Saturday, 14 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Saturday, 14 November 2015

Race No. 1Fast Fun Affordable10:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PODGE714NBTMax Julien
2KING HUMPTY613223.03Glen Price
3OCEAN PRINCE871422.85Jen Thompson
4FLY AS ONE422722.87Lexia Isaac
5ASTOUNDING SPEED686423.51Nathan Iwanyk
6LAP OF LUXURY314322.87John Iwanyk
7RIVERSIDE BEAU1845NBTPete Brown
8UNO SEOUL882222.94Wayne Rose
9CANTONA466623.12Jen Thompson
10ZAMBORA DEN634623.08David Magistro
Race No. 2Tabtouch Multi Formula10:30 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FUN PRINCESS681322.60Lexia Isaac
2TAKE THE DOSH554122.63Wayne Rose
3GOTTA PLAN758723.06Colin Bainbridge
4CHAROS TENETTI317522.59John Righetti
5EYEFUL OF BLING875823.49Colin Bainbridge
6SOUTH141322.62Ricky Valenti
7REAL GOOD5651NBT
8BEYOND RESOLVE387122.80Vince Reid
9HIGH SUMMER747523.02Wayne Rose
Race No. 3Elders Insurance Best 8 Wa Bred …10:52 PM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $7,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,140 2nd: $1,545 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YUNDERUP DOZER515127.60Andrew Mclaren
2MISS DEBELLO383827.68Michelle Beamish
3COSMIC LUCK224327.42Jamie Marsh
4AMBITIOUS GEM656227.68
5IMA ROBBER823327.83Kylie Mclennan
6JOKER’S WILD141427.32Barry Mcpherson
7DEPUTY CHIEF454427.64Max Julien
8WEST ON DOSSY111327.56
9KING DEBELLO444527.75Michelle Beamish
10PRANG MONELLI868427.38Michelle Beamish
Race No. 4Community Newspaper 11:15 PM
FFAC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $7,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,140 2nd: $1,545 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGGERLONG AWAIT151327.24
2STANGAFIED621227.33Jason Marley
3BURUNDI311527.37Chris Halse
4ALL STRUNG OUT826427.53Chris Halse
5THUNDER RAMA713727.42John Iwanyk
6WINSOME MISSION133727.31Paul Stuart
7NERO BOLT185227.36Nick Minutillo
8MY MATE COBBER232127.58Chris Halse
Race No. 5Greyhounds Wa Young Stars Classi…11:32 PM
OPENC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $35,625 Prizemoney.
1st: $25,000 2nd: $7,080 3rd: $3,545.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHO’S GOT SNOOP152127.15Chris Halse
2MARVELOUS MARVIN211127.33David Hobby
3WEST ON SALLY185127.22Chris Halse
4COBRA CLUTCH331227.37Jamie Marsh
5CHANNING1X1127.39Wayne Jacobson
6TRUSTED183127.67Wayne Jacobson
7MULLENAX327127.69Enzo Crudeli
8SERENA FLY HIGH354127.30Steve Withers
9MISS BETSY446227.36Chris Halse
10WHO’S GOT BLUE618227.55Chris Halse
Race No. 6Brittons Formal Wear11:52 PM
4/5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,390 2nd: $1,320 3rd: $660.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOWTIME MYSTERY528627.34Chris Halse
2BARKSDALE762227.79David Hobby
3SILVER PIERRE331227.45Linda Smithson
4INDIAN LIGHT467727.52Steve Withers
5RUBLE MONELLI342127.66David Hobby
6TOP SECRET712727.97Steve Shinners
7KARDY GIRL634127.58John Carmody
8ROYAL FREDDIE186227.36Jamie Marsh
9PRANG MONELLI868427.38Michelle Beamish
10KING DEBELLO444527.75Michelle Beamish
Race No. 7D & L Electrical And Air12:12 AM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,140 2nd: $1,245 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNDERCLASS HERO261127.41Linda Smithson
2TRICKSTER LUMIK373427.60John Iwanyk
3OLD MEXICO2121NBTColin Bainbridge
4PASTRANA562327.37Andrew Mclaren
5DUKE OF ORC521327.65John Carmody
6MOUNT ROBSON111827.45Chris Halse
7MOLFETTA BOY243427.44Nick Minutillo
8OLDMATE ARCHIE625427.57Terry Erenshaw
9VISERION275827.74Michelle Beamish
10COLLOQUIAL775727.67John Iwanyk
Race No. 8Bring Your Team12:32 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALIANT CRUSADER737627.90Max Julien
2JED MONELLI221127.61David Hobby
3LOLLY THIEF311627.74Kylie Mclennan
4DAINTREE TRIPPIN113128.20David Hobby
5DASHING AURA546327.97Vince Reid
6RONRAY DREAMER143227.59Barry Mcpherson
7WEST ON JORJI235127.48Chris Halse
8MR. PARANOIA114527.59John Cole
9TOTAL RATBAG856628.11Lexia Isaac
10OUR LADY DI656428.18Terry Erenshaw
Race No. 9Npb Security12:52 AM
FFAC event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $7,965 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,490 2nd: $1,650 3rd: $825.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLINKER’S ON222236.85Enzo Crudeli
2ROMEO’S COMET173136.81Paul Stuart
4DEADLY BOY251436.77John Carmody
5OZZY BALE454637.51Enzo Crudeli
7PANDORA’S SIN234337.25Enzo Crudeli
8HOUDINI MONELLI256637.06David Hobby
Race No. 10Get A Group Going1:12 AM
JUVC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,700 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,240 2nd: $975 3rd: $485.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED HOT REAGAN136727.91Enzo Crudeli
2WHO’S GOT BLUE618227.55Chris Halse
4DAN MONELLI515427.94David Hobby
5KRUGERRAND13227.88Paul Stuart
7TEX MONELLI231427.69David Hobby
8SOMEDAY LADY166428.00Chris Halse
Race No. 11Sign Strategy1:32 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KAKADU MAGIC633122.83Ricky Valenti
2CHEAP AND ELITE238523.05David Magistro
3JOHNNIE VENOM315222.97Pete Brown
4TOUCH OF VENUS458323.11Linda Smithson
5GETTING THERE413523.14Chris Halse
6LACHLAN BOMBER877823.00Colin Bainbridge
7BATAVIA BLUEBIRD1623.13David Hobby
8BROCK ON116622.77Steve Withers
9GOOD ODDS DEBBIE125822.79Bob Terrington
10BAR VELOCE636423.00Jen Thompson
Race No. 12Gibbons Holden Gosnells1:52 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOTO WARRIOR138222.75Corey White
2MOONSHINE MANDY1NBTSteve Shinners
3COSMIC VIEW554223.10Jen Thompson
4MAX STAR2123NBTPaul Stuart
5TANAMI516823.14Barry Mcpherson
6YUNDERUP BUCK424323.06Andrew Mclaren
7WIZARD FUN715823.02Lexia Isaac
8HOWZAT ERNIE537823.16Jen Thompson
9MAGIC ZIPPY253422.89John Iwanyk
10MIGHTY YUNDERUP576723.11Phillip Worthington
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments