Monday, 5 January 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 5 January 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:34 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY KINLOCK576823.33Lexia Isaac
2BUBBA BUNDY628223.13Jodie Lakin
3GRAND QUEEN345723.41Dwayne Jovanovic
4MILLDEAN PRODIGY722523.43John Graham
5VOLKOV677523.61Phillip Worthington
6MELODY TUNES888523.02Phillip Worthington
7HARD OAK886423.64Jen Thompson
8TILLY’S BULLET788723.72Shane Beard
Race No. 2Mandurah Stockfeeds9:56 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIVE YA FONGIN’332117.40Phillip Worthington
2LASHING BONNY652617.42Graeme Hall
3DEE BLACK133517.12James Jeffries
4SURFIN’ SHAMBI536417.50Wayne Rose
5RED RATTLER188717.21Shane Beard
6HATED BULLETT672717.36Phillip Worthington
7MOLLY COOK828517.58Glen Price
8LEDARO DARCY565317.21Brad Cook
9KRISTINA FANTASY345717.30Brad Cook
10QUANTIFY567617.36Dean Starkie
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:15 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET SPIRAL854623.35Shane Beard
2SID DINNY788223.47Shane Beard
3SILLY AMY773323.17Enzo Crudeli
4DI’S INTENTION654723.48Phillip Worthington
5DYNO KING423.93Lexia Isaac
6CRACK THAT WHIP875523.37Jackie Wilson
7MISS KARA48823.59Brad Yates
8LUMBERJACK SANDY742223.54John Righetti
Race No. 4Fast Fun & Affordable10:35 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAD AND AD846622.85Wayne Rose
2TEE CEE MONELLI144522.63Phillip Worthington
3BELLA’S REVENGE862223.05Tania Thomas
4NITRO ROCKS613622.97Graeme Hall
5OFF AND RUNNING426223.12Colin Bainbridge
6DARE REVENGE114122.93Michael Rees
7TELOPEA273622.91Craig Shore
8YOJIMBO682222.83Andrew Mclaren
9LAURIE MAC145422.90Ricky Walton
10HIGH SPENDER487823.52Graeme Hall
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REGENT REIGN683828.28Craig Shore
2MEGA PANTHER132127.92Andrew Mclaren
3KIKIT BLONDY324128.31Glen Price
4PATTIE MAC646527.77Ricky Walton
5GALBA FLAME636828.33Phillip Worthington
6HOT HARRO1668NBTBen Maclean
7BIG ONE SEVEN463627.96Shane Beard
8BREAKING NEWS231527.89Wayne Rose
9WILD AMBUSH864728.41Justin Wood
10LUCAS’S BULLET457528.39Shane Beard
Race No. 6Prime Trophies11:17 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OFF TO BARBADOS584122.79Tim Gummow
2NOTTA PICKLE652122.99Bevan Marshall
3FLYING SPECIAL142622.54Bill Skipper
4KALDEN DROGO415722.74Phillip Worthington
5ARNIE’S GUESS715422.93Dwayne Jovanovic
6MISS MOTO713423.11Phil Gough
7DRAMA MUMA113322.71Ben Maclean
8SHAFT151322.68Ben Maclean
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware11:32 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SALA BELLA441417.13Graeme Hall
2KADO’S DREAM714117.09Jodie Lakin
3DROP DEAD DEVA315517.26Michelle Beamish
4MORGAN KEEPING427317.24Ben Maclean
5FLY BAYOU811817.27Graeme Hall
6LACHLAN BOMBER658817.31Andrew Ball
7LITTLE TUX341417.15Wayne Rose
8DREAM MISS122116.85Eric Campana
9HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN886417.21Lexia Isaac
Race No. 8Matso’s Broome Brewery11:47 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUANGALT ROAD355428.04Dean Starkie
2CRASHING PACKS611227.71Steve Shinners
3ROCK DRILL563328.02Tim Gummow
4WISE BRUCE677628.39Phillip Worthington
5INCREDIBLE LILLY1745NBTFrances Farrell
6SIR BRODEY765327.63Shane Beard
7STANGA DOUG412427.75James Jeffries
8SHANLYN LILY687428.54Justin Wood
9LUCAS’S BULLET457528.39Shane Beard
10SOME ARE READY1885NBTBen Maclean
Race No. 9Tabtouch12:07 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIP AND GO663623.37Tim Gummow
2HIGH SUMMER667223.24Wayne Rose
3SHROOMBOOM346222.92Eric Campana
4STARZ FUN661223.53Lexia Isaac
5BRAESIDE TOMMY725323.15Jen Thompson
6UNIQUE NEW YORK613423.13Eric Campana
7BLONDE LI443123.38Shane Beard
8EMMA’S GUESS242323.01Craig Shore
9WOODDUCK746722.97Graeme Hall
10ANOTHER LURK144523.17Steve Shinners
Race No. 10Mandurah Mail12:27 AM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAGO515217.12Ricky Walton
2OUR BRENDA LI887117.43Shane Beard
3JUSTA KURI183417.44Ian Bunny
4BOUNDING DEBREE723717.33Michelle Beamish
5PEEWEE AUGUSTA224417.17Graeme Hall
6COURTESY BULLETT153217.07Michael Rees
7LADY GALO262717.12Wayne Rose
8DARDY211117.29Andrew Mclaren
9HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN886417.21Lexia Isaac
Race No. 11Silver Sands Resort12:47 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESIRABLE SPEED172X23.10Nathan Iwanyk
2TOOK THE LOT583722.92Eric Campana
3PESO MONELLI127823.02Shane Beard
4FAWN PURSUIT273323.24Dean Starkie
5SMITHSKI573223.01Glen Price
6RIVER LAD464322.96Jen Thompson
7FURIOUS STYLES578123.55Robert Blezard
8CHAROS TENETTI323523.02John Righetti
9BINDI’S GUESS5X7823.12Craig Shore
10NOVA’S GUESS658722.95Graeme Hall
Race No. 121:07 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRONA MONELLI528317.21Brad Cook
2MARTY PARTY673317.62John Righetti
3SAMMY SULTANA328817.31Shane Beard
4OUR TIGER LIL175817.20Phillip Worthington
5ERUPTING425517.14Ben Maclean
6CYCLONE BOY251317.22Tania Thomas
7FLAMING KIRST726817.49Shane Beard
8COLLIDING PICKLE323817.49Bevan Marshall
9KIRABILLI SHAY878618.23Phillip Worthington
10ASH’S KURI444417.33Ian Bunny