Thursday, 11 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 11 June 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:37 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUDI JOKA1356NBTLionel Rees
2SECRET SPIRAL5615NBTMartin Stone
3SKY REACTOR457217.38Wayne Beamish
4BABY EMU8576NBTJodie Lakin
5BLONDE LI855417.67Shane Beard
6PODRICK777717.64Grant Campbell
7MAGIC MUNDY183517.63Dean Starkie
8NITRO ROCKS242117.24Graeme Hall
9MAGIC BRADLES367617.46Shane Beard
10ROCKIN’ ROLLY1588NBTJohn Vuletich
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail9:02 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAD AND AD315517.45Wayne Rose
2BLACK CAMARO464717.71Jen Thompson
3MAX’S CONQUEST474317.30Mick Mclennan
4MASKED ROBBER586817.17Kylie Mclennan
5SONIC FLAME762717.69Pete Brown
6WAGO574117.12Ricky Walton
7TALK ALL DAY156317.22Shane Beard
8MAX KEEPING347XNBTTerry Erenshaw
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable9:19 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE TUX481717.15Wayne Rose
2SMOKE DA BLUE888817.26Phillip Worthington
3KRONA MONELLI551817.21Brad Cook
4GEARBOX CHARLIE821217.16Nick Minutillo
5BELLA’S MIRACLE263317.13Tania Thomas
6NAT’S GUESS485117.12Christine Bennett
7SALA BELLA156717.13Graeme Hall
8PATTI MICHELLE254217.24Brad Cook
Race No. 4Matso’s Broome Brewery9:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLLSTAN STARX63322.74Stephen Richards
2SERVE YOU RIGHT3861NBTJohn Graham
3LOCHINVAR NOELLA7334NBTNick Minutillo
4BOBCAT GUNDI746723.19Geoff Reid
5CYCLONE BEAVER757223.11Ben Maclean
6VANASTASIA441523.41Wayne Beamish
7LIVE TO DREAM2421NBTJohn Carmody
8BEAU WEST263422.84Enzo Crudeli
9FLAMING KIRST766823.09Shane Beard
10UNO SEOUL458623.50Wayne Rose
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:01 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REFOCUS335423.19Brad Cook
2IN HER MEMORY516X22.64Nick Minutillo
3PEEBO’S WILL533423.09Michael Johnston
4ARTAXIAS332722.89Eric Campana
5RORSHACH BALE686523.12Andrew Mclaren
6COSMIC FLAME217222.88Ben Maclean
7TESSA GUNDI422222.52Geoff Reid
8ROCK THIS CITY562522.84Kody Charles
9CLASSIC RHYTHM888824.10Phillip Worthington
10TEE CEE MONELLI764622.63Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Tabtouch10:16 PM
4/5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN GUNDI245727.87Christine Bennett
2DAWN TO PASS7486NBTTerry Erenshaw
3TINA’S DILEMA3365NBTJohn Graham
4FIRE WOMAN631628.14Pete Brown
5MEGA PANTHER745227.72Sean Kavanagh
6YUNDERUP DOZER421127.62Andrew Mclaren
7OZZY BALE784428.08Enzo Crudeli
8GALALEE GUNDI577727.64Christine Bennett
9COSMIC BURST576528.08Ben Maclean
10CEE CEE SAHARA442427.91Michael Johnston
Race No. 7Mandurah Stockfeeds10:32 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEKEL MONELLI434116.92David Hobby
2DARDY415517.29Andrew Mclaren
3TIMMY MAC4661NBTTerry Erenshaw
4TENNESSEE ROCK661217.23John Cole
5ALL SQUARE122416.80Martin Adair
6HOSS FUNK448116.91Grant Campbell
7ON THE FLY324417.06Wayne Beamish
8SIR WICK8384NBTTerry Erenshaw
Race No. 8Prime Trophies Grade 5 Series F10:52 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DESIRABLE SPEED532222.95Nathan Iwanyk
2JUST MAGICAL484123.01Kody Charles
3RED A ROARER525122.74Greg King
4BREAKING OUT171423.07Pete Brown
5COCO LEE211122.78Jodie Lakin
6VENUS FLY HIGH426222.84Terry Erenshaw
7ANOTHER LURK141222.64Kody Charles
8YOYO612122.74Michael Johnston
9COSMIC FLAME217222.88Ben Maclean
10CYCLONE BEAVER757223.11Ben Maclean
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services11:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIKEM ZAR ZAR576723.43Shane Beard
2DUKE OF ORC1524NBTJohn Carmody
3FLYING VICKI735423.00Jodie Lakin
4HOT DEALS656822.99Barry Mcpherson
5MONEY FOR HONEY712823.00Graeme Hall
6WINSTON GROOM123423.49James Jeffries
7EXPECT A LOT832722.86Trevor Augustin
8TAMBA GUNDI684323.04Geoff Reid
9BUNGGARDIE144724.05Wayne Rose
10ROSE PETEL454823.07John Vuletich
Race No. 10Get A Syndicate Together11:27 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RITA GUNDI633227.80Geoff Reid
2JED MONELLI4771NBTDavid Hobby
3KIMBA GUNDI361327.66Geoff Reid
4FUNNY FACE GUNDI662128.10Christine Bennett
5SONGMAN4433NBTJim Rennick
6PARDON ME BOY212328.47John Cole
7LUCAS’S BULLET364328.39Shane Beard
8YUNDERUP BUCK6225NBTAndrew Mclaren
9YUNDERUP SPOT786627.82Andrew Mclaren
10LAURIE’S CHANCE7387NBTAndrew Mclaren
Race No. 11Silver Sands Resort11:47 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOUBLE RINSE5423NBTJames Jeffries
2MIGHTY YUNDERUP175623.11Andrew Mclaren
3VOLANTIS221322.87Pete Brown
4ASHBY BETH373522.99Phillip Worthington
5REGINA GUNDI642823.02Geoff Reid
6BOOM BEAVER424523.10Ben Maclean
7CAMEL’S PET142522.77Wayne Rose
8RIVULET751423.05Shane Beard
9SKYE’S A DREAMA868622.97Kylie Mclennan
10DOWNLOAD243823.24Graeme Hall
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware12:07 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NICKANATOR174117.28Tania Thomas
2LAURIE MAC263417.40Ricky Walton
3MUCKIN AROUND777X17.42Graeme Hall
4SELDOM SMOKEY4878NBTWayne Beamish
5LONDON TOWN863417.13Wayne Rose
6LOOSE LANA621217.40John Vuletich
7RONRAY REBEL663617.19Barry Mcpherson
8HALCYON HONEY7116NBTBrad Cook
9RED RATTLER687617.21Shane Beard
10STANGA JAMES2466NBTJames Jeffries
Race No. 13Rwwa12:22 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMITE DAN353517.53Martin Stone
2THANKS DAD822717.33John Vuletich
3PEEWEE AUGUSTA472217.17Graeme Hall
4HEY RHONDA425317.96Jen Thompson
5INCREDIBLE LILLY736617.30Frances Farrell
6ERUPTING642317.14Shane Beard
7ARIZONA ROCKET425517.57John Graham
8FLYING BELUGA727317.16Tania Thomas
9BROTHER155717.65Barry Mcpherson
10YALGOO STAN776818.05Barry Mcpherson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments