Monday, 29 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 29 February 2016

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:37 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU SEE SAMRI866817.91Mick Mclennan
2CRAZY OAK677517.71Jen Thompson
3TICK THE BOX833217.71Barry Mcpherson
4RUBY CIARO5817.94Graham Ellis
5SINGLE BULLETT652317.71Michael Rees
6SAME TO YOU646617.86Phillip Worthington
7TOWBALL567718.02Barry Mcpherson
8ZAINE’S QUEST86NBTGraeme Hall
9GOX ROCKS6667NBTPhillip Worthington
10CHERRY MONELLI378618.12Shane Beard
Race No. 2Tabtouch Multi Formula9:55 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NASHSTAR471717.58Brad Cook
2TALKING GUESS726517.38Christine Bennett
3MAGIC QUE853717.22Peter Hepple
4SUN POWER245717.49Phillip Worthington
5MITZY’S CHAPTA675417.60Graham Ellis
6BELLA’S REVENGE858717.13Tania Thomas
7MAX’S CONQUEST764617.30Mick Mclennan
8LOCH IN OLIVIA684117.60Rod Noden
9BELLA BULLET778417.53Jen Thompson
10FLY TIME485517.60Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:20 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRIME GIANT231417.97Glen Price
2BLISTER SWIP766517.83Phillip Worthington
3LAKODA BRICK772517.60Brad Cook
4BROTHER236417.33Barry Mcpherson
5COSMIC WHISPERS142717.71Graeme Hall
6PAUL4521NBTDarren Rowe
7MRS. GUNDI133317.26Geoff Reid
8HOWZAT ERNIE782517.37Jen Thompson
9SHOKULATOR654517.53Tania Thomas
10SKY REACTOR886717.38Tania Thomas
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds10:37 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TORQUE FACTOR8524.02Enzo Crudeli
2POUNCING WOLF866423.11Drew Goodman
3QUANTICO425723.71Enzo Crudeli
4TIGERLAND453323.44Shane Beard
5MISS MOO866823.68Brad Cook
6INCREDIBLE LEO638423.68Frances Farrell
7CAN RUN GUNDI223.56Geoff Reid
8GOOFY GOOSE8723.98Jen Thompson
9CHERRY MONELLI378623.17Shane Beard
10KOKODA KATE688823.29Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:57 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANGI MION654522.70Daryl Neilsen
2STANGA JAMES315222.85Wayne Rose
3BORONIA PATCH676623.23Lionel Rees
4LAKODA SI127323.06Brad Cook
5HAVE A SIP535823.23Glen Price
6WESTERN FLYER224622.94Mick Mclennan
7INCREDIBLE ROAD715723.05Frances Farrell
8WRONG IMPRESSION152422.81Darren Rowe
9TUSK687723.47Jen Thompson
10DIBLEY464622.98Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Fast Fun Affordable11:17 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA FULCRUM321527.69Enzo Crudeli
2FANCY RIPPER243828.18Tim Gummow
3DOLLSTAN STAR6427NBTStephen Richards
4YOU SEE NIKI433227.97Mick Mclennan
5SHANLYN PEARL2537NBTLinda Smithson
6OLIVIA BENSON621527.75Darren Rowe
7PINKMAN555427.94Jen Thompson
8BOOM TRINA763728.21Jen Thompson
9OBSOLETE265628.06Linda Smithson
10SEPTEMBER SKYE675527.79Christine Bennett
Race No. 7Prime Trophies11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOOLING AROUND547117.26Graeme Hall
2BREEZE ON FIRE413117.28Enzo Crudeli
3NADRUKU131517.19Brad Cook
4RUMOUR MILL724717.07Darren Rowe
5HALCYON HONEY352217.16Brad Cook
6TENNESSEE ROCK312117.23John Cole
7GEARBOX CHARLIE761317.15Nick Minutillo
8JOEL’S PLEDGE413617.45Graeme Hall
Race No. 8Greyhoundsaspets.com.au11:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRAINING DAY11422.86Eric Campana
2INCREDIBLE LULU423423.02Frances Farrell
3MARKET FRENZY574322.80Christine Robartson
4NOSEY BOBLETT582123.32Christine Bennett
5COULD BE SMART248223.28Graeme Hall
6SILENT WIND335223.13Dwayne Jovanovic
7HOUDINI BLUE484322.97Greg Martin
8LAKODA JETHRO741223.08Brad Cook
9CAMEL’S PET755622.77Wayne Rose
10GRAND QUEEN448623.01Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 9The Mandurah Life12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIFTY WINNER24123.09Christine Robartson
2SUNRISE GUNDI417623.18Christine Bennett
3BLACK PORSCHE362623.05Barry Mcpherson
4BRINKSY’S GIRL634122.97Greg Martin
5COSMIC KNOCKA443423.44Jen Thompson
6FLASHING SHADOW523223.11Linda Smithson
7REBEL BULLETT317222.97Michael Rees
8KARON’S BOY12222.99Glen Price
9SLEEPY AGAIN646523.22Graeme Hall
10GOLD DINGO584423.31Darren Rowe
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware12:37 AM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOCAL HOLLY815717.90Rod Noden
2OUR MAGIC WISH781517.47Peter Hepple
3BILLY’S CRUSADER221117.45Brad Cook
4KRANK PANDA626217.35Glen Price
5MONEY FOR HONEY624417.43Graeme Hall
6FASHION MAGS654317.26Jen Thompson
7FITZ GREAT577317.54Enzo Crudeli
8NOTTA PICKLE466517.18Bevan Marshall
9BOGIE HENO865717.63Phillip Worthington
10FLY BAYOU566417.27Graeme Hall
Race No. 11Mandurah Mail12:57 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASH OF BLACK1222.71Greg King
2DOUBLE JOINT757722.99Morgan Turner
3SCOOTER MCGOVERN518823.29Graeme Hall
4BIG AND FAST771122.96Greg Martin
5YIELDING671323.21Darren Rowe
6DASHING AURA425823.28Vince Reid
7KALUNA GUNDI546322.95Christine Bennett
8WESTERN GURU13823.26Luke Garbutt
9SHADY OASIS784823.60Michael Rees
10EXPECT A LOT456522.86Dwayne Jovanovic
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHING DASH416517.68Drew Goodman
2DONALD TUX185NBTWayne Beamish
3CHARLEES JACKPOT5686NBTFrank Lowry
4DJANGO GENT6645NBTLionel Rees
5COOL SENORA231617.35Barry Mcpherson
6INCREDIBLE LILLY256217.30Frances Farrell
7HESITATOR414217.34Tania Thomas
8PRINCESS CHARLEY4374NBTBrad Cook
9LIL MISS CHEEKY686617.95Graeme Hall
10ASHBY BETH385817.61Phillip Worthington