Monday, 29 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 29 December 2014

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday10:02 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FURIOUS STYLES4578NBTRobert Blezard
2TZATZIKI5558NBTMurray Stewart
3HILDA VON LI8688NBTShane Beard
4WINACHEE28NBTJohn Righetti
5CORNER CAFE2575NBTMurray Stewart
6SID DINNY6788NBTShane Beard
7TILLY’S BULLET8788NBTShane Beard
8MELODY TUNES788817.95Phillip Worthington
9BUBBA BUNDY6282NBTJodie Lakin
10INNOVATE5858NBTJen Thompson
Race No. 2Essential Refrigeration Services10:22 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOLKOV667723.61Phillip Worthington
2LUMBERJACK SANDY874223.54John Righetti
3BLONDE LI644323.51Shane Beard
4DYNO KINGNBTLexia Isaac
6SECRET SPIRAL385423.35Shane Beard
7DI’S INTENTION465423.48Phillip Worthington
8MAGIC BRADLES464723.20Ben Maclean
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable10:41 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZEEMA154717.45Tony Notte
2DACAROKA DIVA254817.41Phillip Worthington
3TOP QUARTER476217.30Murray Stewart
4SMOKE DA DAVO836817.65Phillip Worthington
5DARDY221117.29Andrew Mclaren
6MUCKIN AROUND756317.42Graeme Hall
7LEDARO DARCY556517.21Brad Cook
8CONTESSA GUNDI674817.16Jen Thompson
9PRINCE THEORY343717.44Gavin Van Diemen
10FLAMING KIRST726817.49Shane Beard
Race No. 4Prime Trophies10:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA’S REVENGE286223.05Tania Thomas
2DEE BLACK313323.53James Jeffries
3DREAM STEALA668823.22Kylie Mclennan
4FAWN PURSUIT527323.31Dean Starkie
5VISERION135222.75Michelle Beamish
6SANSA MONELLI32123.27David Hobby
7GENUINE PEARL167323.11Jim Rennick
8DAENERYS MONELLI33123.11David Hobby
9HAYLEY’S TONIC612423.15Jayson Gunning
10HORLICKS221522.91Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On11:22 PM
4/5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CEE JAY’S FUN315727.88Lexia Isaac
2GALBA FLAME846328.33Phillip Worthington
3BREAKING NEWS423127.89Wayne Rose
4BERRY MILKYSHAKE468628.77Sarah Appleton
5MO ZAM ZEKE365628.11Brad Cook
6DARK DEE325327.60Sarah Appleton
7SIR BRODEY776527.63Shane Beard
8WILD AMBUSH786428.41Justin Wood
9WISE BRUCE677628.39Phillip Worthington
10ZIPPING OZZY246828.35Ben Maclean
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware11:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HIGH SUMMER566723.24Wayne Rose
2NIMBLE HOMBRE667422.94Phillip Worthington
3BRAESIDE TOMMY527223.15Jen Thompson
4SON OF CAESAR524222.78Jim Rennick
5SKYE’S A DREAMA267722.97Kylie Mclennan
6TYWIN MONELLI27123.40David Hobby
7CHAROS TENETTI132323.02John Righetti
8SUPER SAVER71122.84Barry Mcpherson
9ALOYSIUS113422.98Ben Maclean
10DARE REVENGE311422.93Michael Rees
Race No. 7Matso’s Broome Brewery11:57 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALBATRON525217.36Ben Maclean
2MORGAN KEEPING542717.24Ben Maclean
3KADO’S DREAM371417.09Jodie Lakin
4PATTI MICHELLE214217.24Brad Cook
5LADY GALO426217.12Wayne Rose
6SALA BELLA644117.13Graeme Hall
7FLYING BELUGA135117.16Tania Thomas
8MOE’S MAGIC344617.51Brad Cook
9LITTLE TUX341417.15Wayne Rose
10FLY BAYOU481117.27Graeme Hall
Race No. 8Tabtouch12:12 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUANGALT ROAD435528.04Dean Starkie
2ROCK DRILL656328.02Tim Gummow
3MEGA PANTHER813227.92Andrew Mclaren
4DUSTY GUNN185NBTJayson Gunning
5BIG ONE SEVEN846327.96Shane Beard
6KIMMY KAY877828.86Phillip Worthington
7LUCAS’S BULLET745728.39Shane Beard
8DOLLSTAN SKY163628.87Stephen Richards
9SHANLYN LILY687428.54Justin Wood
10WHERE’S RIZO785728.28Shane Beard
Race No. 9Mandurah Mail12:27 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOTTA PICKLE865217.40Bevan Marshall
2SNAPPER RED111117.16Andrew Mclaren
3COURTESY BULLETT615317.07Michael Rees
4NITRO ROCKS561317.47Graeme Hall
5OUR TIGER LIL717517.20Phillip Worthington
6SWAMP THING785617.08Barry Mcpherson
7HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN588617.21Lexia Isaac
8RED RATTLER818817.21Shane Beard
Race No. 10Silver Sands Resort12:42 AM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAFT115122.68Ben Maclean
2COSMIC RAMBO124222.64Brad Yates
4WHERE’S THE FUN876622.72Lexia Isaac
5GLORIA GLAD654622.82Shane Beard
7OFF TO BARBADOS158422.79Tim Gummow
8YOJIMBO168222.83Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 11Carpet Court Mandurah1:02 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK ME PLEASE765617.25Graeme Hall
2COLLIDING PICKLE632317.49Bevan Marshall
3TOP DECK614417.52Michael Rees
4MARTY PARTY167317.62John Righetti
5GIVE YA FONGIN’673317.40Phillip Worthington
6HATED BULLETT767217.36Phillip Worthington
7ROCKIN’ SONG748517.30Murray Stewart
8LEFT LANE ENDS482417.30Barry Mcpherson
9SAMMY SULTANA328817.31Shane Beard
10SURFIN’ SHAMBI536417.50Wayne Rose
Race No. 12Nye Fireworks @ Cannington1:27 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZARA MILLICENT767517.19Phillip Worthington
2SOME ARE READY7188NBTBen Maclean
3SMOKE DA BLUE788417.30Phillip Worthington
4CYCLONE BOY525117.22Tania Thomas
5STARZ FUN5661NBTLexia Isaac
6EXPLORING DORA867717.38Michelle Beamish
7LASHING BONNY765217.42Graeme Hall
8OUR BRENDA LI588717.43Shane Beard
9PESO MONELLI1278NBTShane Beard
10OFF AND RUNNING7426NBTColin Bainbridge