Thursday, 20 February 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 20 February 2014

Race No. 1Free Entry Tonight9:34 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUBMACHINE GUNN114117.26Jayson Gunning
2LAGOON HURLEY186817.60Leanne Elliott
3SCANZ CHOICE422317.27Andrew Mclaren
4UP STUMPS311117.24John Paikos
5RAY’S GUESS241116.98
6TEENA’S TREASURE733117.26Benjamin Maclean
7BLACK JET787217.25Jennifer Thompson
8OUR TIGER LIL585817.78Phillip Worthington
9SHEZ A SPRITE226717.30Jacqueline Wilson
10BUGGLES888616.93Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 2Bring The Family9:51 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COOL ACES824617.26Christine Bennett
2FLYING BELUGA745417.74Tania Thomas
3SCINTILLATION728417.26Wayne Rose
4ROCK THE MAGIC161317.63Kody Charles
5VEGAS SECRETS215417.32Darren Rowe
6SASSY CHAOS647817.51Bradley Cook
7OXLEY LEGEND512217.51Andrew Mclaren
8LEFT LANE ENDS122217.30Barry Mcpherson
9LADY CONTENDER447817.34Jennifer Thompson
10LEDARO BLAZE535617.59Bradley Cook
Race No. 3$27 Thursday Buffet10:09 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING NAHAS766523.22Rodney Noden
2ELITE CATCH787623.02Shane Beard
3DERBY SPECIAL4312NBTPhilip Gough
4TORPEDO MONELLI334523.21Gregory Batty
5MIKE HAWK634623.11Phillip Worthington
6DAM BUSTER665723.12Shane Beard
7LILO PELEKAI273123.01
8PRIVATE NOTES21122.86Linda Britton
9TAMMAR LAD552723.17Phillip Worthington
10VOCAL EMILY354223.34Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort10:33 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $935 2nd: $265 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK HOODOO314517.30Murray Stewart
2ROCKIN’ SONG242617.30Murray Stewart
3LEDARO DARCY745617.77Bradley Cook
4 AZZ356117.41Benjamin Maclean
5VELOCITY BLITZ373816.99Michelle Beamish
6SUPER CALIBER386717.52Peter Brown
7MAX’S CONQUEST133817.30Michael Mclennan
8SWAMP THING174817.08Barry Mcpherson
9DURANTULA555117.29Darren Rowe
10JUGHEAD542217.27Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:52 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUSH BO344423.13Phillip Worthington
2PAST GEM665523.66Gregory Batty
3DIGGER KNUDSON232422.86John Graham
4INJUSTICE346623.06Grant Campbell
5BIG ONE SEVEN783623.32Shane Beard
6ZOO YIN757723.18Harold Carter
7COSMIC I’M NUTS234622.99Wayne Rose
8GOLDEN POINT1856NBTRobert Brankstone
9FLY BAYOU752623.28Graeme Hall
10FLYING WEST5X7823.99Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Gibbons Holden Gosnells11:07 PM
4/5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LAST DAY212128.10
2COOL KEEPING544327.96Christine Bennett
3SPITFIRE358828.23Peter Brown
4NO LOVE868828.59Phillip Worthington
5PRANG MONELLI131127.38David Hobby
6REAL FIND1232NBTDarren Rowe
7WEST ON DELTA771428.31Christine Bennett
8LIGHT FANTASY478527.86Eric Campana
9UPLIFTING887227.86Shane Beard
10 COLLECTOR365627.98Shane Beard
Race No. 7Tabtouch11:25 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,480 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,035 2nd: $295 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY COBINCHO231216.90Gavin Van Diemen
2TOP QUARTER733317.44Murray Stewart
3ROCK ATTACK841417.24Kody Charles
4DREAM MISS112216.95Eric Campana
5OCEAN LI465117.09Leanne Elliott
6DRAMA MUMA315317.24Benjamin Maclean
7TAMAKA JEWEL318117.39Suzanne Blair
8ROCK REVOLUTION476517.19Kody Charles
9DEZIE FIELDS835617.26Kody Charles
10REIGN DOLLARS8687NBTGraeme Hall
Race No. 8Foxton Racing11:42 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYLER ROCKS413322.82Kody Charles
2FLYING DEEJAY224722.82Dwayne Jovanovic
3COSMIC GIRL646523.29
4TELOPEA273523.01Eric Campana
5SENOR RHODE222122.81Andrew Mclaren
6TYPE BEE174223.08Christine Bennett
7MIDNIGHT LIGHT843222.82Andrew Mclaren
8FETA CHEESE613223.15Phillip Worthington
9ROCK ME PLEASE762123.04Graeme Hall
10BLACK SURPRISE888723.04Phillip Worthington
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds12:02 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEOWNA ZUMBA741127.88Peter Hepple
2FASHION MAGS3751NBTBradley Phillips
3INDIGO BURNING544628.50Christine Bennett
4JASPAR’S GUESS432328.01Gavin Van Diemen
5HAMMER CHASER786428.18Christine Bennett
6SURF RUNNER666628.10Benjamin Maclean
7MISS MOTO21NBT
8SPIRAL GROVE727528.37Darren Rowe
9SIR TAYLEN243328.08Shane Beard
10SCOTTY MANDU376528.56Christine Bennett
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services12:20 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAGE ON RONDO454622.98Wayne Rose
2WEST ON MIFFY224122.91Linda Britton
3GIVE YA FONGIN’1523.14Eric Campana
4FENIX RISE676522.84Shane Beard
5ZARA MILLICENT645423.02Phillip Worthington
6RUBIX QUE3112NBTPeter Hepple
7KING TUX222322.83Andrew Mclaren
8HIDDEN 265322.90Martin Adair
9LEKTRA TASH318423.08Phillip Worthington
10SWAYING GUMTREE762423.65Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware12:37 AM
4/5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LA GRA MURR746437.30Darren Rowe
2BLACK TYPHOS7588NBTRobert Brankstone
4LOST IT555538.22Graeme Hall
5BODHI ZAFA7874NBT
7SHERRY MONELLI647537.41David Hobby
8WEST ON RAVEN856337.59Linda Britton
Race No. 12The Big Breakfast12:55 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAT’S GUESS133217.58Linda Britton
2WISHING HAND517317.34Wayne Rose
3BARKO GUNDI888817.61Jennifer Thompson
4GIZMO RACER468617.28Barry Mcpherson
5LEDARO TARA436217.40Bradley Cook
6KICK AND RUN534317.09Tania Thomas
7GIZMO LOU323517.51Pieter Smoor
8STAR CITY661117.47Benjamin Maclean
9CROSSBANK335817.94John Paikos
10TIGER HAWK243417.20Graeme Hall
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments