Thursday, 15 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 15 December 2016

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet9:43 PM
NOVY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FULL SOOT355217.39Frances Farrell
2DWYER STREET521117.64Derek Coldstream
3FREEWAY GEM887317.50Keith Harding
4RICKSHAW MILLIE123717.38Derek Coldstream
5NADIA MONELLI4531NBTDavid Hobby
6LIL MISS CHEEKY557817.45Graeme Hall
7EMU DREAMIN’1446NBTShane Beard
8BRINDLE SATINKA344217.44Graeme Hall
9LADY ILITHYIA684717.67Bevan Marshall
10BONBIE LASS376417.76Frank Bonte
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail10:01 PM
6Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEPPER SALT558717.83Rod Noden
2SUZIE’S ENTITY144517.44Rod Noden
3CULLQUIN ROCKY786617.85Bill Worthington
4CALL ME BELLA6667NBTKody Charles
5LOCH IN OLIVIA857817.59Rod Noden
6LAST WEEKS PAY485817.29Bill Worthington
7SUN POWER866617.22Bill Worthington
8NEAT ALRIGHT745217.22Shane Beard
9MITZY’S CHAPTA684417.39Graham Ellis
10SWAZI466417.28Jen Thompson
Race No. 3Primetrophies.com.au10:19 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEYOND RESOLVE886617.21Vince Reid
2FATBOY SLIM866617.64Brad Cook
3ACCREDITATION686817.09Bill Worthington
4ROBBIE’S ENTITY5512NBTJames Jeffries
5ROSIE CHOICE125617.08Tania Thomas
6LEKTRA TILY775517.26Bill Worthington
7MICRO GUNN586717.29Jayson Gunning
8EPIC OBSESSION335617.04Wayne Rose
9INCREDIBLE ROAD648517.75Frances Farrell
10UCHI MATA866817.97Shane Beard
Race No. 4Npb Security10:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAJ MONELLI241423.17Kaine Buckwell
2SUTRO ROAD813523.00Derek Coldstream
3BACK SECONDS312423.19Bill Worthington
4UNIQUE LEO311422.90Eric Campana
5MADAM SPEAKER868723.28Graeme Hall
6LOCHINVAR KNIGHT358723.09Bob Terrington
7ICY GIRL833323.05Bill Choules
8FLINTSTONE GUNDI313723.03Christine Bennett
9SWEET LUCY448623.53Ricky Valenti
10JESSICA PARKER745523.04Jackie Wilson
Race No. 5Elders Insurance Call Justin10:59 PM
5/6Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JERRY MONELLI234128.20David Hobby
2PEBBLES GUNDI888728.45Christine Bennett
3INCREDIBLE BASIL166328.01Frances Farrell
4BEAN MONELLI711127.47David Hobby
5CASINO KING656828.24Vince Reid
6COSTA SEA631227.83Graeme Hall
7BONBIE BEAUTY166527.98Frank Bonte
8LOLLY THIEF686427.74Kylie Mclennan
9COSTANZA MONELLI754728.19Shane Beard
Race No. 6Book For Christmas11:17 PM
NOVY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN SPIKE243423.11Derek Coldstream
2YILGARN ARKIE833623.20Keith Batty
3SUNSET STELLA156523.06David Hobby
4COOJA TAMOO712723.61Steve Shinners
5WHO’S GOT MONEY281623.13Darren Rowe
6TRENDY TORQUE413822.93John Righetti
7WEST ON DAISY263322.92Neville Smith
8FREE THE GENIE2871NBTBrad Cook
9MISSANDEI184423.14Eric Campana
10WHAT’S UP MAC666423.09Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 7Mandurah Stockfeeds11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAMING KIRST312717.32Jen Thompson
2HELLO I’M DONNY126417.24Shane Beard
3JAZZ ME UP624117.07Bill Choules
4FREEWAY ASH315217.23Keith Harding
5LARA KEEPING145817.22Graeme Hall
6FREEWAY TEMPO611317.23Keith Harding
7RED A ROARER416X17.21Greg King
8DARK OUZO377117.20John Righetti
9SECOND INNINGS545717.32Linda Smithson
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services11:57 PM
NOVY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIRIUS MONELLI166123.09David Hobby
2WHERE’S DINO4747NBTGraeme Hall
3YUNDERUP MYSTERY215623.26Michelle Beamish
4WILMA GUNDI223223.02Christine Bennett
5BONBIE BLITZ738822.88Frank Bonte
6AFRICAN BULL815223.10Corey Siekman
7VOLADOR41NBTSteve Shinners
8VELOCE614423.37Glen Price
9UNCLE PANDORA536623.27Tim Mullany
10KILLARNEY STREET558823.45Derek Coldstream
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATTILIUS236323.05Eric Campana
2MAJOR FLO715623.31Ricky Walton
3COULD BE SMART443122.85Graeme Hall
4INCREDIBLE LULU318523.02Frances Farrell
5TRIPLE CROWN DRE715122.99Tim Mullany
6BUZZARD617623.01Ernie Alldrick
7BAMBAM GUNDI161222.64Christine Bennett
8ULTIMATE WINGMAN1326NBTBen Abercrombie
9BONBIE LAD137423.06Frank Bonte
10STARLIGHT SHINE343422.75Linda Smithson
Race No. 10Get The Tabtouch12:42 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MUNDY616317.16Bill Worthington
2BETTY GUNDI878817.31Christine Bennett
3PAUL76X817.22Darren Rowe
4FAULKNER828817.24Shane Beard
5TIMMYROSS685617.78Jen Thompson
6MONGO STYLE753317.39Rod Noden
7NOSEY FLYER7546NBTChristine Bennett
8DASH OF BLACK712117.44Greg King
9SECOND INNINGS545717.32Linda Smithson
Race No. 11Love The Chase12:57 AM
6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RINALDO REASON636523.22Brad Cook
2REFOCUS646522.90Brad Cook
3TUNTEN877223.12Bill Worthington
4SHOGUN LADY547222.94Linda Smithson
5LOW TIDE385522.92Bill Worthington
6FREEWAY EMPRESS452622.88Keith Harding
7FREEWAY SHADOW323623.34Keith Harding
8MAJOR GENERAL626423.39Brad Cook
9JUDO475723.10Shane Beard
10PRANCING PARKER358723.13Jackie Wilson
Race No. 12The Sports Daily1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNSET INDI223717.24David Hobby
2DOTTIE TUCKER344117.29Wayne Rose
3MAGIC VONNIE757517.43Shane Beard
4MONTOEY MISS322317.47Bill Worthington
5NICKANATOR373617.28Tania Thomas
6DUMB BULLETT443217.16Bill Worthington
7COMMANDER JAYJAY451317.45Tony Williams
8FAST DANCER823117.37Bill Choules
9INCREDIBLE ROAD648517.75Frances Farrell
10MISS SERENITY7678NBTShane Beard