Monday 24th December 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For – Monday 24th December 2012

Race No. 1Wagbota The Industry Voice05:15PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNCASUAL4FSHG W V Diemen (Munster)
2STORMY GIRL58755NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3LA FLAMA BLANCA43624NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
4ROCK ME PLEASE37NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
5ONE FALSE MOVE24FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6MORT’S MONSTER2FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
7COUNT DEBELLO28568NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
8PUDDLES2FSHB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9MAUDIE’S LASS35866FSHR G Noden (Canning Vale)
10PACGIRL3457NBTP Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
Race No. 2Wagbota For Greyhounds05:35PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAPPING IT UP37747NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
2RISING DIAMOND3FSHN C Hind (Southern River)
3STORMIE MAC44655FSHR Walton (Dardanup)
4MARYLAND42442NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
5BEST FRIEND22NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
6ELITE CATCH41553NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
7FIRST STRIKE2354NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
8TIPPING DOLLARS35556NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
9OUTBACK DIVA86668NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10ALANNAH JADE47778NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 3Wagbota Merry Christmas05:55PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRUSTING66824NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
2GUN GUNDI74547NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
3CHUCKA KEEPING2562622.63P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4DON’T LOOK DOWN1167222.97E A Campana (Canningvale)
5BOOM GASPAR5666622.62N C Hind (Southern River)
6ARCADIA SHIRAZ3621523.06A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7SANTOS MONELLI1414523.62B J Maclean (Southern River)
8MAGIC PEDRO34536NBTL J Rees (Byford)
9WEST ON EDDIE5848522.77P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10TYPE BEE2285523.27C M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 4Wagbota06:15PM (WAtime)
Maiden Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITE AND ANDY1762NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
2KIELO6141122.80M A Morrone (Southern River)
3OLIVIA ROSE232NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
4JOGALONG GUNDI3565123.18G V Reid (Crossman)
5VINO MONELLI44322NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6WEST ON XAVIER1158123.01L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7KNIGHT FUN122123.03L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8HIGH DRATTA23242NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
9ELITE CATCH41553NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10LITTLE TUX2543NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
Race No. 5Wagbota Membership Now Due06:35PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWIST AND SHOUT7266422.62G R Price (Ballajura)
2RUBY BITS8386422.68R L Clarke (Southern River)
3KELLY BUNDY75732NBTR G Noden (Canning Vale)
4MAXIMOO8461322.72J M Thompson (Southern River)
5VOLATILE FLAME6773722.84B J Maclean (Southern River)
6FLYING DEEJAY2157122.96J Jovanovic (Serpentine)
7WANDY CARLA62262NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
8WEST COAST4861322.65B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9BLACK BENJI26574NBTS J V D Klashorst (Camillo)
10MIDNIGHT REQUEST31535NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 6Wagbota The Industry Voice06:55PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIND THE CORNERS77841NBTJ P Marsh (Canningvale)
2JUSTA KURI4171222.69I E Bunny (Barragup)
3SIMPLE BULLET6567522.85P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4SLICK SHAMBI3335622.90R J Watson (Nambeelup)
5ALPHA ODYSSEY84468FSHJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
6DALLAS MONELLI6133522.93D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7MR. CROSSLEY3538522.91C M Bennett (Southern River)
8ROCK FUSION6242722.95T Mullany (Karnup)
9RILACK ROBIN5346423.22C M Bennett (Southern River)
10KRIDON NOTABALE2176523.13S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 7Wagbota For Greyhounds07:15PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO EYE CEE4688727.88P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2LOOSE BOLTS25265NBTR M Valenti (Barragup)
3MANGO CHUTNEY45581NBTR J Watson (Nambeelup)
4SAMMY DIZZLE46453NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
5SHERRIN’S CHOICE5142327.86J L Lakin (Herron)
6GLORIA GLAD11871FSTDD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7BLACK PHYSIQUE55557NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
8DENMAR NOISY1633328.01A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
9COLLEGE FUND1236527.88R L Clarke (Southern River)
10CAN EYE DO56443FSTDP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 8Wagbota07:35PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON SALLY85816NBTR J Watson (Nambeelup)
2DENMAR MELLY14358FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3COUNT TWEDO74668NBTP Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
4PLATINUM ROADIE6186823.13C M Bennett (Southern River)
5UNDER PRESSURE4378823.24P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6NEWSPAPER MOMMA23277NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
7MANTRA GIRL21727FSTDJ P Marsh (Canningvale)
8TAYLOR’S TRIO1237122.69J L Lakin (Herron)
9PURE SINS4787822.79B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10RED PEACH1384723.05W Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Wagbota Merry Christmas07:52PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOSQUITO SQUAD1FSHT M Williams (Nambeelup)
2MISS CLELIA58776FSHP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
3ANGEL LEE47655FSHP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
4JED SANNETTE3232NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
5PLATINUM NICKEL85618NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
6BLACK MALOO12334NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
7ARTY BOY47284NBTD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
8COL RAIDER24862NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
9ROBO QUEEN86555NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
10NICK AND MICK85764NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 10Nye Fireworks @ 08:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEOPARD PRINT42358NBTG R Price (Ballajura)
2HARD ROCK54623NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
3GOONEY MONELLI587NBTJ M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
4HIDDEN HEIST31FSHG G Hall (Thornlie)
5SIX BROTHERS32463NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
6CALL ME ARCHER45336NBTD M Menaglio (Gnangara)
7SPECIALTY SAWS5417NBTG Debski (Ballajura)
8BLAZING STAR266NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
9LITTLE MATTY76657NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10FLYING SCHNITZEL87875NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 11One More Sleep08:24PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAMMAR LAD35234NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
2OH MAM18256NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
3SMASH FOR CASH18NBTJ M Jeffries (Stake Hill)
4RUBY DEBELLO36658NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
5LITTLE TUX2543NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6FLUFFY DUCK23173NBTB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
7BY BY43883NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
8HOTSHOT DARCY1413FSHT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
9ELITE FRAME784P8NBTJ Jovanovic (Serpentine)
10RISING DANCER12767NBTN C Hind (Southern River)
Race No. 12Merry Xmas From Greyhoundswa08:40PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANNI MONELLI23256NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
2HAILAN SHINE5426222.94B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3BARKO GUNDI7752523.28G V Reid (Crossman)
4DEBELLO DANCER2557723.38M J Beamish (Southern River)
5PLATINUM DUCHESS5624623.36G G Hall (Thornlie)
6COUSIN JACOB88228NBTD Calleja (Oakford)
7PRISTINE BLUE1575522.95B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
8MAVERICK PRINCE81865NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
9PENOLA PANTHER2266622.98C M Bennett (Southern River)
10BALLA BOY1175423.07P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 13Greyhoundsaspets.com.au08:55PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM PLAYER3128423.59C M Bennett (Southern River)
2JEFF VADAR1563623.12J L Lakin (Herron)
3COLUMBIA RIVER118FSHT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
4DENMAR BRUCE32665FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5SPRING ALICE4731123.11R J Watson (Nambeelup)
6SUDOKU JET6147223.07M A Morrone (Southern River)
7GLOVES ARE OFF3645522.80J M Thompson (Southern River)
8KOOPER KEEPING5666422.83R Walton (Dardanup)
9SONIC ED7858622.89P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10STANGA KRUZE3287622.83J P Marley (Collie)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments