Thursday, 18 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 18 June 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:40 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUMB BULLETT182417.54Michael Rees
2SEA BROOK BOY4336NBTJohn Vuletich
3SKY REACTOR572517.38Wayne Beamish
4FLASH FLASH387X17.91Tim Mullany
5BRASS BONNET663617.54Graeme Hall
6ARIZONA ROCKET255117.30John Graham
7MAGIC BRADLES367617.46Shane Beard
8COSMIC RED755717.70John Cole
9CYCLONE MOUSIE1856NBTDerek Coldstream
10HIGH BABE877817.16Wayne Rose
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware9:02 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMOGEN KEEPING2725NBTTerry Erenshaw
2MAX KEEPING47X217.28Terry Erenshaw
3TALK ALL DAY563317.22Shane Beard
4FLYING RUSSIAN4455NBTSarah Appleton
5HALCYON HONEY162317.45Brad Cook
6BEAU WEST3431NBTEnzo Crudeli
7FLY BAYOU748617.27Graeme Hall
8LOST OUTLAW222817.36Tim Mullany
9HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN466417.21Lexia Isaac
10LASHING BONNY778717.24Graeme Hall
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail9:19 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SONGMAN433328.16Jim Rennick
2YUNDERUP WALK433127.96Andrew Mclaren
3TEX MONELLI7611NBTDavid Hobby
4REGINA GUNDI4284NBTGeoff Reid
5FUNNY FACE GUNDI621528.10Christine Bennett
6PARDON ME BOY123628.47John Cole
7LOLLY THIEF321328.01Kylie Mclennan
8YUNDERUP DOZER211327.62Andrew Mclaren
9LUCAS’S BULLET643728.39Shane Beard
10IMA ROBBER726628.00Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 4Fast Fun & Affordable9:43 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BABLITZ345717.35Ben Maclean
2LITTLE TUX817217.15Wayne Rose
3NITRO ROCKS218817.24Graeme Hall
4KERRY SPICE8455NBTSarah Appleton
5ROCK ATTACK567717.12Kody Charles
6NAT’S GUESS851417.12Christine Bennett
7SALA BELLA567517.13Graeme Hall
8GEARBOX CHARLIE212317.16Nick Minutillo
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:02 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUMBERJACK SANDY715723.42John Righetti
2VOLANTIS213122.87Pete Brown
3CAMEL’S PET425222.77Wayne Rose
4YOYO121422.74Michael Johnston
5JUST MAGICAL841322.93Kody Charles
6LOCHINVAR NOELLA334122.82Nick Minutillo
7ROSE PETEL454823.07John Vuletich
8DUKE OF ORC524123.12John Carmody
9OCEAN PRINCE877422.85Jen Thompson
10GO RED KEV358823.66Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Matso’s Broome Brewery10:18 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOM MONELLI821122.79David Hobby
2CLASSIC RHYTHM888824.10Phillip Worthington
3HELLO I’M MORDY5123.08Ben Maclean
4SKYE’S A DREAMA868622.97Kylie Mclennan
5ASTAPOR421823.14Pete Brown
6UNO SEOUL458623.50Wayne Rose
7WEST ON BETTY162122.91Emily Frazer
8TAMBA GUNDI843223.04Geoff Reid
9DOWNLOAD386323.24Graeme Hall
10FLOWERPOT FRIDA876523.20Jen Thompson
Race No. 7Tabtouch10:42 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA FANTASY111217.00Lexia Isaac
2SIR WICK384417.25Terry Erenshaw
3HOSS FUNK481116.88Grant Campbell
4COURTESY BULLETT855317.07Michael Rees
5BOGIE EMERALD5865NBTKody Charles
6ON THE FLY244517.06Wayne Beamish
7DARDY155717.29Andrew Mclaren
8CHIEF’S ME DAD188817.23Michelle Beamish
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds11:00 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT SAUCE368323.42Kody Charles
2ALL SQUARE224322.36Martin Adair
3REAL CAUTION118422.90Eric Campana
4BOTTOM DOLLAR2152NBTChris Halse
5SPOT ON PEDRO271122.51Ricky Valenti
6SMOKEY DESIRE256322.68Eric Campana
7KNOCKED BACK156822.44Kylie Mclennan
8PASSIONATE PEDRO121322.51Michael Johnston
9SHAFT273422.68Ben Maclean
10DIBLEY521622.98Phillip Worthington
Race No. 9Prime Trophies11:17 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIVE TO DREAM421423.31John Carmody
2FOXY BELLE852223.01Dan Biddle
3DOLLSTAN STAR633222.74Stephen Richards
4CAPTURE IT558122.82Steve Shinners
5SERVE YOU RIGHT861723.55John Graham
6THANKS DAD227223.33John Vuletich
7HE’S OUR JIMMY316623.22Derek Coldstream
8SONIC FLAME627522.90Pete Brown
9LAURIE’S CHANCE738723.80Andrew Mclaren
10RED A ROARER251522.74Greg King
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:37 PM
5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $935 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALL STREET WOLF855738.34John Magistro
2OZZY BALE8446NBTEnzo Crudeli
3BORONIA PATCH4328NBTLionel Rees
4SABLE ISLAND2421NBTRoss Honor
6RITA GUNDI3322NBTGeoff Reid
7GOLDEN GUNDI457437.41Christine Bennett
8MYSTERY DREAMA7537NBTKylie Mclennan
Race No. 11Get A Syndicate Together11:52 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPECT A LOT327322.86Trevor Augustin
2LOOSE LANA212523.05John Vuletich
3BABY EMU576123.33Jodie Lakin
4BUNGGARDIE144724.05Wayne Rose
5TEE CEE MONELLI764622.63Phillip Worthington
6GOLDEN TYPHOON1523.29Ben Maclean
7NOAKI HAWK562222.90Chris Halse
8MISS FUZNUKLE41122.96James Jeffries
9PEEBO’S WILL334723.09Michael Johnston
10BAR VELOCE726423.04Jen Thompson
Race No. 12Silver Sands Resort12:12 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNENDING1111NBTSteve Shinners
2ROCKIN’ ROLLY1588NBTJohn Vuletich
3BELLA BULLET374617.75Brad Phillips
4DYNAMITE DAN535417.53Martin Stone
5KYARRA GUNDI4757NBTGeoff Reid
6RED RATTLER687617.21Shane Beard
7CHANCEY382818.00Michael Rees
8DAD AND AD155417.45Wayne Rose
9BLONDE LI554717.67Shane Beard
10PODRICK777617.64Grant Campbell
Race No. 13The Big Breakfast12:27 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALDEN NINA8665NBTDan Biddle
2MAX’S CONQUEST743617.30Mick Mclennan
3TIPSY MADAM3154NBTJohn Righetti
4PEEWEE AUGUSTA228117.17Graeme Hall
5DADDY’S LIL GIRL578617.33Kylie Mclennan
6SECRET SPIRAL615217.28Martin Stone
7LONDON TOWN634617.13Wayne Rose
8ERUPTING423517.14Shane Beard
9BOBCAT GUNDI467817.91Geoff Reid
10MUDI JOKA356417.61Lionel Rees
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments