Thursday, 14 May 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 14 May 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:32 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROTHER761517.71Barry Mcpherson
2ERUPTING632617.14Shane Beard
3SALA BELLA734617.13Graeme Hall
4KIKEM ZAR ZAR735717.69Shane Beard
5DADDY’S LIL GIRL555717.33Kylie Mclennan
6DASHING AURA2855NBTVince Reid
7LOOSE LANA7856NBTJohn Vuletich
8DAD AND AD347617.55Wayne Rose
9MELODY TUNES766717.86Phillip Worthington
10ARIZONA ROCKET584417.58John Graham
Race No. 2Prime Trophies8:49 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THANKS DAD18NBTJohn Vuletich
2WORLDS AWAY5688NBTBarry Mcpherson
3TALK ALL DAY427517.22Shane Beard
4COSMIC VIEW775717.93Jen Thompson
5PEEWEE AUGUSTA888217.17Graeme Hall
6SANSA MONELLI875317.55Keith Batty
7OXLEY ECLIPSE3637NBTWayne Beamish
8HIGH BABE678717.16Wayne Rose
9BRASS BONNET746617.54Graeme Hall
10COSMIC RED5775NBTJohn Cole
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable9:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK PORSCHE174323.05John Cole
2TOTAL RATBAG532623.16Lexia Isaac
3MILLDEAN EMGEE775623.02Derek Coldstream
4MIGHTY YUNDERUP617523.11Andrew Mclaren
5NO HALO887824.59Robert Catanzaro
6WHERE’S FLOYDY468822.75Barry Mcpherson
7FORMULATE A PLOT21X222.92Steve Shinners
8SEA BROOK BOY718423.22John Vuletich
9BAR VELOCE547623.04Jen Thompson
10FLASH FLASH484423.12Tim Mullany
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds9:32 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAX’S CONQUEST424117.30Mick Mclennan
2WHIXHALL MOSS853617.01Derek Coldstream
3INDIAN LI234117.04Shane Beard
4DARK OUZO366317.20Andrew Mclaren
5FOOLING AROUND671517.26Shane Beard
6BABLITZ221817.63Ben Maclean
7BELLA’S REVENGE764817.13Tania Thomas
8KOMONDO3514NBTJames Jeffries
9COLLIDING PICKLE744417.49Bevan Marshall
10WAGO357417.12Ricky Walton
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:49 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOWNLOAD167423.80Graeme Hall
2ZAMBORA DEN16623.08David Magistro
3EXPECT A LOT158323.11Trevor Augustin
4ZIPPING SOCKS742122.82John Carmody
5ROCKIN’ ROLLY31523.34John Vuletich
6BOOM JET416522.71Eric Campana
7VELO BEAVER4858NBTBen Maclean
8MARTY PARTY212222.91John Righetti
9SECRET SPIRAL565623.35Martin Stone
10POINT FIVE OWE676723.20Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Essential Refrigeration Services10:11 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PASTRANA4545NBTAndrew Mclaren
2VIOLIN PLAYER667529.51Derek Coldstream
3NIFTY’S DREAM567727.98Neville Smith
4MISSONI5532NBTJohn Carmody
5SIZE I WEAR31728.50Darren Rowe
6OFF TO JAMAICA334628.01Phillip Worthington
7BIG ONE SEVEN261527.96Shane Beard
8TERANCA BERNIE737730.14Max Julien
9WAR ROOM6744NBTDarren Rowe
10CEE CEE SAHARA846427.91Michael Johnston
Race No. 7Get A Syndicate Together10:31 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA’S MIRACLE212217.13Tania Thomas
2MAC CAVIAR5618NBTBen Maclean
3ALOTTA FANTASY631117.01Lexia Isaac
4DARDY321317.29Andrew Mclaren
5KELMAR GIRL471717.37Ben Maclean
6MAGIC KNIGHT2317NBTEric Campana
7ON THE FLY122317.06Wayne Beamish
8SHEKEL MONELLI363416.92David Hobby
Race No. 8Matso’s Broome Brewery10:54 PM
4Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEBO’S WILL583423.09Michael Johnston
2WEST ON MADISON218122.81Phillip Worthington
3ILLUSIVE DREAMA511722.85Kylie Mclennan
4TEE CEE MONELLI444722.63Phillip Worthington
5DIBLEY545323.00Phillip Worthington
6PATTIE MAC375622.79Ricky Walton
7HALLPACK TURBO6616NBTDavid Hobby
8RUMOUR MILL656522.86Darren Rowe
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort11:17 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS ISLE463823.33Barry Mcpherson
2MISS COLLASH452822.95Peter Sutherland
3FLYING VICKI41723.00Jodie Lakin
4MELLOW AND BLACK6135NBTSteve Shinners
5UNIQUE NEW YORK615622.90Eric Campana
6VALIANT CRUSADER7256NBTMax Julien
7STACEY’S ANGEL345123.19Lexia Isaac
8SONGMAN872423.19Jim Rennick
9BRAESIDE TOMMY787523.10Jen Thompson
10YOYO367622.87Michael Johnston
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware11:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAUSIN’ FEAR524823.19Barry Mcpherson
2WHERES YA WALLET1888NBTJohn Righetti
3EXPLOSIVE GAS5527NBTChristine Robartson
4VOLANTIS153322.87Pete Brown
5CYCLONE BEAVER716123.11Ben Maclean
6ZIPPING TOBY325423.11Darren Rowe
7STOLEN DREAMS541222.78Kylie Mclennan
8ARMANI111822.53Steve Shinners
9FLOWERPOT FRIDA887623.20Jen Thompson
10UNO SEOUL745823.79Wayne Rose
Race No. 11Tabtouch12:02 AM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADDY MOUSTACHE211817.14Wayne Rose
2BAHT MONELLI536XNBTDavid Hobby
3CASUAL STEAK226117.41Tim Mullany
4NITRO ROCKS434217.24Graeme Hall
5LITTLE TUX184517.15Wayne Rose
6ROCK THIS CITY166517.32Kody Charles
7FLYING BELUGA777217.16Tania Thomas
8FLY BAYOU767417.27Graeme Hall
Race No. 12Mandurah Mail12:22 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HALLPACK TOMMY345417.59Wayne Beamish
2LAURIE MAC256217.40Ricky Walton
3GOLDEN FIST221117.22Tim Mullany
4HIGH SPENDER737217.36Graeme Hall
5LONDON TOWN851817.13Wayne Rose
6MAGIC BRADLES653617.46Shane Beard
7MAGIC SLIPPER548517.61Bevan Marshall
8CANTERNATTING5788NBTDarren Rowe
9OUR TIGER LIL585617.20Phillip Worthington
10BLONDE LI885517.69Shane Beard