. 7Essential Refrigeration Services11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERE TO PARTY282617.17Ben Maclean
2HALCYON HONEY213517.16Brad Cook
3GEARBOX CHARLIE376117.15Nick Minutillo
4DUMB BULLETT375417.46Phillip Worthington
5HOSS FUNK318416.88Grant Campbell
6MAGIC MUNDY251317.16Phillip Worthington
7TENNESSEE ROCK831217.23John Cole
8HIGH NOTE314117.09Trevor Augustin
9FITZ GREAT445717.55Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TICK BALE226227.99Enzo Crudeli
2YOU SEE NIKI143327.97Mick Mclennan
3WISE SPIRITED638328.36Justin Wright
4HARP MONELLI621328.05Glen Price
5WICKY SECRET677227.81John Iwanyk
6OLIVIA BENSON562127.75Darren Rowe
7WOODVALE FLYER221127.69Steve Withers
8MR. PRIMATE316727.95John Edwards
9CINNAMON MAGIC2887NBTJohn Edwards
10DOLLSTAN STAR6427NBTStephen Richards
Race No. 9Prime Trophies12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRAINING DAY1122.86Eric Campana
2MAGIC QUE785323.37Peter Hepple
3SEPTEMBER SKYE267523.45Christine Bennett
4KALUNA GUNDI654622.95Christine Bennett
5BLACK PORSCHE336223.05Barry Mcpherson
6SHE’S LORETTA123823.16John Iwanyk
7NEAT ALRIGHT236322.92Tim Mullany
8REBEL BULLETT31722.97Michael Rees
9CUPID’S COMET153623.21John Edwards
10SLEEPY AGAIN764623.22Graeme Hall
Race No. 10Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:37 AM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,520 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONEY FOR HONEY866217.43Graeme Hall
2RUSSIAN REIGN633317.19John Iwanyk
3NICKANATOR511417.28Tania Thomas
4PATRICIA KEEPING214217.35Ben Maclean
5JOEL’S PLEDGE754117.45Graeme Hall
6NADRUKU111317.19Brad Cook
7ZIPPING CELINE225817.41Graeme Hall
8FLAMING KIRST12X817.32Jen Thompson
9FITZ GREAT445717.55Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 11The Mandurah Life12:57 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GAS PEDAL416723.48John Edwards
2FLASHING SHADOW252323.11Linda Smithson
3CAMEL’S PET875522.77Wayne Rose
4TALKING GUESS672622.88Christine Bennett
5BRINKSY’S GIRL363422.97Greg Martin
6COSMIC KNOCKA844323.44Jen Thompson
7YIELDING67123.21Darren Rowe
8THRIFT SHOP857723.69Graham Ellis
9VIRTUAL SPEED626423.10Glen Price
10YACKATOO GUNDI165623.33Christine Bennett
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MRS. GUNDI313317.26Geoff Reid
2ERUPTING374617.14Shane Beard
3BREEZE ON FIRE464117.35Enzo Crudeli
4BROTHER523617.33Barry Mcpherson
5DASHING DASH41617.68Drew Goodman
6NASHSTAR347117.58Brad Cook
7MICRO GUNN321217.47Phillip Worthington
8BELLA’S MIRACLE732217.07Tania Thomas
9ELITE OAKLEY128617.45Barry Mcpherson
10PRINCESS CHARLEY5437NBTBrad Cook