Thursday, 11 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 11 December 2014

Race No. 1$27 Thursday Buffet9:32 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEACHES PARTY6768NBTCheryl Mcnamara
2RED RATTLER437817.21Shane Beard
3CYCLONE BOY421517.22Tania Thomas
4QUANTIFY145617.36Dean Starkie
5BOBBY ROSE264817.78Phillip Worthington
6RAVEN TINA758817.78Phillip Worthington
7ASH’S KURI844417.33Ian Bunny
8UNGAVABLE357517.24Gavin Van Diemen
9OUR BRENDA LI658817.43Shane Beard
10LASHING BONNY476517.95Graeme Hall
Race No. 2Fast Fun & Affordable9:49 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEE BLACK882317.55James Jeffries
2PRINCE THEORY833417.44Gavin Van Diemen
3TALULAH GOODNITE224817.43Graham Ellis
4WHERE’S RIZO567817.94Shane Beard
5HIGH BABE362217.16Wayne Rose
6DYNAMITE DAN6571NBTShane Beard
7DARDY321217.46Andrew Mclaren
8MISS ALLIRA748617.89Cheryl Mcnamara
9HATED BULLETT576717.36Phillip Worthington
10MUCKIN AROUND875617.42Graeme Hall
Race No. 3Prime Trophies10:10 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1XTRA PING616322.89Michelle Beamish
2LUCAS’S BULLET427423.02Shane Beard
3HORLICKS321222.98Andrew Mclaren
4HIGH SUMMER665623.24Wayne Rose
5CHIEF RIPOUX4367NBTDarren Rowe
6SOME ARE READY2771NBTBen Maclean
7HOLY GOAT374523.24Cheryl Mcnamara
8CHAROS TENETTI322123.10John Righetti
9TOOK THE LOT255822.92Eric Campana
10MIGHTY MINDY345623.06Ernie Alldrick
Race No. 4Get Your Quaddie On10:34 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR TIGER LIL275717.20Phillip Worthington
2DADDY’S LIL GIRL148817.33Kylie Mclennan
3LIRA MONELLI416717.14David Hobby
4KRONA MONELLI375617.21Brad Cook
5EXPLORING DORA568617.38Michelle Beamish
6ERUPTING842317.14Ben Maclean
7FLY BAYOU638417.56Graeme Hall
8WEST ON HUDSON348517.35Emily Frazer
9PUNJABI BOY785417.35Graeme Hall
10CREAM CHEESE758517.81Pieter Smoor
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware10:54 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAIN MAN147422.93Justin Wood
2HEWHIC111122.78Eric Campana
3MARQUEZ552222.91David Magistro
4MR. SPRITE461522.67David Magistro
5RUBLE MONELLI413622.60David Hobby
6RUMOUR MILL1222NBTDarren Rowe
7SCOOTER MAC777822.90Kylie Mclennan
8SON OF CAESAR155222.87Jim Rennick
9GALBA FLAME745823.04Phillip Worthington
10BELLA’S REVENGE528623.05Tania Thomas
Race No. 6Matso’s Broome Brewery11:12 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELUSIVE SAGE332422.96Ben Maclean
2PASSIONATE PEDRO646122.53Michael Johnston
3YOJIMBO233122.83Andrew Mclaren
4PAUSE144622.71Lexia Isaac
5JUST BE GOOD473323.25Phillip Worthington
6CYCLONE WARNING172122.95Tania Thomas
7CORK POPPER725122.98Ben Abercrombie
8DIBLEY147423.24Phillip Worthington
Race No. 7Tabtouch11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON ELLE218617.07Emily Frazer
2BOUNDING DEBREE681817.33Michelle Beamish
3MIGHTY COBINCHO254616.90Gavin Van Diemen
4SALA BELLA133317.13Graeme Hall
5SHEKEL MONELLI461616.92David Hobby
6KORTEMALL6265NBTNick Minutillo
7OXLEY LEGEND322116.83Andrew Mclaren
8DREAM MISS411216.85Eric Campana
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGA PANTHER8127.92Andrew Mclaren
2COUANGALT ROAD884328.04Dean Starkie
3BLACK RONNY222227.96Ben Maclean
4WATTLE YOU HAVE215628.24Linda Britton
5SUPREME JAZZ616528.33Eric Campana
6ATLAS GENIUS2543NBTLexia Isaac
7SASHENKA117127.75Eric Campana
8TIGERKIN422428.03John Righetti
9WINSTON GROOM2348NBTJames Jeffries
10BREAKING NEWS263427.89Wayne Rose
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDIE FAWN3252NBTBen Maclean
2MARTY PARTY56123.27John Righetti
3IN HER MEMORY3868NBTNick Minutillo
4SHROOMBOOM133322.92Eric Campana
5FAWN PURSUIT1863NBTDean Starkie
6CRASHING PACKS6316NBTSteve Shinners
7SKYE’S A DREAMA426722.97Kylie Mclennan
8SONGMAN617223.20Jim Rennick
9HIGH SPENDER648723.52Graeme Hall
10KIMMY KAY887723.66Phillip Worthington
Race No. 10Carpet Court Mandurah12:37 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RADAR LUV81623.48Dwayne Jovanovic
2ANOTHER LURK14NBTSteve Shinners
3WILD AMBUSH467822.77Justin Wood
4OFF TO BALI642322.80Eric Campana
5DREAM STEALA766823.22Kylie Mclennan
6POUND MONELLI423222.93David Hobby
7VISERION352122.75Michelle Beamish
8PESO MONELLI264123.04Shane Beard
9JIVE TALKING263522.88Linda Britton
10MIKE HAWK667623.05Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services12:57 AM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIVE YA FONGIN’524617.40Phillip Worthington
2NITRO ROCKS234517.65Graeme Hall
3BEYOND RESOLVE343117.35Vince Reid
4PEEWEE AUGUSTA345117.17Graeme Hall
5HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN675817.21Lexia Isaac
6LEDARO DARCY421517.21Brad Cook
7LITTLE TUX362317.15Wayne Rose
8LADY GALO745417.12Wayne Rose
Race No. 12Get A Syndicate Together1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAMING KIRST226717.49Shane Beard
2RIP AND GO756617.89Tim Gummow
3MANTRA BLUE633317.43Wayne Rose
4SNAPPER RED115117.37Andrew Mclaren
5DEEP DRILL328817.36Phillip Worthington
6ZARA MILLICENT887617.19Phillip Worthington
7WOODDUCK767417.62Graeme Hall
8KRISTINA FANTASY233417.30Brad Cook
9KIKEM ZAR ZAR756517.83Shane Beard
10POINT FIVE OWE657617.59John Cole