Thursday, 10 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 10 March 2016

Race No. 1Free Entry Thursday Summer Maide…9:37 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POUNCING WOLF664228.56Drew Goodman
2GORILLA PLAYBOY5728.68Enzo Crudeli
3BARAKA5228.17Roy Clarke
4MR. BALLISTIC228.08Michelle Beamish
6SNOW’S PLEDGE729.11Andrew Mclaren
7PROVIDENT684428.77Wayne Brown
8QUESTAR66NBTPeter Hepple
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil Summer M…10:02 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG COL PROSSER6NBTAndrew Mclaren
2EM’S PRIDENBTRobbie Brankstone
3CROWMANNBTRoy Clarke
4MAGIC CRUISER78628.73Enzo Crudeli
6HIDDEN JEWEL432327.66Tony Williams
7SILK HAWKE2628.47Max Julien
8SEQUEL763428.48Wayne Brown
Race No. 3Bring Your Team Along Summer Mai…10:20 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEPPER FIRENBTChris Halse
2NIGHT LIGHT675528.46Max Julien
3HEY BOSSNBTEric Campana
4GLASS CUTTERNBTEnzo Crudeli
5TALLULAH325228.06Wayne Brown
6STANDARD ISSUE223328.26Greg Martin
7MOTO MAXNBTCorey White
8WIJNALDUMNBTJamie Marsh
Race No. 4Tabtouch Multi Formula Summer Ma…10:45 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR QUE735728.59Peter Hepple
2MARYDOLLNBTCorey White
3LADY NAEVIANBTEric Campana
4LADY HAWKE276627.83Max Julien
5TABRAKAN728.43Jamie Marsh
6SUPER LUBENBTChristine Bennett
7RIVERSIDE SMOKEY373528.39Pete Brown
8SHELL SHOCKEDNBTEnzo Crudeli
Race No. 5Quaddie Time11:02 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUBY’S CHAPTA534727.46Graham Ellis
2SWIFT RIPPER437527.83Lionel Rees
3DUBLINER111127.23Chris Halse
4TOTAL RATBAG723828.11Lexia Isaac
5LUMIK DRAGON652328.03John Iwanyk
6WIZARD FUN742427.64Lexia Isaac
7IMA ROBBER255327.83Kylie Mclennan
8ZOO RINGO334227.64Lionel Rees
Race No. 6Npb Security11:17 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC KNOCKA434629.22Jen Thompson
2CHA CHA POYA766328.61Shane Beard
3PARDON ME BOY645727.79Jodie Lakin
4TICK BALE246727.99Enzo Crudeli
6LOCHINVAR KNIGHT545728.22Bob Terrington
7OAKLAND RAIDER6413NBTJohn Iwanyk
8NOUGO757628.34Wayne Brown
Race No. 7Prime Trophies11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIMMY MAC411116.76Terry Erenshaw
2MADDY MOUSTACHE122417.14Wayne Rose
3ARIZONA ROCKET137317.04John Graham
4RUSSIAN REIGN381117.19John Iwanyk
5SCOOTER MAC125817.26Kylie Mclennan
6SON OF QUE165617.13Peter Hepple
7HERE TO PARTY267217.17Ben Maclean
8FOOLISH LAKODA515517.67Brad Cook
Race No. 8Elders Insurance Call Justin11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEEN PIPPIN’771528.37Enzo Crudeli
2JAMMIE DODGER5587NBTPeter Hepple
3PURE SABOTAGE863527.93Kylie Mclennan
4UNTIL DAWN221227.70Chris Halse
5WICKY SECRET676427.81John Iwanyk
6BOOM BEAVER445428.06Jen Thompson
7COLORADO MONELLI841828.31Shane Beard
8COSMIC VIEW573428.16Jen Thompson
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds12:17 AM
JUVC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,700 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,240 2nd: $975 3rd: $485.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON CHERYL121627.62Chris Halse
2WAGTAIL KATE314427.85John Iwanyk
4GARGLE IT12628.05Chris Halse
5KAL’S ALL HEART127.98Andrew Mclaren
7RAMIFICATIONS121227.74Chris Halse
8PODGE725127.49Max Julien
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services12:37 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTON VISA888517.31Michael Johnston
2STACEY’S ANGEL757517.31Lexia Isaac
3MAGIC SEEKER642517.16Ricky Valenti
4CYCLONE BOY413317.22Tania Thomas
5SUPER LOVE751217.22John Iwanyk
6FINE THANKS143317.34Graham Ellis
7LIL’ MISS MINNIE211116.84Kylie Mclennan
8BORONIA PATCH7667NBTLionel Rees
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware12:57 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEVEN REASONS214717.85Brad Cook
2ASHBY BETH858817.61Phillip Worthington
3TASSIE BOY753717.70Shane Beard
4FITZ GREAT773817.54Enzo Crudeli
5ERUPTING462317.14Shane Beard
6HELLO I’M LEO862217.19Ben Maclean
7BELLA’S MIRACLE226217.07Tania Thomas
8BANK ROGUE353217.26Terry Erenshaw
9WINNING COMMAND665417.33Karl Jovanovic
10BOGIE HENO657417.60Phillip Worthington
Race No. 12Mandurah Mail1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACCREDITATION7315NBTJohn Iwanyk
2CLANGERS5261NBTBen Maclean
3SMITHSKI842817.66Phillip Worthington
4DJANGO GENT645217.56Lionel Rees
5HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN367717.21Lexia Isaac
6CRASH BANG MARLY517818.07Ben Abercrombie
7DASHING DASH165617.68Drew Goodman
8TIGGY SALT553517.41Shane Beard
9DIBLEY646717.38Phillip Worthington
10LAKODA BRICK584617.60Brad Cook