Thursday 12th August 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday 12th August 2010

Race No. 1Dash (1)07:07PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHREK’S PRINCESS61317K J Foxton (Wellard)
2LAMINGTON77634M A Morrone (Southern River)
3IT’S TOO LATE38687P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4DIGGER DALEY42443B J Marshall (Southern River)
5POWER BAN23418G R Horne (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
6TRANSACT16324W Rose (Nambeelup)
7CLASSIC ICON17563B J Maclean (Southern River)
8HIT YOUR HEAD16585M A Morrone (Southern River)
9TULLIAN BALE48467G G Hall (Thornlie)
10AMAKI PACIFIC17654B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
Race No. 2Burwood Stake (1)07:24PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GOIN’ OKEE4315J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2SPARKS OF FIRE23623D R Starkie (Casuarina)
3SURF’S OUT12862K Charles (Baldivis)
4SKY SHADOW52345J M Thompson (Southern River)
5SOLO RELTUB18417L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6METRO STATION84646K Harding (Southern River)
7HISTORICALLY17338E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8EXTENDED PLAY88888P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9MON BLUE31666E J Shanley (Byford)
10SCOUSER MONELLI68887S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 3Dash (2)07:39PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GREEN FLAME26174L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2ALL FREEWAY63738K Harding (Southern River)
3GALBA MAGIC13111G R Horne (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
4CANDY BLONDE37577G G Hall (Thornlie)
5TOPLINE TIGER22361M A Morrone (Southern River)
6PREMIER MONELLI72174B J Maclean (Southern River)
7ZOE’S LASS18314G B Berry (Stake Hill)
8SHAKE RATTLE87385B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
9LIKE THIS RELTUB41717L J Britton (Nambeelup)
10STEALTHY GRANDO22124B J Marshall (Southern River)
Race No. 4Clarke Stake07:54PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1STANGA BEN25133J P Marley (Collie)
2HARD COPY51827P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3ALBIE DOUBLE YOU65286L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4SLATER TIME41546L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5STEADFAST MAX64556B K Yates (Forrestdale)
6HALF A RUDDER61783L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7KELLY’S FATE65231G W V Diemen (Munster)
8TUNDRA BALE13671K Charles (Baldivis)
9ABSOLUTE MORAL86758G L Crudeli (Byford)
10REGENCY BLUE11554P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 5Dash (3)08:16PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1UNO KENDRA21413D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2JACK WILDS35342D R Starkie (Casuarina)
3MISS SUSHI56775M A Morrone (Southern River)
4MICKA LEE41381G R Horne (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
5FLYING SHAMBI22233G B Berry (Stake Hill)
6ELUSIVE FUN87617L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7ELITE NIKI38431B J Maclean (Southern River)
8THAT’S EFFICIENT76866N G Maclean (Huntingdale)
9KRISTY MAREE57565B Cook (Canning Vale)
10LIL DANI24885M A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 6Clackline Stake08:36PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 492 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FARLOE FEVER43122G R Horne (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
2MATTY’S GIRL58652S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3TEN CARAT LANKAN65763B Cook (Canning Vale)
4ROD65631D R Starkie (Casuarina)
5CRAZY OCTANE53442J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6RED NINJI24371L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7BLACK GUN81211D R Starkie (Casuarina)
8COULTA AFRIC53861C R Millar (Ashfield)
9FREEWAY QUEEN35116K Harding (Southern River)
10ROULA MONELLI67474S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 7Dash (4)08:52PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KIMBERLEY QUEEN11547B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2JAY JAY’S FLAME61161L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3BIG FREEWAY46468K Harding (Southern River)
4ROAD AHEAD84416G R Horne (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
5FROZEN SAILOR62278B J Maclean (Southern River)
6KOSTIC BURNS34843S A Lee (Barragup)
7ACADEMY SONG35414G G Hall (Thornlie)
8SOOKY PUSS52341M A Morrone (Southern River)
9GALBA FLASH77578B K Yates (Forrestdale)
10SUPREME GARSON43442G B Berry (Stake Hill)
Race No. 8Burwood Stake (2)09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NONCORE26214M J Gordon (Lynwood)
2MAC GUNDI78472J M Thompson (Southern River)
3SOLILOQUY SECRET71572D R Starkie (Casuarina)
4OH TEE CEE4511D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5OLD GUYS RULE11216L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6GOOD COOL DADDY32533B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
7DEESIDE MISS63751T M Williams (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
8DEVINE ORBIT64643J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
9ANNMALA RUMOR88858P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10ALDERSHOT37887B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 9Dash (5)09:27PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHIRALLEE CARBON54234K J Foxton (Wellard)
2FLYING KANGA41823M A Morrone (Southern River)
3BARACKO TUX41152B J Maclean (Southern River)
4RED TAPE25132G G Hall (Thornlie)
5LONDON FREEWAY32265K Harding (Southern River)
6AROUND A BUCK61231B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
7BEK’S FLAME73382L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8HEART’S ENFORCER22381S A Lee (Barragup)
9RAPT ALL WRONG42522G S Shaw (Hillman)
10GO DANCER11125B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 10Burwood Stake (3)09:50PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ANNMALA SPOOK55533P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2CHODA TEQUILA31345W Rose (Nambeelup)
3RICH AND CLASSY43428B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4CLASSY ZSA ZSA72184B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5TEVATRON45247J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
6YOU’RE BEHIND1E A Campana (Canningvale)
7HOWARD’S PUZZLE28228P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8BLUE HALEN87728G B Berry (Stake Hill)
9DRAGON QUEST21636L J Britton (Nambeelup)
10MILLIE ALLEN68636J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 11Dash (6)10:05PM (WAtime)
Open event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS OPTIMAL77144L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2CRIMSON BLUE21631M A Morrone (Southern River)
3SMAKA JAK22645B J Marshall (Southern River)
4ROO PADDY53647G G Hall (Thornlie)
5JINDY’S COOL51164B J Maclean (Southern River)
6NEW WONDER42382L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7STANGA JILL47164J P Marley (Collie)
8BEACHED AS77242K J Foxton (Wellard)
9DYNA HALLIE6578PB J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
10HOT SPARK67255S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 12York Stake10:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SEE WEED87558M A Morrone (Southern River)
2CLASSY GRANNY72683E J Alldrick (Barragup)
3PATCHY86365W Rose (Nambeelup)
4GINGIN LOCAL23118S B Withers (Cardup)
5PARIS FREEWAY85445K Harding (Southern River)
6MAKING A SCENE77563S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7TARANGAU52642J M Thompson (Southern River)
8COCO JOE13242B Cook (Canning Vale)
9FLUID DRIVE24262P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10RUN AWAY DANCER35725B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments