Saturday, 4 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Saturday, 4 July 2015

Race No. 1Chasers A La Carte Saturday9:05 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST MAGICAL131322.88Kody Charles
2BIONIC BOLT441323.72Max Julien
3LOONY MOONY532122.88Jodie Lakin
4EXPECT A LOT731522.86Trevor Augustin
5BE A STAR76123.14
6SENOR FITZ632822.98John Iwanyk
7LEVEL SEVEN7374NBTColin Bainbridge
8MINTARO123.41Chris Halse
9AUDACIOUS EM8566NBTJohn Paikos
10MARQUEZ447722.91John Magistro
Race No. 2Get A Going9:27 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANGIER5417NBTChris Halse
2SILVER PIERRE232327.54
3SHOWTIME MYSTERY3122NBTChris Halse
4SHE’S RIDICULOUS437327.97John Iwanyk
5JUST HOOTEN524227.54
6BOLD INTENTION256827.54Linda Smithson
7ROCKIN’ ROBIN122127.72Max Julien
8NOBLE SPIRIT2551NBTTerry Erenshaw
9SCHEMATICS8436NBTGavin Van Diemen
10WICKY SECRET625727.93John Iwanyk
Race No. 3Community Newspaper Group9:50 PM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $5,535 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,875 2nd: $1,105 3rd: $555.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS COLLASH535127.74Peter Sutherland
2CANON RULER1513NBTJoe Dailly
3BODHI TEMPLE231527.80Wayne Brown
4WIRED FOR SPEED613727.51Paul Stuart
5JABBA DA PUP712627.36Christine Robartson
6MESSY BOOTS244527.52Max Julien
7CLARE O’MALLEY267427.63Ross Honor
8JIMMY MARGETTS211127.50
9KARDY GIRL345427.99John Carmody
10BURUNDI356427.37Chris Halse
Race No. 4Gibbons Holden Gosnells Paradise…10:12 PM
OPENC event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $7,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,225 2nd: $1,490 3rd: $745.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST DUCAL5364NBTKeith Harding
2SITAR MONELLI4122NBTDavid Hobby
3PANDORA’S SIN5252NBTEnzo Crudeli
4RITZA LIAM324237.10John Carmody
5EM THREE3856NBTColin Bainbridge
6BLINKER’S ON6411NBTPaul Stuart
7MIJA RETURNS4611NBTJohn Iwanyk
8CLUB SHIRAZ4513NBT
Race No. 5Tabtouch Paradise Street Trophy …10:30 PM
OPENC event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $7,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,225 2nd: $1,490 3rd: $745.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA FULCRUM2361NBTEnzo Crudeli
2EXPECT A GUESS741436.86Christine Robartson
3RUNKLE1315NBTJohn Carmody
4PROVINCIAL BEAR732237.15Gavin Van Diemen
5KALDEN KAMANCHEE3424NBTBen Abercrombie
6HEAPS OF ABILITY5635NBTJoe Dailly
7MISS 552537.56John Iwanyk
8HOUDINI MONELLI1552NBTDavid Hobby
Race No. 6Skyracing.tv Paradise Street Tro…10:47 PM
OPENC event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $7,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,225 2nd: $1,490 3rd: $745.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEADLY BOY623236.83John Carmody
2BINGLE MONELLI111136.82David Hobby
3FREE CANDY415136.75Steve Withers
4SABLE ISLAND211337.28Ross Honor
5TICK BALE1146NBTEnzo Crudeli
6GO JETTA GO221636.78Steve Shinners
7PARTY HUNTER2425NBTBen Abercrombie
8LETHAL THREE3546NBTPaul Stuart
Race No. 7D & L Building Services11:07 PM
FFAC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,875 2nd: $1,390 3rd: $695.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARLIGHT JACK115427.45Paul Stuart
2MY MATE COBBER268627.74Chris Halse
3ALLEN ERYK6715NBTEnzo Crudeli
4HUMPHREY BALE337527.98Enzo Crudeli
6YOU SAY GOODBYE517327.81John Carmody
7148127.42John Iwanyk
8KATSURO SAHARA611327.36Michael Johnston
Race No. 8Fast Fun Affordable11:22 PM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $5,535 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,875 2nd: $1,105 3rd: $555.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PASTRANA165127.37Andrew Mclaren
2DAWN TO PASS628827.80Terry Erenshaw
3MAGNIFICO111227.73Daryl Neilsen
4WEST ON ROMEO447327.74Chris Halse
5ELYCE RHIAN524728.27Joe Dailly
6DEPUTY CHIEF628527.73Max Julien
7TRULY LOYAL3151NBTLinda Smithson
8EXUBERANT1123NBTSteve Shinners
9KARDY GIRL345427.99John Carmody
10ZIPPING DEXTER144627.70Kody Charles
Race No. 9Npb Security11:47 PM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $5,535 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,875 2nd: $1,105 3rd: $555.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC FLAME211828.14Ben Maclean
2VERNA’S PRIDE126427.80Kody Charles
3POLITICIAN2533NBTJohn Iwanyk
4MAGIC VONNIE371127.92Andrew Mclaren
5RUBLE MONELLI324428.48David Hobby
6WHITE FOX855628.25Max Julien
7EXTROVERT662227.77Steve Shinners
8ROMEO’S COMET315127.48Paul Stuart
9MYSTERY DREAMA3745NBTKylie Mclennan
10BRAKANI245727.51Dean Starkie
Race No. 10Bring A Group Along12:07 AM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JARACO311123.65Ross Honor
2STARBOOST162122.66Sean Kavanagh
3PASSIONATE PEDRO131422.51Michael Johnston
4TENNESSEE ROCK126222.65John Cole
6SIR WICK446722.58Terry Erenshaw
7FUN PRINCESS337722.60Lexia Isaac
8ANT SMASHER427822.88Gavin Van Diemen
Race No. 114 Nights A Week Racing12:32 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CINNAMON MAGIC118223.01Steve Shinners
2MAGIC ZIPPY138622.89John Iwanyk
3MARQUESA4436NBTColin Bainbridge
4COLLIDING PICKLE822723.15Bevan Marshall
5CAMEL’S PET528622.77Wayne Rose
6BAR VELOCE437723.04Jen Thompson
7PRETTY COSMIC227122.77Terry Erenshaw
8TOM MONELLI111222.79David Hobby
9LA CHICA867623.81Colin Bainbridge
10ZAMBORA DEN775423.08David Magistro
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:52 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEIJING RULER725322.86Terry Erenshaw
2DOTTIE TUCKER4125NBTWayne Rose
3PAM’S BOY342723.04Chris Halse
4DABBLER745522.89Wayne Beamish
5FLYING VICKI354423.00Jodie Lakin
6LITTLE PICKLE175723.05Bevan Marshall
7MIKE THE KNIGHT162222.66Roy Clarke
8SUPER FUN186223.05Lexia Isaac
9SKYE’S A DREAMA686722.97Kylie Mclennan
10LACHLAN BOMBER787723.00Colin Bainbridge
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments