Thursday, 12 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 12 May 2016

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:31 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TASSIE BOY546717.49Shane Beard
2PEA KELLY868817.47Barry Mcpherson
3BOGIE HENO648517.27Phillip Worthington
4KRAH2821NBTBarry Mcpherson
5BRIDE’S NIGHTIE322217.09Wayne Rose
6MONEY FOR HONEY732817.43Graeme Hall
7DARK DESTROYER356417.34Darren Rowe
8PRIME COWBOY331517.67Phillip Worthington
9LOCH IN OLIVIA666517.59Rod Noden
10WINNING COMMAND248817.33Karl Jovanovic
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil8:46 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOOLING AROUND246317.26Graeme Hall
2ASHBY BETH753217.52Phillip Worthington
3MADDY MOUSTACHE665817.14Wayne Rose
4FAULKNER186717.51Andrew Mclaren
5MIGHTY TAY757417.14Barry Mcpherson
6ARIZONA ROCKET757317.04John Graham
7ERUPTING537417.14Shane Beard
8VOCAL HOLLY278317.71Rod Noden
9DOTTIE TUCKER654717.29Wayne Rose
10ACCREDITATION154617.77John Iwanyk
Race No. 3Bring Your Team Along9:01 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ON THE FLY616517.06Tania Thomas
2RUSSIAN REIGN762417.19John Iwanyk
3MAGIC MUNDY527617.16Phillip Worthington
4PRINCESS MION371717.32Murray Ion
5PILBARA BLUE631717.12Andrew Mclaren
6CYCLONE BOY336417.22Tania Thomas
7HIGH BABE616817.16Wayne Rose
8FINE THANKS215517.34Graham Ellis
Race No. 4Get The Tabtouch9:16 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLEEPY AGAIN431223.04Graeme Hall
2OXLEY ROMAN231322.89Andrew Mclaren
3PAUL867323.03Darren Rowe
4EXPECT A LOT657522.86Dwayne Jovanovic
5LELAND BOY723123.08Michelle Beamish
6CHEEKY TWO737522.95Wayne Rose
7STORM BLAZER746723.15Ben Maclean
8TALISA MONELLI441522.92John Iwanyk
9MITZY’S CHAPTA847723.09Graham Ellis
10GAS PEDAL454823.07Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Quaddie Time9:31 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHA CHA POYA787628.06Shane Beard
2ASHTON LUCAS728827.95Pete Brown
3IMA ROBBER731227.68Kylie Mclennan
4JACK SLEDGE758628.44Shane Beard
5TYLER’S TEDDY588328.28John Iwanyk
6CATWALK TEASE316629.24Enzo Crudeli
7PANDA GIRL886728.75Shane Beard
8PURE SABOTAGE614327.93Kylie Mclennan
9VELO BEAVER767627.86Jen Thompson
Race No. 6Npb Security9:55 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUICK FUEL532122.99Ben Maclean
2KAKADU MAGIC587822.83Phillip Worthington
3LITTLE BLUEBIRD582423.28Tim Mullany
4EMMA’S MEMORY328122.78John Iwanyk
5YO DIDDLE DIDDLE217622.96Andrew Mclaren
6MIDNIGHT JAKE471423.12Terry Erenshaw
7PROCEED AT SPEED165223.32Linda Smithson
8WINNIE DEBELLO6123.68Michelle Beamish
9WHIM WHAM BAM566522.76Graeme Hall
10TANAMI558623.14Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 7Prime Trophies10:12 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUN POWER574117.22Phillip Worthington
2CHRISSY’S DOUBLE117817.14Jen Thompson
3TIMMY MAC124116.76Terry Erenshaw
4LAST SEINE451217.29Ben Maclean
5ACTIVATOR222616.87Tania Thomas
6DIBLEY776217.21Phillip Worthington
7GOOD ODDS DEBBIE365317.12Bob Terrington
8MAGIC SEEKER431216.98Ricky Valenti
Race No. 8Elders Insurance Call Justin10:32 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC KNOCKA868728.76Jen Thompson
2MYSTERY DREAMA576727.89Kylie Mclennan
3YIELDING1666NBTDarren Rowe
4RIVERSIDE SMOKEY518828.25Pete Brown
5TIGERLAND658828.24Shane Beard
6MISS VENOM586427.98Tania Thomas
7BIG RED FELLA578728.47Shane Beard
8COLORADO MONELLI878728.31Shane Beard
9VELO BEAVER767627.86Jen Thompson
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds10:52 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAP OF LUXURY425622.77John Iwanyk
2FLIGHT OF FANCY262322.93Shane Beard
3REQUIRE765623.71John Graham
4HOWZAT ERNIE651523.16Jen Thompson
5DYNA CORINTH654123.60Graeme Hall
6AFRICAN RHINO514523.26Corey Siekman
7SCORPION LOCK118822.81Phillip Worthington
8SLEEK ASSET624222.87Ben Maclean
9SHE’S LORETTA355823.16John Iwanyk
10SPITTY SPITFIRE778823.29Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:07 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AEROPLANE BENNY252523.02Jackie Wilson
2CHERRY MONELLI823323.17Shane Beard
3LULU TEXADA585823.84Michelle Beamish
4WHATA DANCER283723.25Dwayne Jovanovic
6QUANTICO324623.65Enzo Crudeli
7NURSE DAISYNBTJen Thompson
8DEBELLO SHOWGIRL5423.75Michelle Beamish
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware11:27 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLISTER SWIP878617.53Phillip Worthington
2MR OAKLEY766517.19Barry Mcpherson
3LIL MISS CHEEKY555417.68Graeme Hall
4OCEAN HAZARD1817.89Ben Maclean
5WISE BRANDY745717.47Ricky Walton
6COUTINHO637818.17Rod Noden
7MAGIC TURBO786818.16Shane Beard
8HELLO I’M DONNY336517.57Shane Beard
9COOL SENORA877517.35Barry Mcpherson
10SMART BUSINESS778417.55Phillip Worthington
Race No. 12Mandurah Mail11:47 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARLEES JACKPOT5686NBTFrank Lowry
2FLY TIME745817.60Barry Mcpherson
3DASHING DASH564117.50Karl Jovanovic
4VOCAL EMMY4447NBTRod Noden
5HATED BULLETT767617.36Phillip Worthington
6JEMASE243217.66Cosi Dagostino
7RONRAY REBEL584517.19Barry Mcpherson
8TIGGY SALT377517.41Shane Beard
9DYNA ALYSSA167417.36Graeme Hall
10MITZY’S CHAPTA847717.60Graham Ellis